1 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 04'10''94 | 816 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:00.55 (31.19) [1:00.55] 150m 1:32.18 (31.63) 200m 2:04.27 (32.09) [1:03.72] 250m 2:36.50 (32.23) 300m 3:08.65 (32.15) [1:04.38] 350m 3:40.32 (31.67) 400m 4:10.94 (30.62) [1:02.29] |
2 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 04'12''72 | 799 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.76 (31.34) [1:00.76] 150m 1:33.06 (32.30) 200m 2:05.66 (32.60) [1:04.90] 250m 2:38.19 (32.53) 300m 3:10.82 (32.63) [1:05.16] 350m 3:42.88 (32.06) 400m 4:12.72 (29.84) [1:01.90] |
3 | Caglio Michela | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'12''73 | 799 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:01.12 (31.47) [1:01.12] 150m 1:33.02 (31.90) 200m 2:05.21 (32.19) [1:04.09] 250m 2:37.55 (32.34) 300m 3:10.05 (32.50) [1:04.84] 350m 3:42.28 (32.23) 400m 4:12.73 (30.45) [1:02.68] |
4 | Manfredi Ginevra | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'19''92 | 734 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:01.92 (31.97) [1:01.92] 150m 1:34.21 (32.29) 200m 2:06.57 (32.36) [1:04.65] 250m 2:38.75 (32.18) 300m 3:12.02 (33.27) [1:05.45] 350m 3:46.41 (34.39) 400m 4:19.92 (33.51) [1:07.90] |
5 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'21''09 | 724 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:02.39 (32.14) [1:02.39] 150m 1:34.87 (32.48) 200m 2:07.90 (33.03) [1:05.51] 250m 2:41.34 (33.44) 300m 3:14.82 (33.48) [1:06.92] 350m 3:48.52 (33.70) 400m 4:21.09 (32.57) [1:06.27] |
6 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 04'21''91 | 717 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:03.18 (32.70) [1:03.18] 150m 1:36.34 (33.16) 200m 2:09.73 (33.39) [1:06.55] 250m 2:43.09 (33.36) 300m 3:16.40 (33.31) [1:06.67] 350m 3:49.47 (33.07) 400m 4:21.91 (32.44) [1:05.51] |
7 | Berardi Mancini Chiara | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 04'22''53 | 712 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.37 (32.59) [1:02.37] 150m 1:35.24 (32.87) 200m 2:08.58 (33.34) [1:06.21] 250m 2:42.20 (33.62) 300m 3:15.66 (33.46) [1:07.08] 350m 3:49.26 (33.60) 400m 4:22.53 (33.27) [1:06.87] |
8 | Mazza Paolina Beatrice | 2003 | Vita SSD | 04'22''54 | 712 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:03.26 (32.56) [1:03.26] 150m 1:36.54 (33.28) 200m 2:09.99 (33.45) [1:06.73] 250m 2:43.48 (33.49) 300m 3:16.79 (33.31) [1:06.80] 350m 3:50.32 (33.53) 400m 4:22.54 (32.22) [1:05.75] |
9 | Baldessari Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 04'22''58 | 712 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.08 (32.44) [1:02.08] 150m 1:35.58 (33.50) 200m 2:09.49 (33.91) [1:07.41] 250m 2:42.81 (33.32) 300m 3:16.75 (33.94) [1:07.26] 350m 3:50.44 (33.69) 400m 4:22.58 (32.14) [1:05.83] |
10 | Tagliapietra Alessia | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'22''60 | 712 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:02.82 (32.67) [1:02.82] 150m 1:35.91 (33.09) 200m 2:09.40 (33.49) [1:06.58] 250m 2:42.76 (33.36) 300m 3:16.47 (33.71) [1:07.07] 350m 3:50.11 (33.64) 400m 4:22.60 (32.49) [1:06.13] |
11 | Napoletano Lucrezia | 2003 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 04'22''71 | 711 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.84 (32.49) [1:02.84] 150m 1:36.09 (33.25) 200m 2:09.63 (33.54) [1:06.79] 250m 2:43.21 (33.58) 300m 3:16.85 (33.64) [1:07.22] 350m 3:50.34 (33.49) 400m 4:22.71 (32.37) [1:05.86] |
