1 | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''09 | 741 |
2 | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'50''34 | 711 |
3 | Andreani Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'50''93 | 687 |
4 | Andolfi Alessio | 1998 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''03 | 683 |
5 | Marinelli Asia | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''38 | 675 |
6 | Andreani Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''29 | 672 |
7 | Consoli Lorenzo | 1992 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''43 | 667 |
    | Trionfetti Martina Yuki | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'06''75 | 667 |
9 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'11''95 | 664 |
10 | Andolfi Alessio | 1998 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''61 | 660 |
11 | Consoli Lorenzo | 1992 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''13 | 652 |
12 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''86 | 650 |
    | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''06 | 650 |
14 | Tabuani Elena | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'18''19 | 642 |
15 | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''69 | 637 |
    | Trionfetti Martina Yuki | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''70 | 637 |
17 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''06 | 630 |
18 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''24 | 627 |
19 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''73 | 622 |
20 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''72 | 619 |
21 | Faggiani Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''21 | 615 |
    | Tacconi Gaia | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''25 | 615 |
    | Testa Graziano | 2001 | Team Orte ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'36''99 | 615 |
24 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''70 | 608 |
25 | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''79 | 607 |
26 | Biscontini Gloria | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''85 | 606 |
    | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''87 | 606 |
28 | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''09 | 603 |
29 | Andreani Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''81 | 602 |
30 | Fiorucci Giulia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''27 | 601 |
31 | Mariani Luigi | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'22''79 | 600 |
32 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 16'46''13 | 598 |
33 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''96 | 596 |
34 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''22 | 589 |
35 | Biscontini Gloria | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''10 | 588 |
36 | Bastianini Beatrice | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''35 | 586 |
37 | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'12''39 | 585 |
38 | Mancini Alessio | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''36 | 584 |
39 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'53''82 | 582 |
    | Genua Lorenzo | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'24''24 | 582 |
41 | Fiorucci Rebecca | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''92 | 578 |
    | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''13 | 578 |
43 | Formica Francesco | 1997 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''21 | 575 |
44 | Tiburzi Vittoria | 2003 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'41''86 | 574 |
45 | Lombardi Simone | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''10 | 573 |
    | Shu Emma | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''37 | 573 |
47 | Bedini Alessandra | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''44 | 572 |
48 | Regis Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''55 | 570 |
49 | Annibaldi Milena | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''35 | 569 |
50 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''32 | 566 |
51 | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'06''75 | 563 |
52 | Formica Francesco | 1997 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''46 | 561 |
    | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'26''05 | 561 |
54 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''53 | 559 |
55 | Bolletta Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''48 | 557 |
    | Micanti Simone | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'10''47 | 557 |
57 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''63 | 556 |
58 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''71 | 554 |
59 | Martini Maria Letizia | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'25''30 | 552 |
    | Trabalza Paolo | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'26''81 | 552 |
61 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'14''89 | 550 |
62 | Mancini Alessio | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'54''87 | 549 |
    | Tarquini Giovanni | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'54''88 | 549 |
64 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''63 | 548 |
65 | Persichetti Paolo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''01 | 545 |
    | Menciotti Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''26 | 545 |
67 | Massetti Martina | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''93 | 543 |
68 | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''87 | 542 |
    | Ciaccio Rosa | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'26''18 | 542 |
70 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''15 | 541 |
71 | Trementozzi Leonardo | 2000 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''19 | 539 |
    | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''22 | 539 |
73 | Bocconi Stefano | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''11 | 538 |
74 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''26 | 537 |
75 | Morani Lorenzo | 1998 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''84 | 535 |
    | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''85 | 535 |
    | Trionfetti Martina Yuki | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''03 | 535 |
    | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''43 | 535 |
    | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'24''41 | 535 |
80 | Pantella Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''37 | 534 |
81 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''46 | 532 |
82 | Micanti Simone | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''49 | 531 |
