Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2000 | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2001 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2000 | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES 2002 | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2000 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 2° Giornata
400 Misti CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mastrogregori Natasha | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 05'10''89 | |||
2 | Mariotti Giorgia | 2000 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 05'11''84 | |||
3 | Esposito Alessia | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 05'13''17 | |||
4 | Buttaroni Beatrice | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'14''90 | |||
5 | Montecchi Sara | 2000 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 05'15''21 | |||
6 | Marta Benedetta | 2000 | Vita SSD | 05'18''10 | |||
7 | D'Annunzio Letizia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 05'19''31 | |||
8 | Lo Iacono Giulia | 2000 | Effedue Group | 05'23''79 | |||
9 | Pandolfi Giorgia | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 05'25''15 | |||
10 | Damiani Gaia | 2001 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 05'28''66 | |||
11 | Proietti Panzini Chiara | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 05'30''23 | |||
12 | Oancea Maria Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 05'40''41 |