1 | Radulovic Bosko | 1996 | MNE Budva - Budva | 00'24''40 | 572 |
2 | Alikavazovic Aldemar | 2000 | MNE Montenegro | 00'25''27 | 515 |
3 | Pandza Ivo | 2000 | BIH Zrinjski - Mostar | 00'25''28 | 514 |
4 | Suka Nikola | 2000 | MNE Budva - Budva | 00'25''54 | 499 |
5 | Hadzimahovic Bakir | 2002 | BIH Orka - Mostar | 00'25''73 | 488 |
6 | Xhaferri Mishel | 2001 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 00'25''74 | 487 |
7 | Xhufi Stiven | 2002 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'26''03 | 471 |
8 | Zovko Marjan Maro | 2002 | BIH Zrinjski - Mostar | 00'26''16 | 464 |
9 | Bianti Papinova | 2001 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'26''22 | 461 |
10 | Hysejni Ardit | 2001 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'26''25 | 459 |
11 | Mara Andi | 1992 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'26''41 | 451 |
12 | Strbad Matevz | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'26''52 | 445 |
13 | Fetishaj Keis | 1999 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'26''96 | 424 |
14 | Fazlic Hamza | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'27''01 | 422 |
    | Durovic Luka | 2002 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 00'27''01 | 422 |
16 | Dimic Ognjen | 1998 | MNE Budva - Budva | 00'27''08 | 418 |
17 | Strerjo Kristian | 2000 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'27''19 | 413 |
18 | Kandic Antonije | 2002 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 00'27''66 | 392 |
19 | Musa Dino | 2000 | BIH Sharks Sarajevo | 00'27''67 | 392 |
20 | Gjini Joel | 2002 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'27''89 | 383 |
21 | Novakovic Savo | 2000 | MNE Budva - Budva | 00'28''00 | 378 |
22 | Krtalic Adrijan | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'28''02 | 378 |
23 | Xhambazi Dasar | 2002 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'28''22 | 370 |
24 | Dulic Rijad | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'28''27 | 368 |
25 | Hoxha Biorn | 2002 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'28''46 | 360 |
26 | Vujadinovic Vladimir | 1997 | MNE Pvk Niksic | 00'28''67 | 352 |
27 | Aleksic Aleksandar | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'28''74 | 350 |
28 | Radovic Aleksa | 2001 | MNE PVK Jadran Herceg Novi | 00'28''86 | 345 |
29 | Uruci Rei | 2000 | ALB Partizani - Tirana | 00'29''26 | 331 |
30 | Rushiti Muhamed | 2002 | KOS Swimming Club Ilirida Prishtina | 00'29''41 | 326 |
31 | Haxhimusa Atdhe | 2000 | KOS Swimming Club Kastrioti | 00'29''62 | 320 |
32 | Kolici Eno | 2002 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'29''64 | 319 |
33 | Cerovic Radule | 2000 | MNE Pvk Niksic | 00'29''83 | 313 |
34 | Manushi Marlind | 1999 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | 00'29''85 | 312 |
35 | Kadi Barjon | 2001 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'29''90 | 311 |
36 | Tabas Nemanja | 2002 | MNE Stari Grad - Budva | 00'30''17 | 302 |
37 | Duraku Shkambi | 2002 | KOS Vllaznimi - Gjakove | 00'30''57 | 291 |
38 | Dushi Dorant | 2000 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'30''93 | 281 |
39 | Masala Zemir | 2002 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'32''33 | 246 |
40 | Derguti Dion | 2001 | KOS Swimming Club Prishtina | 00'43''91 | 98 |
    | Aleksi Franci | 1998 | ALB Studenti St - Tirana | Squalificato | |