1 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'05''65 | 685 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:01.50 (32.03) [1:01.50] 150m 1:33.47 (31.97) 200m 2:05.65 (32.18) [1:04.15] |
2 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'06''84 | 666 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.25 (32.29) [1:02.25] 150m 1:34.65 (32.40) 200m 2:06.84 (32.19) [1:04.59] |
3 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''98 | 648 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.45 (32.36) [1:02.45] 150m 1:35.47 (33.02) 200m 2:07.98 (32.51) [1:05.53] |
4 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''79 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:03.14 (32.48) [1:03.14] 150m 1:36.49 (33.35) 200m 2:08.79 (32.30) [1:05.65] |
5 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''81 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:02.76 (32.45) [1:02.76] 150m 1:35.82 (33.06) 200m 2:08.81 (32.99) [1:06.05] |
6 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'09''03 | 632 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:02.04 (32.49) [1:02.04] 150m 1:35.46 (33.42) 200m 2:09.03 (33.57) [1:06.99] |
7 | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'09''15 | 631 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.76 (32.24) [1:01.76] 150m 1:35.63 (33.87) 200m 2:09.15 (33.52) [1:07.39] |
8 | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'09''65 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.37 (32.62) [1:03.37] 150m 1:36.78 (33.41) 200m 2:09.65 (32.87) [1:06.28] |
9 | Gerevini Giulia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'09''95 | 619 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:02.92 (32.59) [1:02.92] 150m 1:36.87 (33.95) 200m 2:09.95 (33.08) [1:07.03] |
10 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'10''12 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:03.63 (33.02) [1:03.63] 150m 1:36.98 (33.35) 200m 2:10.12 (33.14) [1:06.49] |
11 | Cartasegna Silvia | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'10''29 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.27 (32.51) [1:02.27] 150m 1:36.63 (34.36) 200m 2:10.29 (33.66) [1:08.02] |
12 | Turrini Matilde | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'10''37 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:03.34 (33.19) [1:03.34] 150m 1:36.47 (33.13) 200m 2:10.37 (33.90) [1:07.03] |
13 | Zavanella Greta | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 02'10''64 | 609 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:05.05 (33.85) [1:05.05] 150m 1:38.76 (33.71) 200m 2:10.64 (31.88) [1:05.59] |
14 | Garsetti Elisa | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'11''80 | 593 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:03.31 (33.23) [1:03.31] 150m 1:37.21 (33.90) 200m 2:11.80 (34.59) [1:08.49] |
15 | Vigano' Renata | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'12''22 | 588 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.17 (33.70) [1:05.17] 150m 1:39.19 (34.02) 200m 2:12.22 (33.03) [1:07.05] |
16 | Mazzon Chiara | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'12''29 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.18 (33.52) [1:04.18] 150m 1:38.35 (34.17) 200m 2:12.29 (33.94) [1:08.11] |
    | Visconti Martina | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'12''29 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.23 (32.84) [1:03.23] 150m 1:37.34 (34.11) 200m 2:12.29 (34.95) [1:09.06] |
18 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''55 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.93 (34.07) [1:04.93] 150m 1:39.36 (34.43) 200m 2:12.55 (33.19) [1:07.62] |
19 | Zoli Maddalena | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 02'12''58 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.54 (34.39) [1:05.54] 150m 1:39.30 (33.76) 200m 2:12.58 (33.28) [1:07.04] |
20 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'12''89 | 579 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:04.19 (33.64) [1:04.19] 150m 1:38.39 (34.20) 200m 2:12.89 (34.50) [1:08.70] |
21 | Mietto Alessandra Ashley | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'13''02 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.88 (34.01) [1:04.88] 150m 1:40.03 (35.15) 200m 2:13.02 (32.99) [1:08.14] |
22 | Todaro Martina | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'13''23 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:05.24 (33.68) [1:05.24] 150m 1:39.49 (34.25) 200m 2:13.23 (33.74) [1:07.99] |
23 | Rubino Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'13''46 | 571 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.56 (34.05) [1:05.56] 150m 1:39.79 (34.23) 200m 2:13.46 (33.67) [1:07.90] |
24 | Del Furia Perletti Giulia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''74 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:04.75 (33.76) [1:04.75] 150m 1:39.33 (34.58) 200m 2:13.74 (34.41) [1:08.99] |
