1 | Morello Mattia | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 04'27''60 | 681 | | | |
100m 59.71 (59.71) [59.71] 200m 2:05.68 [1:05.97] 300m 3:26.75 [1:21.07] 400m 4:27.60 [1:00.85] |
2 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 04'28''00 | 678 | | | |
100m 1:02.81 (1:02.81) [1:02.81] 200m 2:09.98 [1:07.17] 300m 3:29.24 [1:19.26] 400m 4:28.00 [58.76] |
3 | Neverov Dimitriy | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'38''19 | 606 | | | |
100m 1:03.92 (1:03.92) [1:03.92] 200m 2:14.73 [1:10.81] 300m 3:31.96 [1:17.23] 400m 4:38.19 [1:06.23] |
4 | Bianchi Simone | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 04'39''52 | 598 | | | |
100m 1:00.46 (1:00.46) [1:00.46] 200m 2:14.02 [1:13.56] 300m 3:36.15 [1:22.13] 400m 4:39.52 [1:03.37] |
5 | Pasquetto Alessandro | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'43''81 | 571 | | | |
100m 1:03.83 (1:03.83) [1:03.83] 200m 2:15.25 [1:11.42] 300m 3:39.67 [1:24.42] 400m 4:43.81 [1:04.14] |
6 | Pasini Simone | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'44''53 | 567 | | | |
100m 1:03.42 (1:03.42) [1:03.42] 200m 2:16.08 [1:12.66] 300m 3:36.44 [1:20.36] 400m 4:44.53 [1:08.09] |
7 | Bonaspetti Edoardo | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'46''00 | 558 | | | |
100m 1:06.13 (1:06.13) [1:06.13] 200m 2:17.50 [1:11.37] 300m 3:40.74 [1:23.24] 400m 4:46.00 [1:05.26] |
8 | Fracasetti Elia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'46''93 | 552 | | | |
100m 1:05.58 (1:05.58) [1:05.58] 200m 2:21.36 [1:15.78] 300m 3:42.59 [1:21.23] 400m 4:46.93 [1:04.34] |
9 | Melzi Andrea Marco | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'47''22 | 551 | | | |
100m 1:08.46 (1:08.46) [1:08.46] 200m 2:20.23 [1:11.77] 300m 3:42.90 [1:22.67] 400m 4:47.22 [1:04.32] |
10 | Vezzini Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 04'47''88 | 547 | | | |
100m 1:03.84 (1:03.84) [1:03.84] 200m 2:17.88 [1:14.04] 300m 3:46.52 [1:28.64] 400m 4:47.88 [1:01.36] |
11 | Parozzi Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'48''26 | 545 | | | |
100m 1:03.98 (1:03.98) [1:03.98] 200m 2:19.85 [1:15.87] 300m 3:40.98 [1:21.13] 400m 4:48.26 [1:07.28] |
12 | Nolli Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'48''52 | 543 | | | |
100m 1:03.87 (1:03.87) [1:03.87] 200m 2:20.23 [1:16.36] 300m 3:43.09 [1:22.86] 400m 4:48.52 [1:05.43] |
13 | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'49''55 | 538 | | | |
100m 1:06.15 (1:06.15) [1:06.15] 200m 2:18.02 [1:11.87] 300m 3:41.02 [1:23.00] 400m 4:49.55 [1:08.53] |
14 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'49''68 | 537 | | | |
100m 1:04.84 (1:04.84) [1:04.84] 200m 2:14.71 [1:09.87] 300m 3:41.34 [1:26.63] 400m 4:49.68 [1:08.34] |
15 | Citterio Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'50''01 | 535 | | | |
100m 1:03.94 (1:03.94) [1:03.94] 200m 2:21.05 [1:17.11] 300m 3:45.10 [1:24.05] 400m 4:50.01 [1:04.91] |
16 | Serpi Nicolo' | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'50''08 | 535 | | | |
100m 1:06.87 (1:06.87) [1:06.87] 200m 2:21.12 [1:14.25] 300m 3:42.67 [1:21.55] 400m 4:50.08 [1:07.41] |
