1 | Famoso Alessio | 2005 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'08''95 | 276 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:08.95 (35.27) [1:08.95] |
2 | Munno Francesco | 2006 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'09''32 | 272 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:09.32 (35.17) [1:09.32] |
3 | Lanza Edoardo Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''11 | 263 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.11 (36.32) [1:10.11] |
4 | Mascheroni Matteo | 2006 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'10''31 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:10.31 (36.17) [1:10.31] |
5 | Valpreda Giacomo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''98 | 253 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.98 (37.81) [1:10.98] |
6 | Guma Christian | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'14''28 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:14.28 (38.00) [1:14.28] |
7 | Borio Alessandro | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''53 | 219 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:14.53 (38.25) [1:14.53] |
8 | Bergamini Nicolo' | 2005 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'15''28 | 212 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.28 (39.49) [1:15.28] |
9 | Reverdini Guido | 2006 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'15''33 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:15.33 (38.98) [1:15.33] |
10 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 01'16''54 | 202 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:16.54 (39.50) [1:16.54] |
11 | Mercaldi Mattia | 2006 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'16''79 | 200 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:16.79 (40.08) [1:16.79] |
12 | Turkaj Samuel | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'17''17 | 197 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:17.17 (41.30) [1:17.17] |
13 | Iovino Alessandro | 2006 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'17''94 | 191 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:17.94 (38.43) [1:17.94] |
14 | Ramponi Michelangelo | 2005 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'20''56 | 173 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:20.56 (42.09) [1:20.56] |
15 | Foglizzo Mattia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''63 | 166 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:21.63 (42.24) [1:21.63] |
16 | Zucchetti Mattia | 2005 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'23''37 | 156 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:23.37 (44.97) [1:23.37] |
17 | Garbero Filippo | 2005 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 01'24''65 | 149 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:24.65 (44.79) [1:24.65] |
18 | Incaminato Matteo | 2005 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 01'25''20 | 146 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:25.20 (43.52) [1:25.20] |
19 | De Spirito Niccolo | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 01'27''35 | 136 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:27.35 (46.24) [1:27.35] |
20 | Mazzia Piciot Filippo | 2006 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'27''55 | 135 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:27.55 (45.21) [1:27.55] |
21 | Fantin Simone | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'28''58 | 130 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:28.58 (47.38) [1:28.58] |
22 | Pileri Stefano | 2005 | Acqui Promozione Sport | 01'28''79 | 129 | | | |
50m 42.59 (42.59) 100m 1:28.79 (46.20) [1:28.79] |
23 | Marcora Luca | 2006 | CIEF NC Magenta | 01'28''92 | 129 | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:28.92 (49.00) [1:28.92] |
24 | Agosta Lorenzo | 2005 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 01'29''89 | 124 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:29.89 (49.17) [1:29.89] |
25 | Grappiolo Marco | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''59 | 122 | | | |
50m 42.65 (42.65) 100m 1:30.59 (47.94) [1:30.59] |
26 | Zorio Simone | 2005 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'32''61 | 114 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:32.61 (49.89) [1:32.61] |
27 | Andreone Diego | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''13 | 112 | | | |
50m 43.88 (43.88) 100m 1:33.13 (49.25) [1:33.13] |
28 | Miceli Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'44''66 | 79 | | | |
50m 48.41 (48.41) 100m 1:44.66 (56.25) [1:44.66] |
29 | Vinotti Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Novara | 01'58''55 | 54 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:58.55 (1:08.85) [1:58.55] |