1 | Zorzetto Devid | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'53''08 | 743 | | | |
50m 24.69 (24.69) 100m 53.08 (28.39) [53.08] |
2 | Di Cesare Luca | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'54''77 | 676 | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 54.77 (29.74) [54.77] |
3 | Cucchiaro Gianluca | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'56''02 | 632 | | | |
50m 26.19 (26.19) 100m 56.02 (29.83) [56.02] |
4 | Mancini Alessandro | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''02 | 599 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 57.02 (30.68) [57.02] |
5 | Coleine Valerio | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''83 | 574 | | | |
50m 26.60 (26.60) 100m 57.83 (31.23) [57.83] |
6 | Addis Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''86 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 57.86 (31.24) [57.86] |
7 | Pollio Giovanni | 2000 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'57''89 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 57.89 (30.68) [57.89] |
8 | Loffredo Yury | 2000 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'58''14 | 565 | | | |
50m 26.75 (26.75) 100m 58.14 (31.39) [58.14] |
9 | Cipollone Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'58''20 | 563 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 58.20 (31.34) [58.20] |
10 | Bartocci Emanuele | 2000 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'58''53 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 58.53 (31.15) [58.53] |
11 | Colasanti Giulio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''79 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 58.79 (31.23) [58.79] |
12 | Lisiola Jacopo Maria | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''82 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 58.82 (31.62) [58.82] |
13 | De Amicis Filippo | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''00 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 59.00 (31.22) [59.00] |
14 | D'Amico Davide | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''49 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 1:00.49 (32.42) [1:00.49] |
15 | Largiu Simone | 2000 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'01''51 | 477 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 1:01.51 (33.78) [1:01.51] |
16 | Tittoni Mattia | 2000 | Life SSD ARL | 01'01''81 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.81 (32.52) [1:01.81] |