Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. A (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. A (Roma)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'18''30 | |||
2 | Bilotta Marianna | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'18''90 | |||
3 | Ceccarelli Beatrice | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'19''00 | |||
4 | Viola Sofia | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'19''60 | |||
5 | Pinaroli Beatrice | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'20''80 | |||
6 | Marinaro Beatrice | 2006 | Palestrina Sportin Center | 02'21''50 | |||
    | Bernardini Emma | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'21''50 | |||
8 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'22''00 | |||
9 | Barbar Sofia Amelie | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'22''90 | |||
    | Foglia Irene | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'22''90 | |||
11 | Romano Desiree' | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 02'23''00 | |||
12 | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'23''60 | |||
13 | Barbar Elisa Andreina | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'23''80 | |||
14 | Amici Valentina | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'24''00 | |||
15 | Andreucci Diana | 2006 | Effedue Group | 02'25''10 | |||
16 | De Carolis Federica | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'25''50 | |||
    | Di Stefano Flaminia | 2006 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'25''50 | |||
18 | Musetti Linda | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'25''60 | |||
19 | Contestabile Vittoria | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'25''80 | |||
20 | Cettomai Aurora | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'25''90 | |||
21 | Ciotti Nicole | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'26''00 | |||
22 | Perugini Layan | 2006 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'26''50 | |||
    | Rotondo Chiara | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'26''50 | |||
24 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'26''70 | |||
25 | Tuccini Giorgia | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'26''90 | |||
26 | Gregoletto Gaia | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'27''00 | |||
    | Baldari Sara | 2006 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'27''00 | |||
28 | Di Gioia Fabiana | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 02'27''10 | |||
29 | Bagaglini Giulia | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'27''30 | |||
    | Salome' Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'27''30 | |||
31 | Papallo Elena | 2006 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'27''80 | |||
32 | Mencarini Aurora | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'28''00 | |||
33 | Cicero Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''40 | |||
34 | Benfatto Giulia | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'28''60 | |||
35 | Iannucci Giulia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'28''70 | |||
    | Moccaldi Flavia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'28''70 | |||
    | Tropea Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'28''70 | |||
38 | Di Benedetto Emma | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'28''80 | |||
39 | Ortenzi Federica | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'28''90 | |||
40 | Buzdugan Ilaria | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'29''20 | |||
41 | Bonetti Chiara | 2006 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 02'29''30 | |||
42 | Vrabie Miriam | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'29''60 | |||
43 | Campagna Martina | 2006 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 02'30''00 | |||
44 | Demce Giulia | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'30''40 | |||
45 | Corpolongo Giordana | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'30''70 | |||
46 | Grammatico Giorgia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''20 | |||
47 | Conti Chiara | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'31''30 | |||
    | Iencinelli Greta | 2006 | Piramide SSD | 02'31''30 | |||
49 | De Lucia Alice | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'31''40 | |||
50 | Marsella Alice | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'31''50 | |||
    | Camerota Fabiana | 2006 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 02'31''50 | |||
52 | Beghin Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'31''60 | |||
    | Ciciani Margherita | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'31''60 | |||
54 | Marchetti Alessia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'32''00 | |||
    | Schiavone Sofia | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'32''00 | |||
56 | Pablo Alyssa Fiona | 2006 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'32''40 | |||
57 | Lioce Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'32''50 | |||
58 | Galassi Vittoria | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'32''60 | |||
59 | Crivellari Claudia | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'33''40 | |||
    | Pannaria Noemi | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'33''40 | |||
61 | De Tora Maira | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'33''70 | |||
    | Giordano Martina | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'33''70 | |||
    | Patrizi Ludovica | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'33''70 | |||
64 | Carbunaru Maria Clarisa | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'33''80 | |||
65 | Cimmino Flavia | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'34''00 | |||
66 | Tanferna Costanza | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'34''40 | |||
67 | Folcarelli Swati | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'34''60 | |||
    | Piacquaddio Francesca | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'34''60 | |||
