Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Fossano 14°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città di Fossano 14°
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'46''69 | |
2 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'47''83 | |
3 | De Nadai Aurora | 2008 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'50''09 | |
4 | Langella Alice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'50''24 | |
5 | Wuest Camilla | 2008 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'50''79 | |
6 | Manera Michela | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'51''70 | |
7 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'51''97 | |
8 | Godio Lucia | 2009 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 00'52''91 | |
9 | Ocana Laura | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'54''00 | |
10 | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'54''07 | |
11 | Gheddo Clarissa | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'54''08 | |
12 | Ponte Sofia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 00'55''06 | |
13 | Lafilacane Emma | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''77 | |
14 | Lovisetto Alyssa | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'57''12 | |
15 | De Marchi Ludovica | 2009 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'58''53 | |
16 | Paschetta Vittoria | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''27 | |
17 | Tosco Agnese | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'59''45 | |
18 | Falco Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''16 | |
19 | Modena Giada | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'01''10 | |
20 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''74 | |
21 | Porpiglia Marianna | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'05''10 | |
22 | Ambrosino Chiara | 2009 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'07''62 | |
23 | Brezza Beatrice | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'08''97 | |
24 | Boscaro Carolina | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'12''32 | |
25 | Fecchio Sofia | 2009 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'13''02 | |
26 | Amedeo Martina | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'13''59 | |
27 | Barreca Alice | 2009 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'22''67 |