Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Emmedue 8° (Campodipietra) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A |
Trofeo Emmedue 8° (Campodipietra) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toma Asia Isabel | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'31''16 | |
2 | Silletti Serena | 2002 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'31''56 | |
3 | Galasso Elena | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'31''83 | |
4 | Passarella Federica | 2002 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''07 | |
5 | Storto Michela | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''51 | |
6 | Rossetti Luisa | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'32''64 | |
7 | Cianfarani Marta | 2003 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 00'32''90 | |
8 | Gallo Letizia Lucia Rocco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 00'33''02 | |
9 | Cirillo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'33''18 | |
10 | Delle Foglie Martina | 2002 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'33''81 | |
11 | Poerio Elena | 2003 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'37''59 |