17 | Gasparin Christian | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'52''67 | 521 | | | |
100m 1:06.79 (1:06.79) [1:06.79] 200m 2:16.59 [1:09.80] 300m 3:41.22 [1:24.63] 400m 4:52.67 [1:11.45] |
18 | Giurgevich Mattia | 2002 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 04'53''53 | 516 | | | |
100m 1:07.40 (1:07.40) [1:07.40] 200m 2:23.12 [1:15.72] 300m 3:43.99 [1:20.87] 400m 4:53.53 [1:09.54] |
19 | Bertola Thomas | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 04'54''39 | 511 | | | |
100m 1:05.13 (1:05.13) [1:05.13] 200m 2:22.31 [1:17.18] 300m 3:45.80 [1:23.49] 400m 4:54.39 [1:08.59] |
20 | Ponti Luca | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'54''75 | 510 | | | |
100m 1:07.08 (1:07.08) [1:07.08] 200m 2:19.79 [1:12.71] 300m 3:47.10 [1:27.31] 400m 4:54.75 [1:07.65] |
21 | Tonini Davide | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'55''93 | 503 | | | |
100m 1:09.38 (1:09.38) [1:09.38] 200m 2:25.30 [1:15.92] 300m 3:48.31 [1:23.01] 400m 4:55.93 [1:07.62] |
22 | Melli Martini Davide | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 04'57''17 | 497 | | | |
100m 1:07.34 (1:07.34) [1:07.34] 200m 2:23.40 [1:16.06] 300m 3:45.40 [1:22.00] 400m 4:57.17 [1:11.77] |
23 | Cavallari Breda Giacomo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'00''96 | 479 | | | |
100m 1:08.07 (1:08.07) [1:08.07] 200m 2:23.50 [1:15.43] 300m 3:52.10 [1:28.60] 400m 5:00.96 [1:08.86] |
24 | Niti Ian | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'01''11 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:06.23 (1:06.23) [1:06.23] 200m 2:23.81 [1:17.58] 300m 3:51.90 [1:28.09] 400m 5:01.11 [1:09.21] |
25 | Feltrin Jacopo | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'01''69 | 475 | | | |
100m 1:06.24 (1:06.24) [1:06.24] 200m 2:21.40 [1:15.16] 300m 3:51.35 [1:29.95] 400m 5:01.69 [1:10.34] |
26 | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 05'02''36 | 472 | | | |
100m 1:08.28 (1:08.28) [1:08.28] 200m 2:30.19 [1:21.91] 300m 3:52.42 [1:22.23] 400m 5:02.36 [1:09.94] |
27 | Strimbeanu Cristian Mihai | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'03''85 | 465 | | | |
100m 1:08.52 (1:08.52) [1:08.52] 200m 2:24.96 [1:16.44] 300m 3:52.80 [1:27.84] 400m 5:03.85 [1:11.05] |
28 | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'04''01 | 464 | | | |
100m 1:10.92 (1:10.92) [1:10.92] 200m 2:27.74 [1:16.82] 300m 3:54.48 [1:26.74] 400m 5:04.01 [1:09.53] |
29 | Tavanelli Edoardo | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'04''02 | 464 | | | |
100m 1:07.93 (1:07.93) [1:07.93] 200m 2:23.16 [1:15.23] 300m 3:53.04 [1:29.88] 400m 5:04.02 [1:10.98] |
30 | Moser Elia | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 05'05''35 | 458 | | | |
100m 1:09.86 (1:09.86) [1:09.86] 200m 2:25.88 [1:16.02] 300m 3:59.76 [1:33.88] 400m 5:05.35 [1:05.59] |
31 | Morarasu Marco | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 05'05''47 | 458 | | | |
100m 1:06.93 (1:06.93) [1:06.93] 200m 2:25.38 [1:18.45] 300m 3:56.69 [1:31.31] 400m 5:05.47 [1:08.78] |
32 | Nani Alessandro | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'06''49 | 453 | | | |