25 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'13''92 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.04 (33.68) [1:05.04] 150m 1:39.85 (34.81) 200m 2:13.92 (34.07) [1:08.88] |
26 | Paris Irene | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'13''98 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.15 (33.48) [1:05.15] 150m 1:39.81 (34.66) 200m 2:13.98 (34.17) [1:08.83] |
27 | Baiardi Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''15 | 563 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.78 (32.70) [1:02.78] 150m 1:37.71 (34.93) 200m 2:14.15 (36.44) [1:11.37] |
28 | Botta Ilaria | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''49 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.52 (34.40) [1:05.52] 150m 1:40.25 (34.73) 200m 2:14.49 (34.24) [1:08.97] |
29 | Raimondi Gaia | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'15''09 | 551 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:04.99 (33.85) [1:04.99] 150m 1:39.90 (34.91) 200m 2:15.09 (35.19) [1:10.10] |
30 | Marchi Giulia | 2004 | Asola Nuoto | 02'15''76 | 543 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.24 (33.83) [1:04.24] 150m 1:39.69 (35.45) 200m 2:15.76 (36.07) [1:11.52] |
31 | Cambiaghi Vittoria | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'15''89 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.05 (34.06) [1:05.05] 150m 1:40.99 (35.94) 200m 2:15.89 (34.90) [1:10.84] |
32 | Borrelli Paola | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'16''18 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.97 (34.70) [1:05.97] 150m 1:42.03 (36.06) 200m 2:16.18 (34.15) [1:10.21] |
    | Rottoli Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'16''18 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:04.19 (33.64) [1:04.19] 150m 1:40.01 (35.82) 200m 2:16.18 (36.17) [1:11.99] |
34 | Mangiarotti Carolina Genevieve | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'16''26 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.13 (33.84) [1:05.13] 150m 1:40.66 (35.53) 200m 2:16.26 (35.60) [1:11.13] |
35 | Gualco Giulia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'16''33 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.27 (34.76) [1:06.27] 150m 1:41.46 (35.19) 200m 2:16.33 (34.87) [1:10.06] |
36 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'16''34 | 536 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.13 (34.34) [1:05.13] 150m 1:40.93 (35.80) 200m 2:16.34 (35.41) [1:11.21] |
37 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'17''15 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.69 (34.61) [1:06.69] 150m 1:42.19 (35.50) 200m 2:17.15 (34.96) [1:10.46] |
38 | Cattaneo Margherita | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'18''04 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.19 (35.05) [1:07.19] 150m 1:42.84 (35.65) 200m 2:18.04 (35.20) [1:10.85] |
39 | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''52 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:06.68 (35.13) [1:06.68] 150m 1:42.49 (35.81) 200m 2:18.52 (36.03) [1:11.84] |
40 | Germano Angela | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'18''55 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:07.32 (35.63) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.33 (36.01) 200m 2:18.55 (35.22) [1:11.23] |
41 | Da Roit Margaret | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'18''58 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.56 (34.87) [1:06.56] 150m 1:42.02 (35.46) 200m 2:18.58 (36.56) [1:12.02] |
42 | Villa Cecilia | 2005 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'18''99 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.81 (34.34) [1:04.81] 150m 1:40.94 (36.13) 200m 2:18.99 (38.05) [1:14.18] |
43 | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'19''26 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:07.24 (35.42) [1:07.24] 150m 1:43.79 (36.55) 200m 2:19.26 (35.47) [1:12.02] |
44 | Restano Giada | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'19''89 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:07.23 (35.32) [1:07.23] 150m 1:43.85 (36.62) 200m 2:19.89 (36.04) [1:12.66] |
45 | Del Fabbro Desire'e | 2005 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'20''24 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:06.14 (35.27) [1:06.14] 150m 1:42.88 (36.74) 200m 2:20.24 (37.36) [1:14.10] |
46 | Riva Sofia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'22''00 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.66 (35.49) [1:07.66] 150m 1:45.74 (38.08) 200m 2:22.00 (36.26) [1:14.34] |
47 | Negretti Letizia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'22''01 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.06 (36.18) [1:09.06] 150m 1:45.74 (36.68) 200m 2:22.01 (36.27) [1:12.95] |
48 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'25''94 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:08.37 (36.69) [1:08.37] 150m 1:47.31 (38.94) 200m 2:25.94 (38.63) [1:17.57] |