    | Scardala Silvia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''60 | |||
70 | Besanzoni Beatrice | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'34''80 | |||
    | Berretta Miriana | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'34''80 | |||
72 | Falciatori Ilaria | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'34''90 | |||
    | Longordo Sara | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'34''90 | |||
74 | Capolli Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'35''00 | |||
75 | Mazza Flaminia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''10 | |||
76 | Tersigni Flavia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'35''40 | |||
    | Raschielli Camilla | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 02'35''40 | |||
78 | Martini Carlotta | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'35''70 | |||
79 | Bianchetti Giorgia | 2007 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'35''80 | |||
    | Stoica Raluca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'35''80 | |||
81 | Durante Clarissa | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'35''90 | |||
82 | Zingale Elena | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'36''00 | |||
    | Ceresani Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'36''00 | |||
84 | Lonzi Flora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''30 | |||
85 | Bonavera Flaminia Benedetta | 2006 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 02'36''40 | |||
86 | Accardo Giulia | 2006 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 02'36''50 | |||
    | Pavlenok Anastasiia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''50 | |||
    | Vollaro Lavinia | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'36''50 | |||
89 | Ravazzolo Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'36''70 | |||
90 | Santoruvo Alessia | 2007 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'37''10 | |||
91 | Meloni Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'37''20 | |||
    | Pala Lucrezia | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'37''20 | |||
    | Renzi Sofia | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'37''20 | |||
94 | Roncacci Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'37''30 | |||
    | Giordano Melissa | 2006 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 02'37''30 | |||
    | Colaneri Giorgia | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'37''30 | |||
97 | Baldini Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'37''40 | |||
    | Fiorini Penelope | 2007 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'37''40 | |||
    | Oliva Lucia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'37''40 | |||
    | Villa Chiara | 2007 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'37''40 | |||
101 | Romano Silvia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'37''60 | |||
    | Pantaleo Camilla | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'37''60 | |||
103 | Aureli Francesca | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'37''70 | |||
104 | Barbaranelli Benedetta | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'37''80 | |||
105 | Norouzy Nura | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'37''90 | |||
106 | Corona Francesca | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'38''00 | |||
107 | Ricciardi Noemi | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'38''10 | |||
108 | Perazzola Irene | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'38''30 | |||
109 | Fantauzzi Asia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'38''40 | |||
    | Pica Martina | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'38''40 | |||
    | Primerano Alessandra | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''40 | |||
    | Vinci Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''40 | |||
113 | Giovannetti Carola | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'38''60 | |||
    | Catania Chiara | 2006 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'38''60 | |||
115 | Cipolletti Ilaria | 2006 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 02'38''70 | |||
116 | Falerno Emma | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'38''80 | |||
117 | Antonelli Anna | 2006 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'38''90 | |||
    | Tortora Anna | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'38''90 | |||
119 | Mandolesi Maria | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'39''10 | |||
120 | Olivieri Aurora | 2006 | Vita SSD | 02'39''20 | |||
121 | Argenti Giulia | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'39''40 | |||
    | Deidda Ilaria | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'39''40 | |||
    | Kone Zampella Anais | 2006 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'39''40 | |||
    | Pietrollini Sofia | 2006 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'39''40 | |||
125 | Valletta Veronica | 2006 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 02'39''50 | |||
126 | Ricca Marina Victoria | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'39''60 | |||
    | Galafati Elisa | 2007 | Vita SSD | 02'39''60 | |||
128 | Fantini Martina | 2006 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 02'39''70 | |||
129 | Conti Francesca | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'39''80 | |||
130 | Fortuna Giorgia | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'39''90 | |||
    | Russello Ginevra | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'39''90 | |||
132 | Pintus Arianna | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'40''00 | |||
    | Cenci Veronica | 2006 | VA.TE Sporting Club SSD | 02'40''00 | |||
    | Borghi Daria | 2007 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'40''00 | |||
135 | Barone Maddalena | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'40''10 | |||
136 | Signorini Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'40''20 | |||