12 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'22''77 | 710 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:02.73 (32.51) [1:02.73] 150m 1:36.26 (33.53) 200m 2:10.44 (34.18) [1:07.71] 250m 2:44.46 (34.02) 300m 3:18.38 (33.92) [1:07.94] 350m 3:52.17 (33.79) 400m 4:22.77 (30.60) [1:04.39] |
13 | Artic Giordana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'23''23 | 707 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.96 (32.59) [1:02.96] 150m 1:36.13 (33.17) 200m 2:09.70 (33.57) [1:06.74] 250m 2:43.77 (34.07) 300m 3:17.58 (33.81) [1:07.88] 350m 3:50.95 (33.37) 400m 4:23.23 (32.28) [1:05.65] |
14 | Caccavo Claudia | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 04'23''35 | 706 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.07 (32.65) [1:03.07] 150m 1:36.22 (33.15) 200m 2:09.99 (33.77) [1:06.92] 250m 2:43.49 (33.50) 300m 3:17.10 (33.61) [1:07.11] 350m 3:50.77 (33.67) 400m 4:23.35 (32.58) [1:06.25] |
    | Garavello Eleonora | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 04'23''35 | 706 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.67 (32.51) [1:02.67] 150m 1:35.88 (33.21) 200m 2:09.54 (33.66) [1:06.87] 250m 2:43.36 (33.82) 300m 3:17.33 (33.97) [1:07.79] 350m 3:50.94 (33.61) 400m 4:23.35 (32.41) [1:06.02] |
16 | Pechini Monica | 2003 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 04'23''42 | 705 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.33 (32.21) [1:01.33] 150m 1:35.13 (33.80) 200m 2:09.44 (34.31) [1:08.11] 250m 2:43.27 (33.83) 300m 3:16.29 (33.02) [1:06.85] 350m 3:50.66 (34.37) 400m 4:23.42 (32.76) [1:07.13] |
17 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'24''79 | 694 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.08 (32.61) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.66 (33.58) 200m 2:10.20 (33.54) [1:07.12] 250m 2:44.08 (33.88) 300m 3:18.10 (34.02) [1:07.90] 350m 3:52.04 (33.94) 400m 4:24.79 (32.75) [1:06.69] |
18 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'25''54 | 688 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.43 (32.64) [1:02.43] 150m 1:36.40 (33.97) 200m 2:10.59 (34.19) [1:08.16] 250m 2:44.36 (33.77) 300m 3:18.31 (33.95) [1:07.72] 350m 3:52.22 (33.91) 400m 4:25.54 (33.32) [1:07.23] 50m 27.92 (-57.-62) 100m 57.84 (29.92) [-27.-70] |
19 | Pavan Elena | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'25''61 | 688 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.34 (33.18) [1:04.34] 150m 1:38.15 (33.81) 200m 2:11.81 (33.66) [1:07.47] 250m 2:45.16 (33.35) 300m 3:19.06 (33.90) [1:07.25] 350m 3:52.63 (33.57) 400m 4:25.61 (32.98) [1:06.55] |
20 | Zanni Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 04'27''48 | 674 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.56 (33.10) [1:03.56] 150m 1:37.42 (33.86) 200m 2:11.22 (33.80) [1:07.66] 250m 2:45.57 (34.35) 300m 3:20.05 (34.48) [1:08.83] 350m 3:54.08 (34.03) 400m 4:27.48 (33.40) [1:07.43] |
21 | Sbozza Anna Luisa | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 04'27''85 | 671 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:03.61 (33.06) [1:03.61] 150m 1:37.41 (33.80) 200m 2:11.53 (34.12) [1:07.92] 250m 2:45.97 (34.44) 300m 3:20.07 (34.10) [1:08.54] 350m 3:54.53 (34.46) 400m 4:27.85 (33.32) [1:07.78] |
