1 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'34''00 | 464 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:15.50 (39.30) [1:15.50] 150m 1:55.40 (39.90) 200m 2:34.00 (38.60) [1:18.50] |
2 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 02'36''30 | 443 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:15.60 (39.10) [1:15.60] 150m 1:56.00 (40.40) 200m 2:36.30 (40.30) [1:20.70] |
3 | Cristofori Laura Felicita | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 02'40''80 | 407 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:17.60 (40.50) [1:17.60] 150m 1:59.80 (42.20) 200m 2:40.80 (41.00) [1:23.20] |
4 | Tizzoni Chiara | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 02'41''80 | 400 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:19.00 (41.30) [1:19.00] 150m 2:01.60 (42.60) 200m 2:41.80 (40.20) [1:22.80] |
5 | Passetti Emma | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'43''00 | 391 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:19.60 (41.30) [1:19.60] 150m 2:02.60 (43.00) 200m 2:43.00 (40.40) [1:23.40] |
6 | Rossi Giulia | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'44''60 | 380 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.30 (42.00) [1:20.30] 150m 2:03.20 (42.90) 200m 2:44.60 (41.40) [1:24.30] |
7 | De Renzis Vittoria | 2006 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'45''20 | 375 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:20.30 (42.20) [1:20.30] 150m 2:03.30 (43.00) 200m 2:45.20 (41.90) [1:24.90] |
8 | Biaggi Diana | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'46''00 | 370 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:22.20 (42.40) [1:22.20] 150m 2:05.40 (43.20) 200m 2:46.00 (40.60) [1:23.80] |
    | Casari Ilenia | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'46''00 | 370 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:21.20 (42.00) [1:21.20] 150m 2:04.10 (42.90) 200m 2:46.00 (41.90) [1:24.80] |
    | Carvani Sofia | 2006 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'46''00 | 370 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:20.80 (41.80) [1:20.80] 150m 2:04.30 (43.50) 200m 2:46.00 (41.70) [1:25.20] |
11 | Chiantini Flavia | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'46''50 | 367 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:23.10 (42.80) [1:23.10] 150m 2:06.30 (43.20) 200m 2:46.50 (40.20) [1:23.40] |
12 | Franco Cecilia | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 02'46''90 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.00 (42.20) [1:20.00] 150m 2:03.70 (43.70) 200m 2:46.90 (43.20) [1:26.90] |
13 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'47''00 | 363 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:22.90 (42.70) [1:22.90] 150m 2:05.30 (42.40) 200m 2:47.00 (41.70) [1:24.10] |
14 | Livio Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'47''40 | 361 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:23.00 (42.90) [1:23.00] 150m 2:06.10 (43.10) 200m 2:47.40 (41.30) [1:24.40] |
15 | Pennati Elisa | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'48''80 | 352 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:22.90 (42.80) [1:22.90] 150m 2:06.00 (43.10) 200m 2:48.80 (42.80) [1:25.90] |
16 | Filippi Giorgia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'50''20 | 343 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:23.50 (42.20) [1:23.50] 150m 2:07.60 (44.10) 200m 2:50.20 (42.60) [1:26.70] |
17 | Vago Laura | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'50''30 | 343 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:24.40 (43.70) [1:24.40] 150m 2:08.60 (44.20) 200m 2:50.30 (41.70) [1:25.90] |
18 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'50''80 | 340 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:22.90 (42.70) [1:22.90] 150m 2:07.30 (44.40) 200m 2:50.80 (43.50) [1:27.90] |
19 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'51''30 | 337 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:23.90 (43.50) [1:23.90] 150m 2:08.40 (44.50) 200m 2:51.30 (42.90) [1:27.40] |
20 | Salvatori Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'53''10 | 326 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.40 (44.40) [1:24.40] 150m 2:09.60 (45.20) 200m 2:53.10 (43.50) [1:28.70] |
21 | Avanzi Sara | 2006 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'53''20 | 326 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:26.30 (45.10) [1:26.30] 150m 2:11.10 (44.80) 200m 2:53.20 (42.10) [1:26.90] |
22 | Cicconi Alessia | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'53''70 | 323 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:25.40 (44.00) [1:25.40] 150m 2:09.50 (44.10) 200m 2:53.70 (44.20) [1:28.30] |
23 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'53''80 | 322 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:25.00 (44.20) [1:25.00] 150m 2:09.80 (44.80) 200m 2:53.80 (44.00) [1:28.80] |
24 | Baroffio Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'54''80 | 317 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:24.60 (45.00) [1:24.60] 150m 2:11.50 (46.90) 200m 2:54.80 (43.30) [1:30.20] |
25 | Terraneo Martina | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'56''70 | 307 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:26.30 (44.70) [1:26.30] 150m 2:12.20 (45.90) 200m 2:56.70 (44.50) [1:30.40] |
