Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. B (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. B (Roma)
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gualtieri Davide | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''40 | |
2 | Giannino Mathias | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'44''30 | |
3 | Tolomeo Emanuele | 2008 | Green House | 00'44''60 | |
4 | Di Paolo Cristian | 2008 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'44''80 | |
5 | Antonucci Emanuele | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''90 | |
6 | Orcullo Bernard Pitogo | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'45''00 | |
7 | Jacorossi Giancarlo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'45''20 | |
    | Russo Federico | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'45''20 | |
9 | Calzati Leonardo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''80 | |
10 | Rondinella Valerio | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''90 | |
    | Paccasassi Riccardo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'45''90 | |
    | Ierardi Valerio | 2008 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'45''90 | |
    | Borraccino Aleksander | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'45''90 | |
    | Andante Alessio | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''90 | |
15 | Pelorosso Lorenzo | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'46''00 | |
16 | Costantini Alessio | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'46''10 | |
    | Fabrizi Claudio | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'46''10 | |
18 | Roselli Leonardo | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'46''30 | |
    | Fontana Francesco | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'46''30 | |
20 | Damiotti Leonardo | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'46''40 | |
21 | Castiglia Simone | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'46''60 | |
22 | Dominici Flavio | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'46''70 | |
    | Solero Valerio | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'46''70 | |
24 | Conti Tommaso | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'46''80 | |
25 | Prioreschi Andrea | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'46''90 | |
    | Delle Site Stefano | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'46''90 | |
    | Angelucci Daniele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'46''90 | |
28 | Chialastri Lorenzo | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'47''10 | |
    | De Santis Matteo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'47''10 | |
30 | Patete Jacopo | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'47''30 | |
31 | Mancini Livio | 2008 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'47''50 | |
    | Melis Tommaso | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'47''50 | |
33 | Corsini Edoardo | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'47''60 | |
34 | Turriziani Colonna Antonio | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'47''70 | |
    | Sciarra Tommaso | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'47''70 | |
    | Cappelletti Leonardo | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'47''70 | |
37 | Del Vecchio Lorenzo | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'47''80 | |
38 | Gabrielli Alessio | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'47''90 | |
39 | Assaiante Luca | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Formia | 00'48''00 | |
40 | Corvino Lorenzo | 2008 | Green House | 00'48''10 | |
    | Gueli Giuseppe | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'48''10 | |
42 | Cappucci Riccardo | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'48''40 | |
43 | Colorito Valentino | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'48''60 | |
    | Paolucci Riccardo | 2008 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'48''60 | |
45 | Spagnoli Giovanni | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'48''70 | |
46 | Ceffalia Andrea | 2008 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'48''80 | |
47 | Matei Lorenzo Andrei | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'48''90 | |
48 | Di Ludovico Francesco | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'49''00 | |
    | Sposato Francesco | 2008 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'49''00 | |
50 | Carrus Alessandro | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'49''10 | |
51 | Granato Alessandro | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'49''20 | |
52 | Cici Lorenzo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'49''40 | |
    | Tramentozzi Samuele | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''40 | |
54 | Fabbri Francesco | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'49''50 | |
    | D'Agnano Gianluca | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'49''50 | |
56 | Tosti Gabriele | 2008 | Piramide SSD | 00'49''60 | |
57 | Bellini Daniel | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'49''70 | |
    | Patacca Matteo | 2008 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'49''70 | |
59 | Colasanti Giorgio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'49''90 | |
    | Ludovisi Riccardo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'49''90 | |
61 | Cortonesi Danilo | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'50''00 | |
    | Napoleone Luca | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'50''00 | |
63 | Alonzo Diego | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'50''10 | |
64 | Di Melchiorre Andrea | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 00'50''40 | |
65 | Aramu Valerio | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'50''50 | |
    | Giuliano Riccardo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''50 | |
    | Mizzoni Davide | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'50''50 | |
68 | Nizzoli Luca | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'50''60 | |
69 | Malafronte Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'50''80 | |
70 | Pennica Davide | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''90 | |
