Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2000 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI |
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Rana JUNIORES 2003
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinzi Alexandra | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'35''30 | |
2 | Baroccetti Chiara | 2003 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'36''74 | |
3 | Stefanini Aurora | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'37''09 | |
4 | Sanetti Giorgia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'37''68 | |
5 | Zappone Giorgia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''11 | |
6 | Mastrogregori Silvia | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'38''14 | |
7 | Molino Laura | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'38''49 | |
8 | Peli Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'38''64 | |
9 | Sannibale Martina | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'38''67 | |
10 | Murtas Francesca | 2003 | Vita SSD | 00'38''78 | |
11 | Lapenta Valeria | 2003 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'39''97 | |
12 | Palmas Asia | 2003 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'40''67 | |
13 | De Sanctis Federica | 2003 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'40''90 | |
14 | Largiu Sara | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'41''59 |