1 | Neri Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''60 | 427 |
2 | Bravaccini Luca | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''40 | 416 |
    | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''70 | 416 |
4 | Gelli Valentina | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''30 | 414 |
5 | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | President Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''60 | 408 |
6 | Tarroni Alessia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''00 | 406 |
7 | Neri Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''60 | 405 |
8 | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''10 | 402 |
    | Genghini Giorgia | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''10 | 402 |
10 | Tombaccini Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''90 | 396 |
11 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''40 | 392 |
12 | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''10 | 390 |
13 | Camorani Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''70 | 389 |
14 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''70 | 383 |
15 | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'02''20 | 377 |
16 | Bertuccioli Margherita | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''70 | 373 |
17 | Tarroni Alessia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''80 | 371 |
18 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''10 | 367 |
    | Muccioli Cecilia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''10 | 367 |
20 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''20 | 366 |
21 | Carroli Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''30 | 364 |
22 | Cecchetti Asia | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''20 | 362 |
23 | Ragazzini Elia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''20 | 359 |
24 | Carloni Maria Elena | 2006 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''80 | 358 |
25 | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''80 | 356 |
26 | Cecchetti Asia | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''00 | 355 |
27 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''90 | 354 |
    | Casadio Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''10 | 354 |
    | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''90 | 354 |
30 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''10 | 350 |
31 | Bravaccini Luca | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''20 | 346 |
    | Ravaioli Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''80 | 346 |
33 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''30 | 340 |
    | Muccioli Cecilia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''80 | 340 |
35 | Ragazzini Elia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''50 | 338 |
36 | Fiorentini Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''30 | 337 |
37 | Ravaioli Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''50 | 332 |
38 | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''70 | 329 |
39 | Rocchi Virginia | 2006 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''90 | 326 |
    | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''90 | 326 |
41 | Casadio Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''60 | 323 |
42 | Prandini Matilde | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''30 | 321 |
43 | Prandini Matilde | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''60 | 318 |
44 | Guidi Chiara | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''60 | 317 |
45 | Ricci Alice | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''20 | 315 |
46 | Polidori Giada | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''20 | 310 |
    | Gardi Sara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''10 | 310 |
48 | Cattabriga Greta | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''20 | 309 |
    | Gasperi Denis | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''10 | 309 |
    | Cattabriga Greta | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''20 | 309 |
51 | Sama Chiara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''20 | 304 |
52 | Sbrozzi Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''90 | 303 |
53 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'15''80 | 302 |
    | Gardi Sara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''50 | 302 |
55 | Cerri Francesca | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''20 | 298 |
    | Chiarucci Arte Jeffrey | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''20 | 298 |
57 | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''40 | 297 |
58 | Azzotti Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''40 | 295 |
59 | Semprini Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''10 | 294 |
60 | Carroli Sofia | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''70 | 292 |
61 | Rossi Rebecca | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''90 | 291 |
62 | Bronzetti Margherita | 2007 | President Bologna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''00 | 290 |
63 | Rossi Giorgia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''20 | 286 |
64 | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''40 | 284 |
65 | Mitrini Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''70 | 283 |
    | Battazza Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''70 | 283 |
    | Ricci Matteo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''80 | 283 |
68 | Guerrini Sofia | 2007 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''60 | 282 |
    | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''60 | 282 |
70 | Rimini Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''90 | 281 |
    | Carlini Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''10 | 281 |
72 | Baldarelli Chiara | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 280 |
    | Lippo Benedetta | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 280 |
    | Spagnolo Marco | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''00 | 280 |
75 | Chiarucci Arte Jeffrey | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''80 | 278 |
    | Donzellini Filippo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''80 | 278 |
77 | Mitrini Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''90 | 277 |
78 | Guidi Chiara | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''70 | 276 |
    | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Valmar | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''10 | 276 |
80 | Baldini Giulia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''80 | 275 |
    | Franchi Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''90 | 275 |
