1 | Lesna Maranetto Matilde | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''66 | 481 |
2 | Botta Ginevra | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 00'30''74 | 432 |
3 | Parini Beatrice | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'31''04 | 419 |
4 | Boniardi Zoe | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'31''16 | 414 |
5 | De Giuli Serena | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'31''35 | 407 |
6 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'31''41 | 405 |
7 | Sartori Giulia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''51 | 401 |
8 | Biglieri Gloria | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'31''79 | 390 |
9 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''11 | 379 |
10 | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 00'32''27 | 373 |
11 | Zanon Sara | 2004 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 00'32''30 | 372 |
12 | Anziliero Alyssa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''56 | 363 |
13 | Moretti Elisa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''71 | 358 |
14 | Santi Francesca | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''06 | 347 |
15 | Giovagnini Mariavittoria | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 00'33''39 | 337 |
16 | Sasso Vittoria Maria | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 00'33''49 | 334 |
17 | Allegra Beatrice | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'33''84 | 323 |
18 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'34''20 | 313 |
19 | Trincheri Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''41 | 308 |
20 | Pisoni Lucia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'34''49 | 305 |
21 | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'34''82 | 297 |
22 | Sacchetto Letizia | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'34''98 | 293 |
23 | Tapra Sara | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''07 | 291 |
24 | Ribotto Marta | 2005 | Sportinuoto Biella | 00'35''39 | 283 |
25 | Varzi Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'35''66 | 276 |
26 | Vaghi Marta | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'36''67 | 254 |
27 | Arceri Luna | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'36''76 | 252 |
28 | Cerutti Greta | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'36''87 | 250 |
29 | Baracco Gaia | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'37''22 | 243 |
30 | Priero Letizia | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'37''28 | 242 |
31 | Pollone Morgana | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''44 | 239 |
32 | Pellegrini Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''53 | 237 |
33 | Orofino Arianna | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''00 | 228 |
34 | Vercellino Viola | 2005 | Acqui Promozione Sport | 00'38''53 | 219 |
35 | Gabutti Elisa | 2005 | Acqui Promozione Sport | 00'38''63 | 217 |
36 | Giachino Lucia | 2005 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''66 | 217 |
37 | Ravello Anna Maria Rosa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''87 | 213 |
38 | Tagliani Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''97 | 212 |
39 | Ravello Celeste Maria Francesca | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''35 | 191 |
40 | Mandolese Marilena | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'40''41 | 190 |
41 | Linetti Giorgia | 2005 | Polisportiva Novara | 00'43''02 | 157 |
    | Scaglia Rat Viola | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''02 | 157 |
43 | Pollone Maria Sole | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''42 | 133 |
44 | Biancardo Camilla | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'45''92 | 129 |
45 | Dellanoce Benedetta | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'46''52 | 124 |
46 | Buffa Sara | 2004 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 00'50''43 | 97 |
47 | Tugui Rebecca Beatrice | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''90 | 95 |