Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
100 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''10 | |
2 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''60 | |
3 | Nardo Gabriele | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''00 | |
4 | Orsi Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''90 | |
5 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''70 | |
6 | Lanza Edoardo Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'16''00 | |
7 | Carofalo Filippo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''30 | |
8 | Cicalini Christian | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'16''70 | |
9 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''00 | |
10 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''50 | |
11 | Perotti Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''60 | |
12 | Balachia Alessandro | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'23''10 | |
13 | Vivalda Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''30 | |
14 | Spera Riccardo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'24''60 | |
15 | Lastrinetti Sebastiano | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'26''20 | |
16 | Turkaj Samuel | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'28''40 | |
17 | Aliotta Tommaso | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'28''50 | |
18 | Franceschini Simone | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'29''70 | |
19 | Kallaverja Keivin Simone | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'32''30 | |
20 | Chianello Gabriele | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'32''80 | |
21 | Borghi Lorenzo | 2005 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'33''90 | |
22 | Bocchi Leonardo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'38''40 | |
23 | Vanguelov Valentin | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''60 | |
24 | Rey Riccardo | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'41''80 | |
25 | Ferraris Leonardo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'52''20 | |
26 | Bocci Federico | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'53''20 | |
    | Plati Emanuele | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | Squalificato |