1 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''95 | 618 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.53 (31.50) [1:00.53] 150m 1:32.13 (31.60) 200m 2:03.95 (31.82) [1:03.42] |
2 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'05''84 | 591 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:01.69 (31.88) [1:01.69] 150m 1:33.95 (32.26) 200m 2:05.84 (31.89) [1:04.15] |
3 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''71 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:02.98 (32.02) [1:02.98] 150m 1:35.42 (32.44) 200m 2:07.71 (32.29) [1:04.73] |
4 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'09''42 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:02.72 (32.13) [1:02.72] 150m 1:36.53 (33.81) 200m 2:09.42 (32.89) [1:06.70] |
5 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'10''52 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:02.57 (32.93) [1:02.57] 150m 1:36.77 (34.20) 200m 2:10.52 (33.75) [1:07.95] |
6 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''77 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.29 (33.36) [1:04.29] 150m 1:38.02 (33.73) 200m 2:10.77 (32.75) [1:06.48] |
7 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''18 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:03.58 (32.95) [1:03.58] 150m 1:37.29 (33.71) 200m 2:11.18 (33.89) [1:07.60] |
8 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''13 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.55 (33.55) [1:04.55] 150m 1:38.88 (34.33) 200m 2:12.13 (33.25) [1:07.58] |
9 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''16 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:03.92 (33.21) [1:03.92] 150m 1:38.07 (34.15) 200m 2:12.16 (34.09) [1:08.24] |
10 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''29 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:03.37 (32.86) [1:03.37] 150m 1:37.80 (34.43) 200m 2:12.29 (34.49) [1:08.92] |
11 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''87 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.39 (33.54) [1:04.39] 150m 1:39.00 (34.61) 200m 2:12.87 (33.87) [1:08.48] |
12 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''71 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:04.65 (33.40) [1:04.65] 150m 1:39.38 (34.73) 200m 2:14.71 (35.33) [1:10.06] |
13 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'14''85 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:06.21 (34.08) [1:06.21] 150m 1:41.10 (34.89) 200m 2:14.85 (33.75) [1:08.64] |
14 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''72 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.12 (34.01) [1:05.12] 150m 1:41.07 (35.95) 200m 2:15.72 (34.65) [1:10.60] |
15 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''59 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.10 (34.05) [1:06.10] 150m 1:41.56 (35.46) 200m 2:16.59 (35.03) [1:10.49] |
16 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''02 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.13 (34.05) [1:06.13] 150m 1:43.68 (37.55) 200m 2:22.02 (38.34) [1:15.89] |
17 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'27''06 | 370 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:02.57 (33.00) [1:02.57] 150m 1:44.89 (42.32) 200m 2:27.06 (42.17) [1:24.49] |