Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting di Avezzano 4°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Meeting di Avezzano 4°
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pergoli Lucrezia Maria | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Rollo Anna Carla | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 00'29''03 | |
    | Elisii Greta | 2004 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 00'29''03 | |
5 | Ferrari Ilaria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'29''19 | |
6 | Giaimo Rachele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''24 | |
7 | Graziosi Sofia | 2005 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'29''37 | |
8 | Ruggieri Alessia | 2004 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'29''41 | |
9 | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'29''89 | |
10 | Patrizi Alisea | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''40 | |
11 | Gallo Gaia | 2004 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'30''61 | |
12 | Marchetti Francesca | 2005 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'31''11 | |
13 | Colaiocco Fabiana | 2004 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 00'32''50 | |
14 | Sokolova Anastasia | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'32''61 | |
15 | Di Michele Rocio Daniela | 2005 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'33''45 | |
16 | Sisino Virginia | 2005 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 00'38''44 | |
17 | Cardelli Irene | 2005 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 00'38''49 | |
18 | Cardelli Marta | 2004 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 00'39''02 | |
19 | Ticconi Francesca | 2005 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'40''22 |