Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esodienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
200 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'25''70 | |
2 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''30 | |
3 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''60 | |
4 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''80 | |
5 | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''70 | |
6 | Chiolero Nicolo' | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'37''10 | |
7 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''00 | |
8 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''30 | |
    | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'38''30 | |
10 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''70 | |
11 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''40 | |
12 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''50 | |
13 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'39''80 | |
14 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'41''30 | |
15 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'41''70 | |
16 | Dirare Josef Amine | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''90 | |
17 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''20 | |
18 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''30 | |
19 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''30 | |
20 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'45''50 | |
21 | Marinello Gianluca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''60 | |
    | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''60 | |
23 | Ramohitaj Alvi | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''10 | |
24 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''40 | |
25 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'48''20 | |
26 | Alberto Marco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'48''90 | |
27 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''50 | |
28 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'49''70 | |
29 | Busca Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''80 | |
30 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''20 | |
31 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''90 | |
32 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'52''20 | |
33 | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'52''60 | |
34 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''90 | |
35 | Fucci Riccardo | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'53''30 | |
36 | Beata Tommaso | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''60 | |
    | Cavallini Lamberto | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'53''60 | |
38 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'53''80 | |
39 | Malavenda Davide | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''00 | |
40 | Sciacca Orazio Ali' | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''30 | |
41 | Vivalda Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'54''60 | |
    | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'54''60 | |
43 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'55''40 | |
44 | Beltramo Riccardo | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'55''60 | |
45 | Capra Jose' Renato | 2005 | CS Roero | 02'55''90 | |
    | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''90 | |
47 | Beata Pietro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''30 | |
48 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'56''80 | |
    | Torre Enrico | 2005 | CS Roero | 02'56''80 | |
50 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'57''40 | |
51 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''90 | |
52 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'58''40 | |
53 | Capello Tommaso | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''00 | |
54 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CS Roero | 03'02''50 | |
55 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'02''60 | |
56 | Ferrari Andrea | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'05''80 | |
57 | Casinelli Marco | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''80 | |
    | Garello Emanuele | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'08''80 | |
59 | Ghittino Roberto | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'09''50 | |
60 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'12''20 | |
61 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'14''30 | |
62 | Pagano Riccardo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'15''10 | |
    | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato |