1 | Tegano Gianluca | 2002 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 02'26''85 | 552 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:10.91 (37.56) [1:10.91] 150m 1:49.16 (38.25) 200m 2:26.85 (37.69) [1:15.94] |
2 | Cascone Giuseppe | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'27''85 | 541 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:11.16 (38.35) [1:11.16] 150m 1:49.70 (38.54) 200m 2:27.85 (38.15) [1:16.69] |
3 | Buzzurro Daniele | 2003 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'29''96 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.25 (37.55) [1:11.25] 150m 1:50.32 (39.07) 200m 2:29.96 (39.64) [1:18.71] |
4 | Crugliano Cristian | 2002 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'32''64 | 491 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.09 (38.64) [1:13.09] 150m 1:53.09 (40.00) 200m 2:32.64 (39.55) [1:19.55] |
5 | Molinari Riccardo | 2002 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'35''82 | 462 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:16.01 (39.87) [1:16.01] 150m 1:55.96 (39.95) 200m 2:35.82 (39.86) [1:19.81] |
6 | Rajani Andrea | 2002 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'37''73 | 445 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.36 (39.46) [1:14.36] 150m 1:56.16 (41.80) 200m 2:37.73 (41.57) [1:23.37] |
7 | Sapone Paolo Pio | 2003 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'37''86 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.19 (39.95) [1:15.19] 150m 1:56.49 (41.30) 200m 2:37.86 (41.37) [1:22.67] |
8 | Lanzillotta Carmelo Pio | 2002 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 02'40''65 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:15.99 (40.26) [1:15.99] 150m 1:58.35 (42.36) 200m 2:40.65 (42.30) [1:24.66] |
9 | Carelli Davide | 2003 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'45''99 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:19.27 (42.34) [1:19.27] 150m 2:03.05 (43.78) 200m 2:45.99 (42.94) [1:26.72] |
10 | Procopio Mattia | 2003 | Hipponion Nuoto ASD - Vibo Valentia | 02'46''16 | 381 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.73 (41.10) [1:17.73] 150m 2:01.26 (43.53) 200m 2:46.16 (44.90) [1:28.43] |
11 | Montalto Luca | 2003 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'47''40 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.99 (42.09) [1:18.99] 150m 2:02.86 (43.87) 200m 2:47.40 (44.54) [1:28.41] |
12 | Casciaro Antonio | 2002 | Rende Nuoto | 02'47''90 | 369 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:20.50 (42.24) [1:20.50] 150m 2:03.70 (43.20) 200m 2:47.90 (44.20) [1:27.40] |
13 | Crea Rocco | 2003 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'48''99 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:20.78 (43.23) [1:20.78] 150m 2:04.84 (44.06) 200m 2:48.99 (44.15) [1:28.21] |
14 | Asteriti Rocco | 2003 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'51''75 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:20.71 (43.19) [1:20.71] 150m 2:06.42 (45.71) 200m 2:51.75 (45.33) [1:31.04] |
15 | Ruggiero Massimo | 2003 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 03'05''74 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:29.07 (48.24) [1:29.07] 150m 2:17.89 (48.82) 200m 3:05.74 (47.85) [1:36.67] |
16 | Luzzaro Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 03'23''75 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:35.91 (51.61) [1:35.91] 150m 2:29.02 (53.11) 200m 3:23.75 (54.73) [1:47.84] |