Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale A Squadre Esordienti B (Massarosa)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale A Squadre Esordienti B (Massarosa)
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biancalana Abel | 2007 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 01'20''80 | |||
2 | Milella Elia | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'22''20 | |||
3 | Faggian Fabio | 2007 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'24''30 | |||
4 | Pagni Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'24''90 | |||
5 | Ticci Silvano | 2007 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 01'25''40 | |||
6 | Dati Gabriele | 2007 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 01'26''20 | |||
7 | Mezzetti Tommaso | 2007 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'26''80 | |||
8 | Alongi Giacomo | 2007 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'27''60 | |||
    | Neri Ettore | 2007 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'27''60 | |||
10 | Origa Marco | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'28''00 | |||
    | Alba Ludovico | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'28''00 | |||
12 | Bacci Gabriele | 2007 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'29''40 | |||
13 | Bargiacchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 01'29''70 | |||
14 | Ciampoli Marco | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'31''20 | |||
15 | Frangioni Enrico | 2007 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'31''40 | |||
16 | Buti Marco | 2007 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'32''10 | |||
17 | Lala Jurgen | 2007 | Mugello Nuoto | 01'32''30 | |||
18 | Arcioni Gabriele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'32''60 | |||
19 | Ponzecchi Erik | 2007 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'33''30 | |||
20 | Tagliaferri Alessandro | 2007 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'34''20 | |||
21 | Fusaroli Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'35''00 | |||
22 | Giusti Guglielmo | 2008 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'35''90 | |||
23 | Prathesewar Krithishan | 2008 | Firenze Pallanuoto ASD | 01'37''50 | |||
24 | Sandroni Tommaso | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 01'38''40 | |||
25 | Vegni Lorenzo | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'39''00 | |||
26 | Noto Leonardo | 2008 | Acquatica SSD - Livorno | 01'39''40 | |||
27 | Capurro Giulio | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'40''50 | |||
28 | Giuntoli Giacomo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'41''50 | |||
29 | Tanganelli Enea | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 01'41''70 | |||
30 | Lupi Rocco | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'41''80 | |||
31 | Landucci Gianmarco | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'42''00 | |||
32 | Giannini Edoardo | 2008 | Athena Sporting Club Ponsacco | 01'43''90 | |||
33 | Arcuti Gabriele | 2008 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'48''00 | |||
34 | Parri Melis Francesco | 2007 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'53''90 | |||
35 | Giordano Gabriele | 2008 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'58''70 |