82 | Montevecchi Giada | 2007 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''80 | 273 |
83 | Zanni Luigi | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''80 | 272 |
84 | Zanfanti Mia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''10 | 271 |
    | Cadeddu Sofia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''20 | 271 |
    | Terenzi Matilde | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''20 | 271 |
    | Cadeddu Sofia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''20 | 271 |
88 | Cosimato Emanuele | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''30 | 270 |
89 | Guerra Cecilia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''80 | 269 |
    | Guerrini Sofia | 2007 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''60 | 269 |
91 | Bucci Giorgia | 2006 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 268 |
    | Montevecchi Giada | 2007 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''70 | 268 |
    | Terenzi Matilde | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''90 | 268 |
94 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''90 | 266 |
    | Cordisco Giorgia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''10 | 266 |
96 | Godoli Gianmarco | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''90 | 265 |
    | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'09''90 | 265 |
    | Toscano Gaia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 265 |
    | Mordenti Camilla | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 265 |
    | Cordisco Giorgia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''60 | 265 |
101 | Fiorentini Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 264 |
    | Bianco Sara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''10 | 264 |
103 | Ravaioli Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 263 |
    | Aldini Emma | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''40 | 263 |
    | Godoli Gianmarco | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''00 | 263 |
106 | Agostini Alexander | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''20 | 262 |
    | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''40 | 262 |
    | Manuzzi Giacomo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''30 | 262 |
    | Lippo Benedetta | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''40 | 262 |
110 | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'19''60 | 261 |
    | Gasperini Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''00 | 261 |
    | Angelini Deivid Nicolas | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''80 | 261 |
    | Biagetti Giuseppe | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''40 | 261 |
    | Rimini Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''50 | 261 |
    | Toscano Gaia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''50 | 261 |
116 | Cosimato Emanuele | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Gasperini Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Vacchi Giacomo | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''70 | 259 |
    | Franchi Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''80 | 259 |
    | Vacchi Giacomo | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''90 | 259 |
121 | Gasperi Denis | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''40 | 258 |
    | Cerri Francesca | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''20 | 258 |
123 | Padalino Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''30 | 257 |
    | Gogonel Edoardo Nicola | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''60 | 257 |
125 | Targa Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''20 | 256 |
    | Bruschi Nicola | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''20 | 256 |
127 | Ferrini Amedeo | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | Bedeschi Beatrice | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''20 | 255 |
    | Santarelli Vittoria | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''20 | 255 |
130 | Castaldo Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
131 | Spagnolo Marco | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''30 | 253 |
132 | Bruschi Nicola | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''20 | 251 |
    | Gaspari Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''20 | 251 |
    | Biagetti Giuseppe | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''10 | 251 |
    | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''80 | 251 |
136 | Belmonte Brendon | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''50 | 250 |
    | Belmonte Benjamin | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''80 | 250 |
    | Bucci Giorgia | 2006 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''30 | 250 |
139 | Bresciani Eva | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''90 | 249 |
    | Sarti Gianluca | 2006 | President Bologna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''30 | 249 |
    | Bronzetti Margherita | 2007 | President Bologna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''00 | 249 |
    | Sama Chiara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''10 | 249 |
    | Cimatti Nicolo' | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''20 | 249 |
144 | Maiolani Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''70 | 246 |
    | Casadio Nicolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''70 | 246 |
    | Maiolani Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''70 | 246 |
    | Tonini Federico | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''90 | 246 |
148 | Dall'Alpi Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''90 | 244 |
    | Baldini Giulia | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''90 | 244 |
150 | Manuzzi Giacomo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''00 | 243 |
    | Ravaglia Rodel | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''10 | 243 |
152 | Cappelletti Tommaso | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''10 | 242 |
    | Triossi Regallo Pontual De Souza Ernesto | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''10 | 242 |
    | Donzellini Filippo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''50 | 242 |
    | Belmonte Brendon | 2006 | President Bologna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''70 | 242 |
    | Gallego Aguiar Lucas | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''80 | 242 |
    | Murgia Alessia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''30 | 242 |
158 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''20 | 241 |
    | Bolzon Alberto | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
160 | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''20 | 240 |