137 | Righi Beatrice | 2007 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 02'40''30 | |||
138 | Capece Emma | 2006 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'40''40 | |||
139 | Di Blasio Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'40''50 | |||
140 | Acunzo Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 02'40''60 | |||
    | Imperoli Ludovica | 2006 | Sporting Club Palianello | 02'40''60 | |||
142 | Mazzoli Aurora | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'40''70 | |||
    | Paca Sara | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'40''70 | |||
144 | Tariciotti Beatrice | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'40''80 | |||
145 | Bozzi Eleonora | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'40''90 | |||
146 | D'Arcangelo Sofia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'41''00 | |||
147 | Pucci Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'41''20 | |||
148 | Calligari Alessandra | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'41''30 | |||
    | Montevecchi Elisabetta | 2007 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'41''30 | |||
150 | Solari Flavia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'41''40 | |||
151 | Petrungaro Laura | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'41''60 | |||
152 | Belcaro Giorgia | 2006 | Life SSD ARL | 02'41''80 | |||
153 | Elazab Cindy | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'41''90 | |||
154 | Prodomo Sara | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'42''00 | |||
155 | Di Pilato Federica | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'42''50 | |||
156 | Carraffa Francesca | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'42''60 | |||
    | Magni Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 02'42''60 | |||
158 | Spaziani Alessandra | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'42''90 | |||
    | Guadini Eleonora | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'42''90 | |||
    | De Angelis Martina | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'42''90 | |||
161 | Dormentoni Rebecca | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'43''00 | |||
    | Granata Arianna | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'43''00 | |||
163 | Detillo Irene | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''10 | |||
    | Corfidi Melissa | 2006 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 02'43''10 | |||
    | Amicucci Elisa | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'43''10 | |||
166 | Parravani Carolina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'43''20 | |||
    | Sciattella Aurora | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'43''20 | |||
168 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'43''30 | |||
169 | Garcia Madelaine Gatmaitan | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''40 | |||
170 | Rinchiusi Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'43''50 | |||
    | Friso Claudia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'43''50 | |||
172 | Branca Eleonora | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'43''60 | |||
173 | Argenti Elena | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'44''10 | |||
    | Marinucci Ludovica | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'44''10 | |||
175 | Volonte' Greta | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'44''30 | |||
176 | Cetrone Matilde | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'44''50 | |||
    | Cestari Matilde | 2007 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 02'44''50 | |||
178 | Martines Valeria | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'44''60 | |||
    | Ricci Viola | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'44''60 | |||
180 | Sanginesi Aida | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'44''70 | |||
    | Severa Giorgia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'44''70 | |||
182 | Frezza Emiliana | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'44''80 | |||
183 | Poccetti Siria | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'44''90 | |||
184 | Ratsimananda Harena | 2007 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'45''00 | |||
185 | Delibato Sara | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'45''10 | |||
186 | Dimonopoli Emma | 2007 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'45''20 | |||
187 | Baroccetti Emma | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'45''30 | |||
    | Sonnino Giulia | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'45''30 | |||
189 | De Angelis Alessia | 2007 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 02'45''40 | |||
    | Colamedici Lucrezia | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'45''40 | |||
191 | Petracca Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'45''50 | |||
192 | Evangelisti Alessia | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'45''70 | |||
193 | Candito Sandra | 2007 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'45''80 | |||
    | Gindre Giulia | 2006 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'45''80 | |||
    | Pellegrini Sara | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'45''80 | |||
196 | Perna Martina | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'45''90 | |||
    | Giuliani Alessia | 2007 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 02'45''90 | |||
    | Compare Iolanda | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'45''90 | |||
199 | Cardinale Martina | 2006 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 02'46''00 | |||
    | De Marco Sofia | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'46''00 | |||
    | Mafrica Francesca | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'46''00 | |||
202 | Muca Aurora | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'46''10 | |||
203 | Morasca Giada | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'46''20 | |||
