1 | Morbin Alessandro | 1998 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'58''91 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 58.91 (30.35) [58.91] |
2 | Serafin Nicola | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'58''97 | 570 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 58.97 (30.44) [58.97] |
3 | Aguiari Enrico | 2000 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'59''34 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.34 (30.92) [59.34] |
4 | Gusperti Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'59''94 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 59.94 (31.73) [59.94] |
5 | Kervatin Norris | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'03''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.64 (33.05) [1:03.64] |
6 | Pilloni Francesco | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'04''68 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.68 (33.75) [1:04.68] |
7 | Agostini Gianfilippo | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'05''87 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.87 (34.51) [1:05.87] |
8 | Vicentini Leonardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'06''95 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.95 (34.90) [1:06.95] |
9 | Franch Edoardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'07''08 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:07.08 (34.33) [1:07.08] |
10 | Bolognani Stefano | 2000 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'07''13 | 386 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.13 (34.90) [1:07.13] |
11 | Giovanazzi Gabriele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'07''91 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:07.91 (35.08) [1:07.91] |
12 | Apolloni Massimiliano | 2002 | Brenta Nuoto | 01'08''00 | 372 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:08.00 (35.40) [1:08.00] |
13 | Colletta Davide | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'08''20 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.20 (35.20) [1:08.20] |
14 | Molinari Massimiliano | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''42 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:08.42 (34.85) [1:08.42] |
15 | Bianchini Angelo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'08''82 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:08.82 (35.29) [1:08.82] |
16 | Luciani Salvatore | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'09''59 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:09.59 (35.24) [1:09.59] |
17 | Sala Gabriele | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'10''47 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:10.47 (36.16) [1:10.47] |
18 | Casagranda Alessandro | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'10''63 | 332 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:10.63 (35.92) [1:10.63] |
19 | Azzolini Tommaso | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'11''13 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.13 (37.12) [1:11.13] |
20 | Franceschini Paolo | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'11''50 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:11.50 (36.35) [1:11.50] |
21 | Giovanazzi Michele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'12''96 | 301 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:12.96 (37.61) [1:12.96] |
22 | Carroccia Francesco | 2002 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'13''31 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:13.31 (37.89) [1:13.31] |
23 | Trainotti Cristiano | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'14''00 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:14.00 (38.25) [1:14.00] |