1 | Seresini Letizia | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'06''24 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:06.24 (35.09) [1:06.24] |
2 | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'09''85 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.85 (36.97) [1:09.85] |
3 | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'10''08 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:10.08 (37.01) [1:10.08] |
4 | Canossa Lara | 2004 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'10''17 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.17 (37.11) [1:10.17] |
5 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''21 | 432 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:12.21 (37.92) [1:12.21] |
6 | D'Amore Elena | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'13''42 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:13.42 (39.27) [1:13.42] |
7 | Coser Marta | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'13''62 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.62 (38.74) [1:13.62] |
8 | Zignani Beatrice | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'15''33 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:15.33 (40.22) [1:15.33] |
9 | Bertoli Giulia | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'15''53 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.53 (40.41) [1:15.53] |
10 | Bortolotto Elena | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'15''70 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:15.70 (40.63) [1:15.70] |
11 | Magnante Veronica | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'15''73 | 374 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:15.73 (40.50) [1:15.73] |
12 | Riccobene Lisa | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''27 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:16.27 (40.34) [1:16.27] |
13 | Bassi Chiara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''47 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:16.47 (40.39) [1:16.47] |
14 | Grassi Martina Federica | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''50 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:16.50 (40.18) [1:16.50] |
15 | Panfili Giulia | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'17''86 | 345 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:17.86 (42.22) [1:17.86] |
16 | Tarantola Giulia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''08 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:18.08 (41.78) [1:18.08] |
17 | Bergomi Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'18''85 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:18.85 (42.68) [1:18.85] |
18 | Gorgoni Serena | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'19''82 | 320 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:19.82 (43.80) [1:19.82] |
19 | Luise Matilde | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''66 | 299 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:21.66 (44.49) [1:21.66] |
20 | Bulgheroni Camilla | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''94 | 296 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:21.94 (42.97) [1:21.94] |
21 | Parozzi Alice | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''03 | 295 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:22.03 (44.84) [1:22.03] |
22 | Favata Siria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'22''18 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:22.18 (45.37) [1:22.18] |
23 | Margiotta Monica | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''33 | 291 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:22.33 (43.82) [1:22.33] |
24 | Abbondanza Monica | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'22''68 | 288 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:22.68 (43.96) [1:22.68] |
25 | Restelli Carola | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'23''02 | 284 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:23.02 (43.74) [1:23.02] |
26 | Mancini Laura | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'26''47 | 251 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:26.47 (47.55) [1:26.47] |
27 | Marchetti Francesca | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''97 | 239 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:27.97 (48.39) [1:27.97] |
28 | Agatiello Giulia | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'31''73 | 210 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:31.73 (51.20) [1:31.73] |
29 | Biolo Francesca Penelope | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'32''37 | 206 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:32.37 (51.99) [1:32.37] |
    | Clerici Linda | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Squalificato | |