1 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''63 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.18 (38.51) [1:13.18] 150m 1:52.78 (39.60) 200m 2:31.63 (38.85) [1:18.45] |
2 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''08 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.35 (38.41) [1:12.35] 150m 1:51.60 (39.25) 200m 2:32.08 (40.48) [1:19.73] |
3 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'34''65 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:15.15 (40.17) [1:15.15] 150m 1:55.30 (40.15) 200m 2:34.65 (39.35) [1:19.50] |
4 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'34''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:14.86 (39.18) [1:14.86] 150m 1:54.91 (40.05) 200m 2:34.74 (39.83) [1:19.88] |
5 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''48 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:14.58 (40.15) [1:14.58] 150m 1:55.69 (41.11) 200m 2:36.48 (40.79) [1:21.90] |
6 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''41 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:13.81 (39.88) [1:13.81] 150m 1:55.68 (41.87) 200m 2:37.41 (41.73) [1:23.60] |
7 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'38''27 | 441 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:15.78 (40.25) [1:15.78] 150m 1:57.09 (41.31) 200m 2:38.27 (41.18) [1:22.49] |
8 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''70 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:15.09 (39.81) [1:15.09] 150m 1:56.70 (41.61) 200m 2:38.70 (42.00) [1:23.61] |
9 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''28 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:14.90 (40.22) [1:14.90] 150m 1:56.94 (42.04) 200m 2:40.28 (43.34) [1:25.38] |
10 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''21 | 417 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:17.00 (40.67) [1:17.00] 150m 1:59.23 (42.23) 200m 2:41.21 (41.98) [1:24.21] |
11 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''44 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:19.95 (42.25) [1:19.95] 150m 2:02.12 (42.17) 200m 2:41.44 (39.32) [1:21.49] |
12 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''18 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:17.82 (41.28) [1:17.82] 150m 2:00.00 (42.18) 200m 2:42.18 (42.18) [1:24.36] |
13 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''41 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:18.02 (41.17) [1:18.02] 150m 2:00.52 (42.50) 200m 2:43.41 (42.89) [1:25.39] |
14 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''59 | 385 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:19.77 (42.31) [1:19.77] 150m 2:03.14 (43.37) 200m 2:45.59 (42.45) [1:25.82] |
15 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'46''28 | 380 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:19.17 (41.63) [1:19.17] 150m 2:02.05 (42.88) 200m 2:46.28 (44.23) [1:27.11] |
    | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |