Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2018 (Igalo, MNE) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Montenegro Mimosa Cup 2018 (Igalo, MNE) - 2° Day
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadikovic Kerim | 2003 | BIH Orka - Mostar | 01'01''53 | |
2 | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'01''85 | |
3 | Gusic Tarik | 2003 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'03''71 | |
4 | Nahtigal Benjamin | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'04''43 | |
5 | Vogli Frenki | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'04''93 | |
6 | Dreznjak Josip | 2004 | BIH Orka - Mostar | 01'08''47 | |
7 | Veli Ilio | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'08''56 | |
8 | Koxhaku Gresi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'13''27 | |
9 | Selimi Laert | 2004 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'13''29 | |
10 | Hashorva Etjen | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'14''30 | |
11 | Kora Flavio | 2005 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'15''56 | |
12 | Dande Tedi | 2003 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'16''75 | |
13 | Jovanovic Veljko | 2003 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 01'16''77 | |
14 | Salihspahic Affan | 2006 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'16''98 | |
15 | Dulic Nidal | 2004 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'17''45 | |
16 | Daja Dion | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'20''00 | |
17 | Mulliqi Gent | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Ilirida Prishtina | 01'20''82 | |
18 | Muka Alesandro | 2005 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'21''01 | |
19 | Ceranic Milos | 2005 | BIH Leotar - Trebinje | 01'23''50 | |
20 | Gjini Jordi | 2007 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'24''41 | |
21 | Pranjic Luka | 2004 | BIH Zrinjski - Mostar | 01'25''02 | |
22 | Kadic Arian | 2007 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'25''37 | |
23 | Pasukan Afan | 2006 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 01'30''28 | |
24 | Mustifaraj Deni | 2008 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'32''63 | |
25 | Selimi Dart | 2008 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'35''09 | |
26 | Themollari Dean | 2005 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'36''95 | |
27 | Kusi Patrik | 2008 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'40''35 | |
28 | Nallbani Xhoel | 2008 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 01'41''83 | |
29 | Llaci Viktor | 2007 | ALB Ventus Academy - Durres | 01'44''94 | |
30 | Ljubuskic Emrah | 2007 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 01'46''92 |