1 | Giordani Daniel | 1998 | Brenta Nuoto | 02'17''30 | 675 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.26 (34.60) [1:06.26] 150m 1:41.67 (35.41) 200m 2:17.30 (35.63) [1:11.04] |
2 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'23''22 | 595 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.17 (36.54) [1:09.17] 150m 1:45.93 (36.76) 200m 2:23.22 (37.29) [1:14.05] |
3 | Risatti Davide | 1999 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'33''60 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:12.39 (39.44) [1:12.39] 150m 1:53.58 (41.19) 200m 2:33.60 (40.02) [1:21.21] |
4 | Bazzanella Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'35''81 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.74 (38.27) [1:12.74] 150m 1:53.49 (40.75) 200m 2:35.81 (42.32) [1:23.07] |
5 | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'37''35 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:13.03 (39.06) [1:13.03] 150m 1:54.86 (41.83) 200m 2:37.35 (42.49) [1:24.32] |
6 | Zogno Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 02'40''15 | 425 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:17.20 (40.90) [1:17.20] 150m 1:58.98 (41.78) 200m 2:40.15 (41.17) [1:22.95] |
7 | De Filippi Gabriel | 2002 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'41''12 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:17.15 (41.03) [1:17.15] 150m 1:59.68 (42.53) 200m 2:41.12 (41.44) [1:23.97] |
8 | Gioberge Dario | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'41''92 | 411 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:18.26 (41.53) [1:18.26] 150m 2:00.97 (42.71) 200m 2:41.92 (40.95) [1:23.66] |
9 | Scieri Andrea | 2004 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 02'43''67 | 398 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:17.42 (40.93) [1:17.42] 150m 2:00.25 (42.83) 200m 2:43.67 (43.42) [1:26.25] |
10 | Cerlenco Diego | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'45''27 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:18.66 (41.80) [1:18.66] 150m 2:02.27 (43.61) 200m 2:45.27 (43.00) [1:26.61] |
11 | Pasqualotto Mauro | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'50''93 | 350 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:21.96 (43.45) [1:21.96] 150m 2:06.32 (44.36) 200m 2:50.93 (44.61) [1:28.97] |
12 | Zanetti Daniele | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'51''40 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:20.89 (43.72) [1:20.89] 150m 2:06.70 (45.81) 200m 2:51.40 (44.70) [1:30.51] |
13 | Maistri Nicolo' | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'55''03 | 326 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:23.71 (44.88) [1:23.71] 150m 2:09.30 (45.59) 200m 2:55.03 (45.73) [1:31.32] |
14 | Comai Alessandro | 2001 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 03'23''45 | 207 | | | |
50m 47.15 (47.15) 100m 1:39.04 (51.89) [1:39.04] 150m 2:31.93 (52.89) 200m 3:23.45 (51.52) [1:44.41] |
    | Bortolon Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | Squalificato | |
    | Conta Leonardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | Squalificato | |
    | Leonardi Federico | 2004 | Brenta Nuoto | Squalificato | |