100m 1:10.99 (1:10.99) [1:10.99] 200m 2:34.31 [1:23.32] 300m 3:58.13 [1:23.82] 400m 5:06.49 [1:08.36] |
33 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 05'06''76 | 452 | | | |
100m 1:10.44 (1:10.44) [1:10.44] 200m 2:30.32 [1:19.88] 300m 3:53.98 [1:23.66] 400m 5:06.76 [1:12.78] |
34 | Fanfoni Pietro | 2004 | Canottieri Bissolati | 05'06''94 | 451 | | | |
100m 1:08.55 (1:08.55) [1:08.55] 200m 2:32.94 [1:24.39] 300m 3:54.83 [1:21.89] 400m 5:06.94 [1:12.11] |
35 | Ceppi Mattia | 2002 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 05'07''12 | 450 | | | |
100m 1:07.98 (1:07.98) [1:07.98] 200m 2:29.28 [1:21.30] 300m 3:57.18 [1:27.90] 400m 5:07.12 [1:09.94] |
36 | Iannello Lorenzo | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 05'07''61 | 448 | | | |
100m 1:07.26 (1:07.26) [1:07.26] 200m 2:29.22 [1:21.96] 300m 3:58.97 [1:29.75] 400m 5:07.61 [1:08.64] |
37 | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 05'08''47 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:08.93 (1:08.93) [1:08.93] 200m 2:29.49 [1:20.56] 300m 4:00.42 [1:30.93] 400m 5:08.47 [1:08.05] |
38 | Torri Mattia | 2004 | DDS SSD | 05'09''40 | 440 | | | |
100m 1:11.02 (1:11.02) [1:11.02] 200m 2:32.35 [1:21.33] 300m 3:56.81 [1:24.46] 400m 5:09.40 [1:12.59] |
39 | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 05'10''42 | 436 | | | |
100m 1:11.58 (1:11.58) [1:11.58] 200m 2:32.36 [1:20.78] 300m 3:57.79 [1:25.43] 400m 5:10.42 [1:12.63] |
40 | Costa Matteo | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 05'10''81 | 434 | | | |
100m 1:11.00 (1:11.00) [1:11.00] 200m 3:15.56 [2:04.56] 300m 3:58.02 [42.46] 400m 5:10.81 [1:12.79] |
41 | Castano Andrea | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'10''85 | 434 | | | |
100m 1:07.35 (1:07.35) [1:07.35] 200m 2:22.25 [1:14.90] 300m 3:55.72 [1:33.47] 400m 5:10.85 [1:15.13] |
42 | Giupponi Andrea | 2004 | DDS SSD | 05'11''04 | 434 | | | |
100m 1:09.89 (1:09.89) [1:09.89] 200m 2:29.86 [1:19.97] 300m 3:58.33 [1:28.47] 400m 5:11.04 [1:12.71] |
43 | Scalvini Lorenzo | 2004 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 05'12''65 | 427 | | | |
100m 1:12.06 (1:12.06) [1:12.06] 200m 2:35.68 [1:23.62] 300m 4:04.24 [1:28.56] 400m 5:12.65 [1:08.41] |
44 | Crovi Daniele | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'12''83 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:08.79 (1:08.79) [1:08.79] 200m 2:28.07 [1:19.28] 300m 4:01.68 [1:33.61] 400m 5:12.83 [1:11.15] |
45 | Badolato Giosue' Federico | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'13''57 | 423 | | | |
100m 1:08.35 (1:08.35) [1:08.35] 200m 2:28.72 [1:20.37] 300m 3:58.49 [1:29.77] 400m 5:13.57 [1:15.08] |
46 | Alborghetti Pietro | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'14''74 | 418 | | | |
100m 1:10.64 (1:10.64) [1:10.64] 200m 2:30.84 [1:20.20] 300m 4:02.71 [1:31.87] 400m 5:14.74 [1:12.03] |
47 | De Pretis Francesco | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 05'14''78 | 418 | | | |
100m 1:11.04 (1:11.04) [1:11.04] 200m 2:29.34 [1:18.30] 300m 3:59.48 [1:30.14] 400m 5:14.78 [1:15.30] |