    | Tranzi Simone | 2002 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'10''40 | 531 |
    | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''72 | 531 |
    | Marini Alessandra | 2003 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''79 | 531 |
86 | Cambiotti Filippo | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'10''49 | 530 |
87 | Bolloni Angelo | 1999 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''95 | 529 |
    | Guidi Clelia | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''96 | 529 |
89 | D'Alessio Luca | 1998 | Team Orte ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''97 | 528 |
    | Dainelli Martina | 1999 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''15 | 528 |
    | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''16 | 528 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'29''09 | 528 |
93 | Sepioni Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''67 | 526 |
    | Biscarini Tommaso | 2002 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'29''23 | 526 |
95 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''69 | 525 |
    | Cerbini Elettra | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''29 | 525 |
97 | Regis Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''40 | 524 |
98 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''93 | 518 |
99 | Lavezzo Ludovica | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'28''50 | 517 |
100 | Secondi Gioia | 2003 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'28''60 | 516 |
101 | Grasselli Alessia | 2004 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'47''78 | 515 |
102 | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''53 | 511 |
103 | Vernarecci Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'41''51 | 509 |
104 | Tabuani Elena | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''54 | 508 |
105 | Bedini Alessandra | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''56 | 507 |
106 | Pantella Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''37 | 506 |
    | Shu Gaia | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'48''77 | 506 |
108 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'49''06 | 504 |
109 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''21 | 503 |
110 | Emanuelli Aurora | 2005 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''01 | 502 |
111 | Regis Aurora | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''53 | 500 |
    | Lipari Chiara Enya | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''56 | 500 |
    | Silvioni Nicolas | 2002 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'47''83 | 500 |
114 | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''69 | 498 |
    | Zogu Roana | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''67 | 498 |
116 | Pesaresi Edoardo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'32''28 | 495 |
    | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'51''75 | 495 |
118 | Fratini Giulia | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'50''13 | 494 |
    | Trabalza Rocco | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'52''12 | 494 |
120 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''58 | 493 |
121 | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''92 | 492 |
    | Nevi Matteo | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'13''72 | 492 |
    | Zogu Roana | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''31 | 492 |
    | Morelli Francesca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''00 | 492 |
125 | Mariani Gioia | 2001 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''49 | 491 |
126 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''64 | 490 |
127 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'57''03 | 488 |
128 | Nevini Federico | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'57''09 | 487 |
    | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'57''11 | 487 |
    | Illuminati Agnese | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''46 | 487 |
131 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''58 | 486 |
132 | Frusta Edoardo | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''77 | 483 |
    | Trabalza Rocco | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''59 | 483 |
134 | Brunacci Desyree | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''09 | 481 |
135 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''18 | 478 |
136 | Materazzini Michael | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''51 | 477 |
    | Camillucci Filippo | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'15''16 | 477 |
    | Genua Ornella | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''54 | 477 |
139 | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''19 | 472 |
    | Nardella Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''13 | 472 |
141 | Cupidi Elena | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''52 | 468 |
142 | Nevini Federico | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''09 | 467 |
    | Temporali Michelle | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''73 | 467 |
    | Scorpioni Nicola | 2004 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'35''24 | 467 |
    | Claudiani Lorenzo | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''28 | 467 |
146 | Giannisi Maria | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''43 | 466 |
    | Mattioli Manuel | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'13''80 | 466 |
148 | Ramaj Alessia | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''46 | 465 |
    | Carapellucci Manuel | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''98 | 465 |
    | Argenio Giulia | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''89 | 465 |
151 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'16''36 | 464 |
    | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''95 | 464 |
153 | Polidori Ilenia | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''50 | 463 |
    | Regis Aurora | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''15 | 463 |
155 | Ceccarelli Michele | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''12 | 462 |
    | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'16''58 | 462 |
157 | Brilli Alessia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''45 | 460 |
158 | Mennelli Francesco Maria | 2002 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''22 | 459 |
159 | Siviero Erika | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''66 | 458 |
    | Bristot Leonardo | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'19''92 | 458 |