Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 7° (Tortona)
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''30 | |
2 | Cheli Rebecca Vittoria Pietra | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''60 | |
3 | Tartara Emma Benedetta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'22''40 | |
4 | Bosco Giada | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'24''80 | |
5 | Laino Ida | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'25''10 | |
6 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''90 | |
7 | Rizzo Isabella Laura | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'27''80 | |
8 | Simonelli Isabella | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'28''40 | |
9 | Saraillon Alice | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'30''30 | |
10 | Stablum Cecilia | 2007 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 01'30''90 | |
11 | Goitre Lucia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''10 | |
12 | Fumero Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''00 | |
13 | Longo Sofia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'33''70 | |
14 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''50 | |
15 | Payer Greta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'37''30 | |
16 | Coniglio Chiara | 2007 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'37''80 | |
17 | Boccignone Matilde Adriana | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'38''80 | |
18 | Campi Marta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'39''10 | |
19 | Caprioglio Sara | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'39''50 | |
20 | Noce Sveva | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'40''20 | |
21 | Binario Giulia | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'41''90 | |
22 | Topa Ioana Roberta | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'42''60 | |
23 | Raselli Viola | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'44''60 | |
24 | Sega Asia | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'45''90 | |
25 | Russo Anna | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'46''00 | |
26 | Castoldi Carlotta Virginia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'48''50 | |
27 | Bencivinni Martina | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'48''60 | |
28 | Castaldo Sara | 2007 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'59''40 | |
    | Pallena Marta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |