Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esodienti A 3° Tappa (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'32''50 | |
2 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''20 | |
3 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''50 | |
    | Biban Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'34''50 | |
6 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''80 | |
7 | Doronzo Daria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''00 | |
8 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'35''80 | |
9 | Muratore Olivia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''20 | |
10 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'37''60 | |
    | Capasso Carlotta | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''60 | |
12 | Gatti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''90 | |
13 | Duma Felixa | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'38''30 | |
14 | Vacca Matilde | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''70 | |
15 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''90 | |
16 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''00 | |
17 | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''10 | |
    | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''10 | |
    | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''10 | |
20 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''20 | |
    | De Vincenti Elena | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''20 | |
22 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''40 | |
23 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''70 | |
24 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''10 | |
25 | Balbo Ilaria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''50 | |
26 | Ferrara Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''00 | |
27 | Lo Buglio Arianna | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'41''20 | |
28 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''40 | |
    | Franco Elena | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'41''40 | |
30 | Bernardi Lucia | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'41''60 | |
31 | Riggio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 00'41''70 | |
32 | Pigliacelli Lin | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'41''90 | |
33 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''40 | |
34 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''60 | |
35 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'42''70 | |
    | Bertero Lavinia | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'42''70 | |
37 | Mwassi Maas | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'43''40 | |
    | Severgnini Giulia | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''40 | |
39 | Saraillon Alice | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'43''70 | |
    | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'43''70 | |
    | Barberini Beatrice | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''70 | |
42 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'43''80 | |
    | Caula Melissa | 2007 | CS Roero | 00'43''80 | |
    | Foti Elisa | 2006 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'43''80 | |
45 | Callegaro Magda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'44''40 | |
46 | Saporito Martina | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''70 | |
47 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''20 | |
48 | Mercurio Hoara | 2007 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'45''30 | |
49 | Catalano Alessia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''90 | |
50 | Troiano Matilde | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''40 | |
51 | Milani Martina | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'46''90 | |
52 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''20 | |
53 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''90 | |
54 | Popov Taisa | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'49''10 | |
55 | Romano Beatrice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'49''30 | |
56 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'51''20 | |
57 | Gazzola Martina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''30 | |
58 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''00 | |
59 | Pavin Annalisa | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''50 | |
    | Bracco Giulia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |