1 | Di Filippo Chiara | 1999 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'27''55 | 600 |
2 | Giovanelli Helene | 2002 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'27''58 | 598 |
3 | Spagnolo Elena | 2000 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'27''69 | 591 |
4 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'27''74 | 588 |
5 | Zanetti Alessia | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'27''82 | 582 |
6 | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''25 | 556 |
7 | Franchin Laura | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''33 | 552 |
8 | Gaspari Anna | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''34 | 551 |
9 | Scarpa Margherita | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'28''56 | 538 |
10 | Rosa Giulia | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''58 | 537 |
11 | Rigatti Cornelia | 1993 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''68 | 532 |
12 | De Marchi Beatrice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''96 | 516 |
13 | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'28''97 | 516 |
14 | Benazzoli Ottavia | 2000 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'29''00 | 514 |
15 | Pellegrini Beatrice | 2004 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'29''08 | 510 |
16 | Bestetti Mariavittoria | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'29''18 | 505 |
17 | Toniolo Irene | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''25 | 501 |
18 | Gelosa Sofia | 2002 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'29''32 | 497 |
19 | Giovanelli Arianna | 2000 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'29''52 | 487 |
20 | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''53 | 487 |
21 | Garstea Daniela | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'29''62 | 483 |
22 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'29''68 | 480 |
23 | Pauletto Sara | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''02 | 463 |
24 | Scandino Noemi | 2004 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'30''15 | 457 |
25 | Marchi Alice | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'30''31 | 450 |
26 | Tonini Chiara | 2000 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'30''35 | 448 |
27 | Santagati Marisol | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'30''39 | 447 |
    | Monguzzi Matilde | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'30''39 | 447 |
29 | Comperini Silvia | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'30''45 | 444 |
30 | Lucantoni Lavinia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''48 | 443 |
31 | Fassetta Ilenia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'30''49 | 442 |
32 | Ballardi Caterina | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'30''58 | 438 |
33 | Maturi Lisa | 2000 | Area 51 ASD | 00'30''94 | 423 |
34 | Bendazzoli Anna | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'30''95 | 423 |
35 | Falcade Serena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''05 | 419 |
36 | Lerpini Giulia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'31''09 | 417 |
37 | Moro Veronica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''11 | 416 |
38 | Caronello Anna Maddalena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''23 | 412 |
39 | Zantedeschi Gaia | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'31''32 | 408 |
40 | Salvadori Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''51 | 401 |
41 | Cerpelloni Camilla | 2003 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'31''54 | 400 |
42 | Ischia Sofia | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'31''60 | 397 |
43 | Macor Matilde | 2006 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'31''68 | 394 |
44 | Alamia Chiara | 2000 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'31''70 | 394 |
45 | Eccheli Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'31''78 | 391 |
46 | Letrari Martina Ludovica | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'31''86 | 388 |
47 | Civettini Alice | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'32''08 | 380 |
48 | Cunegato Laura | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'32''17 | 377 |
49 | Perer Emma | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''20 | 375 |
50 | Miccolis Rebecca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''21 | 375 |
51 | Rudella Rachele | 2005 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'32''23 | 374 |
52 | Pizzini Ilaria | 2003 | Area 51 ASD | 00'32''29 | 372 |
53 | Dallaserra Ordonez Lisa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'32''97 | 350 |
54 | Schileo Eva | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''32 | 339 |
55 | Liberini Beatrice | 2005 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'33''40 | 336 |
56 | Castellari Elisabetta | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'33''68 | 328 |
57 | Quarantiello Greta | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'33''69 | 328 |
58 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'33''77 | 325 |
59 | Duma Felixa | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'34''01 | 319 |
60 | Fruttero Sofia Vittoria | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'34''23 | 312 |
    | Brun Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 00'34''23 | 312 |
    | Stevan Noemi | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''23 | 312 |
63 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'34''60 | 303 |
64 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'34''62 | 302 |
65 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''83 | 297 |
66 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''96 | 293 |
67 | Cimarolli Jennifer | 2007 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'34''97 | 293 |
68 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'35''01 | 292 |
69 | Verdolini Agnese | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'35''21 | 287 |
70 | Lava Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''26 | 286 |
71 | Pellicari Giulia | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'35''31 | 285 |
72 | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'35''43 | 282 |
73 | Salvotelli Celeste | 2007 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'35''52 | 280 |
74 | Coser Roberta | 2008 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'35''61 | 277 |
75 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'35''62 | 277 |
76 | Ullo Desire' | 2007 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'35''67 | 276 |
77 | Ramponi Cristina | 2006 | CUS Brescia | 00'36''07 | 267 |
78 | Manzoni Anna | 2006 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'36''25 | 263 |
79 | Tubaro Giorgia | 2006 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'36''29 | 262 |
80 | Tonni Laura | 2005 | CUS Brescia | 00'36''72 | 253 |
81 | Campanelli Anna | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'36''75 | 252 |
82 | Bernardi Lucia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'36''86 | 250 |
83 | Franco Elena | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'37''03 | 247 |
84 | Hritcu Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''15 | 244 |
85 | Lonati Nicole | 2008 | CUS Brescia | 00'37''21 | 243 |
86 | Gozzo Sofia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'37''27 | 242 |
87 | Pozzi Anna Viola | 2007 | Area Sport ASD | 00'37''38 | 240 |
88 | Pentore Giulia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'37''43 | 239 |
89 | Ferrari Licia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'37''68 | 234 |
90 | Lo Buglio Arianna | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'37''78 | 232 |
91 | Cerno Maddalena | 2007 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'38''34 | 222 |
92 | Tomatis Lucia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'38''37 | 222 |
93 | Menasio Federica | 2004 | CUS Brescia | 00'38''41 | 221 |
94 | Furioli Noele | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'38''77 | 215 |
95 | Di Benedetto Sara Ilva | 2007 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 00'39''19 | 208 |
96 | Bellotti Vittoria | 2008 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'39''74 | 199 |
97 | Cimarolli Maira | 2007 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'39''84 | 198 |
98 | Mazzi Anna | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'40''18 | 193 |
99 | Ceruti Camilla | 2008 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'40''28 | 192 |
100 | Dominici Carolina | 2007 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'40''51 | 188 |
101 | Davalli Vittoria | 2006 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'40''66 | 186 |
102 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'41''38 | 177 |
103 | Mazzeo Francesca | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'42''31 | 165 |
104 | Amicone Aurora | 2009 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'42''87 | 159 |
105 | Boffo Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''49 | 152 |
106 | Castagna Milla | 2008 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'43''55 | 151 |
107 | Casillo Martina | 2009 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'43''95 | 147 |
108 | Gatti Sofia | 2009 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'44''56 | 141 |
109 | Rampoldi Ferrari Zoe Benedetta | 2006 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'44''87 | 138 |
110 | Baruffaldi Sofia | 2008 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'44''95 | 138 |
111 | Gnani Martina | 2007 | CUS Brescia | 00'46''85 | 122 |
112 | Faustini Celeste | 2008 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'47''47 | 117 |
113 | Bianchetti Michela | 2008 | CUS Brescia | 00'48''41 | 110 |
    | Biadene Linda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | |
    | Franco Aurora | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | Squalificato | |