26 | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'57''00 | 305 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:30.50 (48.50) [1:30.50] 150m 2:16.00 (45.50) 200m 2:57.00 (41.00) [1:26.50] |
27 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'57''80 | 301 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:25.90 (44.50) [1:25.90] 150m 2:11.70 (45.80) 200m 2:57.80 (46.10) [1:31.90] |
    | Consonni Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'57''80 | 301 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:30.10 (46.40) [1:30.10] 150m 2:15.00 (44.90) 200m 2:57.80 (42.80) [1:27.70] |
29 | Monfreda Michela | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'58''30 | 299 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:26.00 (45.60) [1:26.00] 150m 2:12.30 (46.30) 200m 2:58.30 (46.00) [1:32.30] |
30 | Grasso Ginevra | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 02'58''60 | 297 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:28.20 (44.60) [1:28.20] 150m 2:14.00 (45.80) 200m 2:58.60 (44.60) [1:30.40] |
31 | Marchetti Alice | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'01''90 | 281 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:31.10 (47.00) [1:31.10] 150m 2:17.50 (46.40) 200m 3:01.90 (44.40) [1:30.80] |
32 | Nuozzi Lisa | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'02''00 | 281 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:28.70 (46.60) [1:28.70] 150m 2:16.90 (48.20) 200m 3:02.00 (45.10) [1:33.30] |
33 | Bizzozero Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'03''10 | 276 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:32.10 (46.90) [1:32.10] 150m 2:18.00 (45.90) 200m 3:03.10 (45.10) [1:31.00] |
34 | Terlizzi Francesca | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 03'03''20 | 275 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:30.60 (46.70) [1:30.60] 150m 2:18.70 (48.10) 200m 3:03.20 (44.50) [1:32.60] |
35 | Cimolato Anna | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'03''90 | 272 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:32.80 (50.70) [1:32.80] 150m 2:20.80 (48.00) 200m 3:03.90 (43.10) [1:31.10] |
36 | Oggioni Francesca Maria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'04''10 | 271 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:32.20 (47.50) [1:32.20] 150m 2:19.70 (47.50) 200m 3:04.10 (44.40) [1:31.90] |
37 | Mezzanzanica Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'04''30 | 270 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:30.00 (46.80) [1:30.00] 150m 2:19.50 (49.50) 200m 3:04.30 (44.80) [1:34.30] |
38 | Ramon Lisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'04''40 | 270 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:30.20 (47.10) [1:30.20] 150m 2:17.90 (47.70) 200m 3:04.40 (46.50) [1:34.20] |
    | Pozzoli Marta | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 03'04''40 | 270 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:35.00 (51.20) [1:35.00] 150m 2:22.60 (47.60) 200m 3:04.40 (41.80) [1:29.40] |
40 | Castiglioni Camilla | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'04''70 | 269 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:33.10 (48.50) [1:33.10] 150m 2:19.20 (46.10) 200m 3:04.70 (45.50) [1:31.60] |
41 | Zecchetin Silvia | 2006 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'05''70 | 264 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:29.50 (46.20) [1:29.50] 150m 2:17.60 (48.10) 200m 3:05.70 (48.10) [1:36.20] |
42 | Cellini Gloria | 2007 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 03'05''90 | 263 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:33.90 (48.10) [1:33.90] 150m 2:21.80 (47.90) 200m 3:05.90 (44.10) [1:32.00] |
43 | Farina Sofia | 2007 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'07''70 | 256 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:34.80 (51.00) [1:34.80] 150m 2:23.00 (48.20) 200m 3:07.70 (44.70) [1:32.90] |
44 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'07''80 | 255 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:31.10 (47.50) [1:31.10] 150m 2:18.70 (47.60) 200m 3:07.80 (49.10) [1:36.70] |
45 | Marino Vittoria | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'09''00 | 251 | | | |
50m 43.80 (43.80) 100m 1:36.20 (52.40) [1:36.20] 150m 2:24.60 (48.40) 200m 3:09.00 (44.40) [1:32.80] |
46 | De Vita Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'10''50 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:35.30 (49.70) [1:35.30] 150m 2:25.30 (50.00) 200m 3:10.50 (45.20) [1:35.20] |
47 | Tamacoldi Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 03'11''00 | 243 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:35.50 (52.50) [1:35.50] 150m 2:24.10 (48.60) 200m 3:11.00 (46.90) [1:35.50] |
48 | Trombetta Giorgia | 2007 | Swim Academy Martesana | 03'12''40 | 237 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:33.10 (48.80) [1:33.10] 150m 2:22.90 (49.80) 200m 3:12.40 (49.50) [1:39.30] |
49 | Marcellino Alice | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'15''60 | 226 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:33.40 (49.40) [1:33.40] 150m 2:24.90 (51.50) 200m 3:15.60 (50.70) [1:42.20] |