1 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'15''80 | 302 |
2 | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'17''40 | 284 |
3 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'17''60 | 282 |
4 | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'19''60 | 261 |
5 | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'22''20 | 237 |
6 | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'24''00 | 222 |
7 | Pasotti Ilaria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'24''60 | 217 |
8 | Morgagni Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'26''60 | 203 |
9 | Sabbioni Agnese | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'27''10 | 199 |
10 | Cambrini Viola | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | 198 |
11 | Generali Nice | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'27''40 | 197 |
12 | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'28''50 | 190 |
13 | Forti Amelia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'28''70 | 189 |
14 | Bertin Veronica | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'29''10 | 186 |
15 | Grassi Maddalena | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'29''90 | 181 |
16 | Martinelli Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'30''10 | 180 |
17 | Grossi Camilla | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'31''20 | 173 |
18 | Falcioni Maddalena | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'31''50 | 172 |
19 | Zaccherini Caterina | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'33''70 | 160 |
20 | Canti Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'34''10 | 158 |
21 | Renzi Sofia | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'34''20 | 157 |
    | Molari Caterina | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'34''20 | 157 |
23 | Siroli Martina | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 01'35''00 | 153 |
24 | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'36''20 | 148 |
25 | Carzacchi Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'36''50 | 146 |
26 | Mariotti Clizia | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'36''60 | 146 |
27 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'37''20 | 143 |
28 | Castagnola Sara | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'38''10 | 139 |
29 | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 01'38''80 | 136 |
30 | Bronzetti Maria Sole | 2009 | President Bologna | 01'38''90 | 136 |
31 | Vespignani Camilla | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'39''20 | 135 |
32 | Boccolacci Lucia | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'41''10 | 127 |
33 | Saporetti Jennifer | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'42''20 | 123 |
34 | Celli Federica | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'45''50 | 112 |
35 | Rossi Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'46''80 | 108 |
36 | Ghirardi Sofia | 2008 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'49''20 | 101 |