Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Regionale Di Categoria (Tezze Sul Brenta)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Regionale Di Categoria (Tezze Sul Brenta)
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanghellini Silvia | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'19''06 | |||
2 | Ciobanu Giovanna | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'20''75 | |||
3 | Merlo Irene | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'21''41 | |||
4 | Garbujo Giada | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'21''46 | |||
5 | Bosello Lara | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'21''77 | |||
6 | Ballotta Irene | 2003 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'21''93 | |||
7 | Fecchio Maddalena | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'23''17 | |||
8 | Dori Nicole | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'23''26 | |||
9 | De Michieli Lisa | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 01'23''31 | |||
10 | Melzi D'Eril Maria Teresa Gaetana | 2004 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'24''11 | |||
11 | Pederiva Silmava | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'24''29 | |||
12 | Ferro Valentina | 2002 | Adria Nuoto | 01'24''31 | |||
13 | Busetto Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'24''34 | |||
14 | Burigo Ludovica | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'24''40 | |||
15 | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'25''06 | |||
16 | Martinolli Elena | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'25''46 | |||
17 | Giunta Aurora | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'25''54 | |||
18 | Mantovani Anna | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'25''58 | |||
19 | Mancin Emma | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'25''71 | |||
20 | Liessi Denise | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'26''11 | |||
21 | Bacco Linda | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'26''31 | |||
22 | Scattolini Micol | 2005 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'27''08 | |||
23 | Bombassei De Bona Anna | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'28''16 | |||
24 | Costanzo Elena | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'28''64 | |||
25 | Sovilla Valentina | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'28''85 | |||
26 | Zanlorenzi Giulia | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'30''23 | |||
27 | Back Amelie | 2005 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'31''28 | |||
28 | Maso Claudia | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'31''60 | |||
29 | Mazzucco Giada | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'31''75 | |||
30 | Conforto Shannon | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 01'32''22 | |||
31 | Bagarolo Gaia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'32''28 | |||
32 | Stocco Giulia | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 01'32''63 | |||
33 | De Polo Alice | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 01'33''12 | |||
34 | Nardi Annalisa | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 01'33''17 | |||
35 | Fazzi Martina | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 01'33''40 | |||
36 | De Santi Alissa | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'35''07 | |||
37 | Pagnin Elena | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'35''73 | |||
38 | Perrino Alessia | 2005 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'40''46 |