22 | Mirotti Gaia Sterre | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'27''99 | 670 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.17 (32.94) [1:03.17] 150m 1:36.96 (33.79) 200m 2:10.70 (33.74) [1:07.53] 250m 2:44.72 (34.02) 300m 3:19.28 (34.56) [1:08.58] 350m 3:53.97 (34.69) 400m 4:27.99 (34.02) [1:08.71] |
23 | Filadelli Anna | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 04'28''03 | 669 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.56 (33.32) [1:03.56] 150m 1:37.33 (33.77) 200m 2:11.46 (34.13) [1:07.90] 250m 2:45.74 (34.28) 300m 3:20.03 (34.29) [1:08.57] 350m 3:54.43 (34.40) 400m 4:28.03 (33.60) [1:08.00] |
24 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'28''52 | 666 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:03.52 (33.49) [1:03.52] 150m 1:37.94 (34.42) 200m 2:12.69 (34.75) [1:09.17] 250m 2:47.09 (34.40) 300m 3:21.45 (34.36) [1:08.76] 350m 3:55.65 (34.20) 400m 4:28.52 (32.87) [1:07.07] |
25 | Allara Federica | 2003 | Andrea Doria | 04'28''72 | 664 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.99 (33.30) [1:03.99] 150m 1:38.09 (34.10) 200m 2:12.35 (34.26) [1:08.36] 250m 2:46.78 (34.43) 300m 3:21.23 (34.45) [1:08.88] 350m 3:55.50 (34.27) 400m 4:28.72 (33.22) [1:07.49] |
26 | Norero Valentina | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 04'29''62 | 658 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:03.85 (33.09) [1:03.85] 150m 1:37.66 (33.81) 200m 2:11.66 (34.00) [1:07.81] 250m 2:45.71 (34.05) 300m 3:20.41 (34.70) [1:08.75] 350m 3:55.30 (34.89) 400m 4:29.62 (34.32) [1:09.21] |
27 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'31''06 | 647 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:04.60 (33.41) [1:04.60] 150m 1:38.62 (34.02) 200m 2:12.98 (34.36) [1:08.38] 250m 2:47.52 (34.54) 300m 3:22.38 (34.86) [1:09.40] 350m 3:57.70 (35.32) 400m 4:31.06 (33.36) [1:08.68] |
28 | Brunelli Valentina | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'31''28 | 646 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.34 (33.18) [1:04.34] 150m 1:37.92 (33.58) 200m 2:11.98 (34.06) [1:07.64] 250m 2:46.80 (34.82) 300m 3:21.65 (34.85) [1:09.67] 350m 3:56.86 (35.21) 400m 4:31.28 (34.42) [1:09.63] |
29 | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 04'31''67 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.57 (33.25) [1:03.57] 150m 1:37.90 (34.33) 200m 2:12.53 (34.63) [1:08.96] 250m 2:47.25 (34.72) 300m 3:21.98 (34.73) [1:09.45] 350m 3:57.11 (35.13) 400m 4:31.67 (34.56) [1:09.69] 50m 29.55 (-2.-12) 100m 1:04.05 (34.50) [-27.-62] |
30 | Maccazzola Sara Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 04'32''59 | 636 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.83 (33.25) [1:02.83] 150m 1:36.69 (33.86) 200m 2:11.32 (34.63) [1:08.49] 250m 2:46.56 (35.24) 300m 3:22.18 (35.62) [1:10.86] 350m 3:57.76 (35.58) 400m 4:32.59 (34.83) [1:10.41] 50m 28.13 (-4.-46) 100m 59.01 (30.88) [-33.-58] |
31 | Aldrovandi Greta | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 04'32''64 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.95 (33.63) [1:03.95] 150m 1:37.79 (33.84) 200m 2:12.92 (35.13) [1:08.97] 250m 2:47.74 (34.82) 300m 3:23.10 (35.36) [1:10.18] 350m 3:58.15 (35.05) 400m 4:32.64 (34.49) [1:09.54] 50m 46.93 (-45.-71) 100m 1:39.45 (52.52) [-53.-19] |