    | Vitolo Nausicaa | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 02'46''20 | |||
205 | Cecala Cristina | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'46''30 | |||
    | Generali Giada | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''30 | |||
    | Lamanna Alice | 2007 | Green House | 02'46''30 | |||
    | Mancini Giada | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'46''30 | |||
209 | Sfratta Assia | 2006 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'46''40 | |||
    | Lalli Gaia Maria | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'46''40 | |||
211 | Cito Desiree | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''50 | |||
    | Silvi Stella | 2007 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 02'46''50 | |||
213 | Ciaramaglia Francesca | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'46''70 | |||
    | Cristobal Kiara Ysabel Domingo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''70 | |||
215 | Celestini Dafne | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''90 | |||
    | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'46''90 | |||
217 | Cestra Amira | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'47''00 | |||
    | Proietti Arianna | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'47''00 | |||
    | Tacconi Martina | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'47''00 | |||
220 | Li Causi Giada | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'47''10 | |||
221 | Fariello Flavia | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'47''40 | |||
222 | Placidi Michela | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'47''50 | |||
    | Lancellotta Lavinia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'47''50 | |||
    | Cicchini Ilaria | 2006 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 02'47''50 | |||
225 | Norouzy Ayla | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 02'47''60 | |||
226 | Castellani Charlotte | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'47''80 | |||
    | Genovese Eleonora | 2006 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'47''80 | |||
228 | Leli Flavia | 2006 | Vita SSD | 02'47''90 | |||
    | Di Fazio Lavinia | 2006 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 02'47''90 | |||
    | Angeletti Sofia | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'47''90 | |||
231 | Bianchi Silvia | 2007 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'48''10 | |||
232 | Esposito Anna Maria | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'48''50 | |||
233 | Acquaviva Emma Rosa | 2006 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'48''60 | |||
234 | Scalia Chiara | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'48''70 | |||
    | Marcoccio Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'48''70 | |||
    | El Hussein Dana | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'48''70 | |||
237 | Pastuszek Helena | 2006 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 02'48''80 | |||
238 | Baldassarre Irene | 2006 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'49''10 | |||
    | Dodde Elisabetta | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'49''10 | |||
240 | Begalli Marta | 2006 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 02'49''20 | |||
241 | Franconi Alessia | 2007 | VA.TE Sporting Club SSD | 02'49''40 | |||
242 | Patrizii Emma | 2007 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'49''70 | |||
243 | Leone Lara | 2007 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'49''80 | |||
244 | Cameo Valeria | 2007 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'49''90 | |||
    | Partene Andreea | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'49''90 | |||
246 | Piangerelli Flavia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'50''00 | |||
    | Giannini Elena | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'50''00 | |||
    | Giacomini Erika | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'50''00 | |||
249 | Perotti Irene | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'50''10 | |||
250 | El Ghazaly Salma Mohamed Mahamoud | 2007 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'50''20 | |||
251 | Angeloni Lucrezia | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'50''30 | |||
    | Sabatini Maddalena | 2006 | VA.TE Sporting Club SSD | 02'50''30 | |||
253 | Giuggioli Anita | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'50''50 | |||
254 | Basso Beatrice | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'50''60 | |||
    | Borzi' Giulia | 2007 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 02'50''60 | |||
256 | Laurenti Valentina | 2006 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'50''70 | |||
257 | Lanzara Irene | 2007 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'50''80 | |||
258 | Bianchi Fasani Elisa | 2007 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 02'50''90 | |||
    | Capozzi Alessia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'50''90 | |||
260 | Mancini Lavinia | 2007 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'51''40 | |||
261 | Vitali Rebecca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'51''50 | |||
262 | Casinghini Alice | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'51''60 | |||
263 | Capaccio Matilde | 2006 | Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano | 02'51''70 | |||
    | Meloni Francesca | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'51''70 | |||
265 | Fresi Valeria | 2006 | Splash Nuoto ASD | 02'52''20 | |||
    | Casini Flavia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'52''20 | |||
267 | Du Lixuan | 2006 | Gims SSD ARL | 02'52''40 | |||
268 | Lanzanova Giorgia | 2006 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'52''50 | |||
    | Nesta Sofia | 2006 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'52''50 | |||
270 | Summa Giulia | 2006 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 02'52''70 | |||
