1 | Merla Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'06''42 | 568 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:06.42 (34.28) [1:06.42] |
2 | Di Iorio Francesca | 2004 | Emmedue SSD | 01'07''11 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:07.11 (34.45) [1:07.11] |
3 | Scelsi Denise | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 01'07''67 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:07.67 (34.16) [1:07.67] |
4 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'08''40 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.40 (35.63) [1:08.40] |
5 | Carrotta Luana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'09''11 | 504 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:09.11 (35.14) [1:09.11] |
6 | Ferrulli Francesca | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'10''15 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.15 (36.46) [1:10.15] |
7 | Pescolla Giusy | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'11''05 | 464 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:11.05 (36.75) [1:11.05] |
8 | De Giosa Veronica | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'11''10 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:11.10 (36.20) [1:11.10] |
9 | Marino Gaia | 2004 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'12''93 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:12.93 (37.33) [1:12.93] |
10 | Ranieri Flavia | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 01'13''55 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.55 (37.98) [1:13.55] |
11 | Della Vecchia Rachele | 2005 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 01'14''65 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:14.65 (37.75) [1:14.65] |
12 | Sinopoli Giulia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'15''58 | 385 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:15.58 (38.73) [1:15.58] |
13 | Sansolino Pasqua Linda | 2005 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'16''37 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:16.37 (39.47) [1:16.37] |
14 | Tamburrino Giulia | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'16''57 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:16.57 (39.98) [1:16.57] |
15 | Navarino Elena | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'17''29 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:17.29 (39.34) [1:17.29] |
16 | Abete Emiliana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'18''54 | 343 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:18.54 (40.34) [1:18.54] |
17 | Cumbolotti Alice | 2005 | Emmedue SSD | 01'19''21 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:19.21 (41.27) [1:19.21] |
18 | Pentrelli Ilaria | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'19''55 | 331 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:19.55 (40.79) [1:19.55] |
19 | Digioia Sofia | 2005 | XSporting SSD | 01'20''42 | 320 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:20.42 (41.28) [1:20.42] |
20 | Benenati Federica | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'21''71 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:21.71 (41.85) [1:21.71] |
21 | Alfonzetti Dadinka | 2004 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'21''80 | 304 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:21.80 (42.91) [1:21.80] |
22 | Sula Angelica | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'25''42 | 267 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:25.42 (45.27) [1:25.42] |
23 | Caniglia Elena | 2004 | XSporting SSD | 01'26''77 | 255 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:26.77 (45.39) [1:26.77] |