Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionati Regionali Primaverili Es. A (Milano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Finali Campionati Regionali Primaverili Es. A (Milano)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'58''12 | |||
2 | Nova Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'59''11 | |||
3 | Resuli Reidi | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 00'59''37 | |||
4 | Signini Thomas | 2005 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'00''01 | |||
5 | Mora Alessandro | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'00''43 | |||
6 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'00''50 | |||
7 | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'00''66 | |||
8 | Longhi Andrea | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'01''24 | |||
9 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'01''46 | |||
10 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'01''54 | |||
11 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''58 | |||
12 | Bovis Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'01''90 | |||
13 | Goglia Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''94 | |||
14 | Frigeni Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'02''01 | |||
15 | Dada Riccardo | 2005 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'02''17 | |||
16 | Pappalettera Federico | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'02''28 | |||
17 | Colombo Paolo | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'02''47 | |||
18 | Facchetti Lorenzo | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'02''75 | |||
19 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'03''04 | |||
20 | Frigerio Gabriele | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'03''18 | |||
21 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'03''26 | |||
22 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'03''37 | |||
23 | La Rosa Giorgio | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'03''44 | |||
24 | Pedrinetti Gabriel Giovanni | 2005 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 01'04''31 | |||
25 | Puglisi Alessio | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''37 |