    | Maiuri Alice | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'52''70 | |||
    | Gasperini Sonia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''70 | |||
    | Cuozzo Giulia | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'52''70 | |||
274 | Gerardi Ginevra | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'52''80 | |||
275 | Valle Beatrice | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'52''90 | |||
276 | Sciotti Beatrice Maria | 2006 | Castelli Romani ASD | 02'53''00 | |||
277 | Pieri Silvia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 02'53''10 | |||
278 | Siciliano Sofia | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'53''20 | |||
279 | Cibba Melissa | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'53''30 | |||
    | Nanni Clotilde | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 02'53''30 | |||
281 | Carrozza Francesca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'53''50 | |||
282 | Ciamacco Gaia | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'53''60 | |||
283 | Pandolfi Rita | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'53''80 | |||
284 | Pignata Noemi Jamaica | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 02'54''40 | |||
285 | Milana Denise | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'54''60 | |||
286 | Concas Alice | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'54''70 | |||
287 | Borzetta Federica | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'54''80 | |||
    | Italiano Carlotta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'54''80 | |||
289 | Gualandri Chiara | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'54''90 | |||
290 | Ferretti Chiara | 2007 | New Dimension Club SSD | 02'55''00 | |||
291 | Simion Diana Paula | 2007 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'55''30 | |||
292 | Laviola Cristina | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'55''40 | |||
293 | Ricca Martina | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'55''50 | |||
294 | Cipriano Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 02'55''70 | |||
295 | Baldan Camilla | 2006 | Gims SSD ARL | 02'56''00 | |||
    | Tozzi Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'56''00 | |||
297 | Gugliemetti Federica | 2007 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'56''40 | |||
298 | Ferraro Sofia | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 02'56''50 | |||
    | Porcelluzzi Cristina | 2006 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'56''50 | |||
300 | Zanon Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'56''60 | |||
301 | Allegrini Marina | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'57''00 | |||
    | D'Aloia Cascone Valeria | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 02'57''00 | |||
303 | Forieri Benedetta | 2006 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'57''10 | |||
304 | Greco Flavia | 2006 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 02'57''60 | |||
    | Lattavo Viviana | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'57''60 | |||
306 | D'Agostino Giorgia Sofia | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'57''70 | |||
307 | Costantini Federica | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'57''80 | |||
308 | Mazzarini Marta | 2007 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'58''20 | |||
309 | Conti Chiara | 2007 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 02'58''50 | |||
310 | Sala Alberta | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'58''60 | |||
    | Bordin Eleonora | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'58''60 | |||
312 | Frullani Flavia | 2006 | Aquarea Water Project | 02'58''90 | |||
313 | Onofri Marika | 2007 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'59''00 | |||
314 | Faccia Andreachiara | 2007 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 02'59''10 | |||
315 | Ciccolini Veronica | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'59''50 | |||
316 | Zanchiello Tamara | 2006 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 02'59''60 | |||
    | De Fazio Melissa | 2007 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 02'59''60 | |||
318 | Mercuri Chiara | 2006 | Aquarea Water Project | 02'59''70 | |||
319 | Catalini Sara | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'59''90 | |||
320 | Di Vito Sofia | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'00''00 | |||
321 | Di Fino Miriam | 2007 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'00''10 | |||
322 | Bargellini Arianna | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'00''30 | |||
323 | Catracchia Giulia | 2007 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 03'00''40 | |||
324 | Lombardi Sara | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'00''50 | |||
325 | Amatucci Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'01''20 | |||
326 | Valloni Sofia | 2007 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'01''30 | |||
327 | Thebus Emma Luciana | 2006 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 03'01''50 | |||
328 | Recchi Elena | 2007 | Polisportiva Ronciglione Capranica | 03'02''00 | |||
329 | Lombardi Eleonora | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'02''10 | |||
330 | Martino Livia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 03'02''30 | |||
331 | Ferrari Greta | 2007 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 03'02''50 | |||
    | Mercuri Gaia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 03'02''50 | |||
333 | Benvenga Livia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'02''80 | |||
    | Castorina Rebecca | 2006 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'02''80 | |||
    | Filippi Elena | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'02''80 | |||
336 | Sciahbasi Martina | 2006 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 03'03''00 | |||
337 | Riggi Ludovica | 2007 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 03'03''20 | |||