    | Leodori Tommaso | 2008 | Palestrina Sportin Center | 00'50''90 | |
    | Francucci Giuseppe | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'50''90 | |
    | Di Stefano Giordano | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'50''90 | |
74 | Candido Sergio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''00 | |
    | Comoda Damiano | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'51''00 | |
    | Giralda Paolo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'51''00 | |
    | Mazzaroppi Gianluca | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'51''00 | |
    | Murdocca Lorenzo | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'51''00 | |
79 | Marsiliani Flavio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''50 | |
80 | Casarin Nicolo' | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'51''60 | |
81 | Bartolini Flavio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''90 | |
82 | Capirci Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'52''10 | |
83 | Doveri Cristian Raffaele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'52''20 | |
84 | Mosciatti Francesco | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'52''30 | |
85 | Fazzari Leonardo | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'52''40 | |
86 | Rubino Mathieu | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'52''50 | |
    | Zedda Damiano Pietro | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''50 | |
88 | Gatti Manuel | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 00'52''60 | |
89 | Tonieri Francesco | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'52''80 | |
    | Padovani Riccardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'52''80 | |
91 | Appetiti Tommaso | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'52''90 | |
    | Sicignano Francesco Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'52''90 | |
93 | Macchi Adriano | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'53''10 | |
94 | Donzelli Cristiano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'53''20 | |
    | Santolamazza Alessio | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'53''20 | |
96 | Squadrito Giovanni Paolo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''30 | |
97 | Batisti Lorenzo | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'53''40 | |
98 | Munteanu Cristian | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'53''50 | |
    | Cornacchia Manuel | 2008 | Life SSD ARL | 00'53''50 | |
100 | Ungureanu Edoardo Iosua | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'53''80 | |
101 | Angeletti Alessandro | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''90 | |
102 | Della Rasa Lorenzo | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'54''10 | |
103 | Froio Samuele | 2008 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'54''20 | |
104 | Aprea Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'54''30 | |
105 | Puia Raul Andrei | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'54''40 | |
    | Gherman Federico Ioan | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'54''40 | |
    | Gai Francesco | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'54''40 | |
    | Dana Marco | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'54''40 | |
109 | Fichera Gianmarco | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''50 | |
110 | De Caro Tobia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'54''60 | |
    | Labbadia Valerio Luigi | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''60 | |
112 | Valentino Raul | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''70 | |
    | Coppotelli Andrea | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'54''70 | |
114 | Fava Emmanuel | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'54''80 | |
115 | Mussoni Germano | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'55''00 | |
116 | Guglielmetti Matteo | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 00'55''30 | |
    | Guadagno Giovanni | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''30 | |
    | Bianchini Valerio | 2008 | Life SSD ARL | 00'55''30 | |
119 | Savoia Marco | 2008 | Vita SSD | 00'55''50 | |
120 | Tancredi Giovanni | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'55''90 | |
121 | Valentino Edoardo | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''20 | |
122 | Baldi Daniele | 2008 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'56''40 | |
    | Vallocchia Alessandro | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'56''40 | |
124 | Brugia Tommaso | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''50 | |
125 | Tomassini Filippo | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'56''80 | |
126 | Di Camillo Riccardo | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Formia | 00'56''90 | |
127 | Dell'Amico Emiliano | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'57''00 | |
    | Pecci Matteo | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'57''00 | |
129 | Morelli Michele | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'57''20 | |
130 | Monaco Alessandro | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'57''40 | |
131 | Bellomo Federico | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'57''60 | |
132 | Petrelli Niccolo' | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'57''70 | |
133 | Gigante Leonardo | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'58''80 | |
134 | Morandi Giulio | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'59''20 | |
135 | Pasquali Vittorio | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'00''30 | |
136 | Neri Giorgio | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'00''60 | |
137 | Maggi Flavio | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'01''10 | |
138 | Carbone Mattia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'01''40 | |
139 | Coslovi Diego | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'03''70 | |
140 | Merga Leonardo | 2008 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 01'07''70 | |
141 | Rossi Carlo Maria | 2008 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 01'10''00 | |
    | Marazza Marco | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | Squalificato |