1 | Franciotti Domitilla | 2000 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'57''29 | 701 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.29 (29.52) [57.29] |
2 | Di Marzio Denise | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'59''38 | 630 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.38 (30.75) [59.38] |
3 | Santilli Flavia | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'59''82 | 616 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 59.82 (31.14) [59.82] |
4 | De Paolis Elisa | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'59''95 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 59.95 (30.83) [59.95] |
5 | Marchetti Mariachiara | 2001 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'00''01 | 610 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:00.01 (31.37) [1:00.01] |
6 | Lusito Arianna | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'00''09 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.09 (31.32) [1:00.09] |
    | Berardi Mancini Chiara | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'00''09 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.09 (31.27) [1:00.09] |
8 | Galli Silvia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'00''13 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:00.13 (31.28) [1:00.13] |
9 | Rossi Noemi | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'00''88 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.88 (32.27) [1:00.88] |
10 | Miccoli Giorgia | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'01''50 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:01.50 (31.43) [1:01.50] |
11 | Vicaretti Antonella | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'01''78 | 559 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:01.78 (31.94) [1:01.78] |
12 | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'01''90 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:01.90 (31.53) [1:01.90] |
13 | Scavini Irene | 2000 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'02''05 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:02.05 (32.52) [1:02.05] |
14 | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'02''09 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.09 (32.16) [1:02.09] |
15 | Chirieleison Elena | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'02''36 | 544 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:02.36 (32.09) [1:02.36] |
16 | Nazzicone Denise | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'02''54 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:02.54 (32.25) [1:02.54] |
    | Norscia Anna | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'02''54 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.54 (32.46) [1:02.54] |
18 | Di Mario Giulia | 2003 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'02''86 | 531 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.86 (32.79) [1:02.86] |
19 | Elisii Greta | 2004 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'03''04 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.04 (33.06) [1:03.04] |
20 | Dentini Michela | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'03''15 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:03.15 (33.02) [1:03.15] |
21 | Bellante Swami | 2003 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'03''17 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.17 (32.71) [1:03.17] |
22 | Sagazio Martina | 2002 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'03''21 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.21 (33.23) [1:03.21] |
23 | Ranalletta Veronica | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'03''25 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.25 (32.58) [1:03.25] |
24 | Di Giambattista Aurora | 2004 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'03''32 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:03.32 (32.69) [1:03.32] |
25 | Iachini Coccagna Giada | 2003 | Acquaviva Nuoto Teramo | 01'03''40 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:03.40 (32.63) [1:03.40] |
26 | Italiani Caterina | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'03''48 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.48 (32.92) [1:03.48] |
27 | Di Carlo Claudia | 2004 | Acquaviva Nuoto Teramo | 01'03''61 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:03.61 (33.70) [1:03.61] |
28 | Romano Sofia | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'03''66 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.66 (33.37) [1:03.66] |
29 | Di Diomede Alessia | 2002 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'03''73 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:03.73 (32.57) [1:03.73] |
30 | Ruscitti Costanza | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'03''82 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.82 (33.35) [1:03.82] |
31 | Sciangola Valentina | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'04''05 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.05 (33.85) [1:04.05] |
32 | Passacantando Chiara | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'04''29 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.29 (33.41) [1:04.29] |
33 | Marconetti Melania | 2003 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'04''87 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:04.87 (33.17) [1:04.87] |
34 | Di Giammatteo Sofia | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'05''21 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.21 (34.05) [1:05.21] |
35 | Stama Giorgia | 2001 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''30 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:05.30 (33.87) [1:05.30] |
36 | Barone Anna | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'05''37 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.37 (34.07) [1:05.37] |
37 | Della Torre Alessia | 2003 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'05''64 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.64 (33.97) [1:05.64] |
38 | Cicolani Sofia | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'05''70 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:05.70 (34.83) [1:05.70] |
39 | Miranda Martina | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''10 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.10 (34.36) [1:06.10] |
40 | Carrozzi Melissa | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''19 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.19 (34.66) [1:06.19] |
41 | Guarnieri Chiara | 2002 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'06''30 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.30 (34.91) [1:06.30] |
42 | Dundee Giulia | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''38 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.38 (34.25) [1:06.38] |
43 | Mazzone Elena | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'06''57 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.57 (35.05) [1:06.57] |
44 | Micolucci Giulia | 2004 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'06''65 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.65 (34.74) [1:06.65] |
45 | Marchetti Francesca | 2005 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'06''66 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.66 (34.59) [1:06.66] |
46 | D'Aversa Laura | 2004 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'06''76 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:06.76 (34.59) [1:06.76] |
47 | De Meo Aurora | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''93 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.93 (34.91) [1:06.93] |
48 | Donati Laura | 2004 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'07''46 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.46 (35.70) [1:07.46] |
49 | Micolucci Giorgia | 2004 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'07''51 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:07.51 (34.64) [1:07.51] |
50 | Lolli Martina | 2001 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''07 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.07 (35.41) [1:08.07] |
51 | Nanni Francesca Vittoria | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'08''18 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.18 (35.82) [1:08.18] |
52 | Ciucani Maria Katerina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'08''40 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.40 (36.57) [1:08.40] |
53 | Polidori Giulia | 2005 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''74 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.74 (36.25) [1:08.74] |
54 | De Benedictis Elena | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'09''00 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.00 (35.97) [1:09.00] |
55 | Antenucci Daniela | 2002 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''19 | 398 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.19 (36.34) [1:09.19] |
56 | D'Alessio Giulia | 2003 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'09''43 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:09.43 (35.62) [1:09.43] |
57 | Piccoli Chiara | 2003 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'09''46 | 393 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:09.46 (35.31) [1:09.46] |
58 | Colaiocco Fabiana | 2004 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'10''50 | 376 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.50 (36.41) [1:10.50] |
59 | Dezi Chiara Antonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'10''86 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.86 (37.09) [1:10.86] |
60 | Mazzaferro Alessandra | 2004 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'11''03 | 368 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.03 (37.01) [1:11.03] |
61 | D'Ettorre Martina | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'11''19 | 365 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:11.19 (38.63) [1:11.19] |
62 | Rotelli Alice | 2003 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''93 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:11.93 (38.00) [1:11.93] |
63 | Cosenza Giorgia | 2004 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'12''04 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:12.04 (37.42) [1:12.04] |
64 | Bona Giulia | 2004 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'12''37 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:12.37 (38.12) [1:12.37] |
65 | Quadrini Claudia | 2005 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'12''81 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.81 (38.54) [1:12.81] |
66 | Massacese Benedetta | 2005 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'14''69 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:14.69 (39.90) [1:14.69] |
67 | Santarelli Di Renzo Anna | 2004 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'15''71 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:15.71 (40.77) [1:15.71] |
68 | Alba Giulia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'16''96 | 289 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.96 (40.49) [1:16.96] |
69 | Tarea Veronica | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'18''22 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.22 (40.52) [1:18.22] |
FG | Bernardi Eleonora | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'02''37 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:02.37 (32.91) [1:02.37] |
    | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Swamp Swimming ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Di Giacinto Camilla | 2003 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | Squalificato | |