1 | Zoldan Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'33''64 | 272 |
2 | Paganelli Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'34''41 | 254 |
3 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''41 | 233 |
4 | De Marzo Martino | 2007 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'36''30 | 216 |
5 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''67 | 210 |
6 | Tarozzi Michele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'37''15 | 202 |
7 | Tarozzi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'37''19 | 201 |
8 | Esposito Salvatore | 2007 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'37''20 | 201 |
9 | Migliazza Andrea | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 00'37''21 | 201 |
10 | Quiletti Riccardo | 2007 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'39''37 | 169 |
11 | Veri' Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'39''39 | 169 |
12 | Gambaretto Cristian | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'39''44 | 168 |
13 | Cotignoli Alessandro | 2007 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'39''85 | 163 |
14 | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'40''07 | 161 |
15 | Granata Cristian | 2007 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'40''46 | 156 |
16 | Cai Riccardo | 2007 | Arcoveggio DLF | 00'41''05 | 149 |
17 | Hamzaoui Amine | 2007 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'41''20 | 148 |
18 | Deserti Tommaso | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'41''49 | 145 |
19 | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''44 | 135 |
20 | Dalla Valle Filippo | 2007 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 00'42''71 | 132 |
21 | Trocino Marco | 2007 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'43''20 | 128 |
22 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'43''23 | 128 |
23 | Limoni Leonardo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'43''60 | 125 |
24 | Sangiorgi Andrea | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'44''54 | 117 |
25 | Grossi Alessandro | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'44''94 | 114 |
26 | Bandoni Alessandro | 2007 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 00'45''40 | 110 |
    | Boiani Simone | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'45''40 | 110 |
28 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''26 | 104 |
29 | Pashku Andrea | 2007 | Acquarama Pistoia | 00'47''38 | 97 |
30 | Marzullo Sergio | 2007 | Polisportiva Associazionismo Sestese Firenze | 00'47''71 | 95 |
31 | Macchioni Andrea | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'47''83 | 94 |
32 | Franzaroli Tommaso | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'48''72 | 89 |
33 | Xhaferaj Leonardo | 2007 | Cavaliere Nero | 00'48''76 | 89 |
34 | Bruni Filippo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'49''03 | 87 |
35 | Aluigi Francesco Attilio | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'49''12 | 87 |
36 | Cislaghi Daniele | 2007 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'50''77 | 79 |