1 | Rizzo Cristian | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''15 | 512 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 56.15 (29.25) [56.15] |
2 | Pozzi Leonardo | 2002 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'56''18 | 511 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.18 (29.11) [56.18] |
3 | Kervatin Norris | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'56''41 | 505 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 56.41 (29.95) [56.41] |
4 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''18 | 485 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 57.18 (29.23) [57.18] |
5 | Galli Matteo | 2004 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'57''24 | 483 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 57.24 (29.50) [57.24] |
6 | Camerini Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'57''31 | 482 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 57.31 (29.31) [57.31] |
7 | Mariani Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'57''32 | 481 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.32 (29.85) [57.32] |
8 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''50 | 477 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.50 (29.77) [57.50] |
9 | Nuca Jacopo | 2004 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 00'57''67 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 57.67 (29.71) [57.67] |
10 | Pagliughi Elias | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 00'57''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 57.74 (30.07) [57.74] |
11 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'57''93 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 57.93 (30.01) [57.93] |
12 | Pistone Lorenzo | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 00'58''21 | 460 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.21 (29.90) [58.21] |
13 | Sarti Kevin Matthew | 2003 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'58''32 | 457 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.32 (30.45) [58.32] |
14 | Bottalico Simone Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'58''64 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 58.64 (30.48) [58.64] |
15 | Roncolato Luca | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'58''69 | 448 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 58.69 (30.22) [58.69] |
16 | De Santis Luigi | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 00'58''89 | 444 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.89 (30.95) [58.89] |
17 | Giovenale Ivan | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'58''95 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 58.95 (30.18) [58.95] |
18 | Cambieri Ethan | 2003 | Sogisport SRL | 00'59''03 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.03 (30.67) [59.03] |
19 | Vullo Pietro | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''71 | 426 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.71 (31.16) [59.71] |
20 | Marginean Massimo Ermano | 2002 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'59''73 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 59.73 (30.52) [59.73] |
21 | Rotondo Simone | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'59''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 59.75 (31.05) [59.75] |
22 | Colombo Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'59''80 | 424 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 59.80 (31.09) [59.80] |
23 | Cardin Alberto | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'59''87 | 422 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 59.87 (31.01) [59.87] |
24 | Travagliati Marco | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''07 | 418 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.07 (31.31) [1:00.07] |
25 | Pedroli Riccardo | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''14 | 417 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.14 (30.90) [1:00.14] |
26 | Hendrickx Victor | 2003 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 01'00''79 | 404 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:00.79 (31.24) [1:00.79] |
27 | Ghilardi Jakopo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''87 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:00.87 (31.27) [1:00.87] |
28 | Schieppati Tommaso | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'01''28 | 394 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.28 (32.19) [1:01.28] |
29 | Fracassi Alessandro | 2003 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'01''40 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:01.40 (31.25) [1:01.40] |
30 | Messina Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'01''43 | 391 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.43 (32.34) [1:01.43] |
31 | Camazzola Yuri | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'01''54 | 389 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.54 (32.52) [1:01.54] |
32 | Mengoli Alessandro | 2003 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 01'01''87 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:01.87 (31.87) [1:01.87] |
33 | Tafuri Paolo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''24 | 376 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.24 (32.64) [1:02.24] |
34 | Angio' Gabriele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''59 | 370 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.59 (33.02) [1:02.59] |
35 | Biassoni Andrea | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'02''68 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.68 (32.65) [1:02.68] |
36 | Mascellani Stefano Alberto | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''84 | 365 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:02.84 (32.51) [1:02.84] |
37 | Massoni Simone Carlo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''15 | 360 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.15 (33.18) [1:03.15] |
38 | Micheli Davide | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''16 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:03.16 (32.68) [1:03.16] |
39 | Maroni Alberto | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'03''23 | 359 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.23 (32.95) [1:03.23] |
40 | Casizzi Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'03''34 | 357 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.34 (33.05) [1:03.34] |
41 | Bonaiti Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''46 | 355 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.46 (33.04) [1:03.46] |
42 | Tamburelli Davide | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''02 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.02 (33.96) [1:04.02] |
43 | Calderone Francesco | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'04''11 | 344 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:04.11 (34.19) [1:04.11] |
44 | Saraceno Marco | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'04''13 | 344 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.13 (32.90) [1:04.13] |
45 | Di Nunzio Gianmaria | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'04''21 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.21 (33.58) [1:04.21] |
46 | Aramu Christian | 2003 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'04''23 | 342 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.23 (32.99) [1:04.23] |
47 | Graffi Alessandro | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'04''54 | 337 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.54 (33.31) [1:04.54] |
48 | Bontadini Edoardo | 2002 | Malaspina SC | 01'04''90 | 332 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:04.90 (34.96) [1:04.90] |
49 | Fazzini Federico | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''21 | 327 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.21 (34.29) [1:05.21] |
50 | Briccola Ruggero | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''23 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:05.23 (33.88) [1:05.23] |
51 | Colombo Riccardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''46 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.46 (33.92) [1:05.46] |
52 | Buzzi Stefano | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 01'05''57 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.57 (33.80) [1:05.57] |
53 | Alberti Ivan Fox | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''62 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:05.62 (33.65) [1:05.62] |
54 | Catani Andrea | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''65 | 320 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.65 (34.29) [1:05.65] |
55 | Polizzi Davide Gabriele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''35 | 310 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.35 (34.46) [1:06.35] |
56 | Pigozzo Stefano | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'06''41 | 309 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:06.41 (34.62) [1:06.41] |
57 | Brescianini Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''98 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.98 (35.29) [1:06.98] |
58 | Decio Simone | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''08 | 300 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.08 (35.14) [1:07.08] |
59 | Morlino Damiano | 2003 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'07''46 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.46 (34.72) [1:07.46] |
60 | Re Jacopo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''47 | 295 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:07.47 (34.54) [1:07.47] |
61 | Zorzi Andrea | 2003 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 01'07''57 | 294 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:07.57 (35.38) [1:07.57] |
62 | Annoni Pietro | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''81 | 291 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.81 (35.61) [1:07.81] |
63 | Bongiovanni Andrea | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''09 | 287 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.09 (36.27) [1:08.09] |
64 | Biasiotti Lucas | 2003 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'08''95 | 276 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.95 (36.21) [1:08.95] |
65 | Balconi Leonardo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'09''32 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:09.32 (36.31) [1:09.32] |
66 | Vllamasi Dariel | 2002 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'09''67 | 268 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.67 (36.61) [1:09.67] |
67 | Bernasconi Luca | 2003 | Sogisport SRL | 01'09''85 | 266 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:09.85 (35.55) [1:09.85] |
68 | Crispino Mattia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''05 | 264 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:10.05 (35.42) [1:10.05] |
69 | Rusconi Christian | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'11''20 | 251 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.20 (36.95) [1:11.20] |
70 | Corrado Francesco | 2004 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'12''21 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:12.21 (37.58) [1:12.21] |
71 | Douadi Djihad Abde El Rahmane | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'12''65 | 236 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:12.65 (38.17) [1:12.65] |
72 | De Tomasi Matteo | 2004 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'12''66 | 236 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:12.66 (37.55) [1:12.66] |
73 | Carioni Davide | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 01'13''59 | 227 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:13.59 (39.26) [1:13.59] |
74 | Dhuny Ashley Yash Kumar | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''34 | 220 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.34 (38.82) [1:14.34] |
75 | De Nardo Nicholas | 2004 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'17''58 | 194 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:17.58 (41.17) [1:17.58] |
76 | Liberti Manuel | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'18''88 | 184 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:18.88 (42.81) [1:18.88] |