338 | Lepore Aurora | 2007 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'03''60 | |||
339 | Picone Michelle | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'03''70 | |||
340 | Diglio Federica | 2007 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'03''90 | |||
    | Nalli Manuela | 2007 | Piramide SSD | 03'03''90 | |||
342 | Faraone Sofia | 2007 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 03'04''30 | |||
    | Casini Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'04''30 | |||
344 | Venturini Elena | 2007 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 03'04''50 | |||
345 | Botta Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'04''60 | |||
346 | Evangelista Ludovica | 2007 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 03'05''10 | |||
347 | Steri Sofia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'05''20 | |||
348 | Velandia Hernandez Claudia Sofia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'05''70 | |||
349 | Marcella Valentina | 2006 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 03'06''00 | |||
350 | Canti Martina | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'06''30 | |||
351 | Corradetti Giulia | 2007 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 03'06''40 | |||
352 | Libri Elisa | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'06''50 | |||
353 | Bonelli Elena Sofia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 03'06''80 | |||
354 | Di Giovanni Anastasia | 2007 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'07''40 | |||
355 | Di Mastromatteo Sofia | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'07''60 | |||
356 | Pagano Aurora | 2006 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 03'07''70 | |||
    | Tomatis Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 03'07''70 | |||
358 | Tenorio Salguero Angelica Eita | 2006 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 03'08''00 | |||
359 | Bietti Linda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'08''20 | |||
360 | Marino Aurora | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'08''50 | |||
361 | Musitano Guerrera Cecilia Allegra | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'08''60 | |||
362 | Merlonghi Ludovica | 2007 | Life SSD ARL | 03'09''10 | |||
363 | Buttarazzi Giorgia | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'09''40 | |||
364 | Colalelli Gaia | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 03'09''60 | |||
365 | Guerra Giulia | 2007 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'09''70 | |||
366 | Scuderi Clarissa | 2007 | H2olympic ASD | 03'09''80 | |||
    | Mazzoli Diana | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 03'09''80 | |||
368 | Bianchi Caterina | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'10''00 | |||
369 | Esposito Roberta | 2006 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'10''10 | |||
    | Marsili Greta | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 03'10''10 | |||
371 | D'Amico Martina | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'10''20 | |||
372 | Dominici Angelica | 2007 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 03'10''30 | |||
373 | Fusari Rachele | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 03'10''90 | |||
374 | Annucci Keira | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'12''10 | |||
    | Egidi Sofia | 2007 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'12''10 | |||
376 | Feuli Sofia | 2007 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 03'12''60 | |||
377 | Mangiante Fabiola | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'12''90 | |||
378 | Piccolino Valentina | 2007 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 03'14''20 | |||
379 | Trinca Ilaria | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'14''30 | |||
380 | Vilcu Alessia Stefania | 2007 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'15''50 | |||
381 | Della Ciana Camilla | 2006 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'15''90 | |||
382 | Lungarini Linda | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 03'16''20 | |||
    | Viva Giulia | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 03'16''20 | |||
384 | Erriu Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 03'17''50 | |||
385 | Zanellato Cecilia | 2006 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'18''20 | |||
    | Solvi Claudia | 2007 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 03'18''20 | |||
387 | Zago Giorgia | 2007 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'21''20 | |||
388 | Mescia Matilde | 2007 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 03'21''40 | |||
    | Orlando Giulia | 2006 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'21''40 | |||
390 | Di Matteo Sara | 2007 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 03'21''60 | |||
391 | Lanza Livia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'21''80 | |||
392 | Di Paolo Giulia | 2006 | New Dimension Club SSD | 03'22''20 | |||
393 | Bernardini Viola | 2007 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 03'24''40 | |||
394 | Masia Vittoria | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 03'26''50 | |||
395 | Mattoccia Elena | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 03'30''00 | |||
396 | Camilli Karola | 2007 | Vita SSD | 03'32''60 | |||
397 | De Filippis Sofia | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 03'33''00 | |||
398 | Adamo Emma | 2006 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 03'35''40 | |||
399 | Marra Carlotta | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 03'37''60 | |||
400 | Marino Matilde Francesca | 2007 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'41''90 | |||
401 | Galetto Elisa | 2007 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'42''40 | |||
402 | Forlenza Matilde | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'49''50 | |||
403 | Lodolo Syria | 2007 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'27''70 |