1 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | Maffioli Caterina, Pirola Giulia, Bonini Greta, Crotti Nicole | 04'56''10 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:12.70 (37.50) [1:12.70] 150m 1:52.20 (39.50) 200m 2:37.60 (45.40) [1:24.90] 250m 3:10.20 (32.60) 300m 3:49.50 (39.30) [1:11.90] 350m 4:21.60 (32.10) 400m 4:56.10 (34.50) [1:06.60] |
2 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Pennati Elisa, Bertoletti Aurora, Giroldi Francesca, Uberti Alice | 04'57''60 | 433 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:23.80 (42.30) [1:23.80] 150m 2:02.00 (38.20) 200m 2:45.40 (43.40) [1:21.60] 250m 3:18.40 (33.00) 300m 3:58.00 (39.60) [1:12.60] 350m 4:26.30 (28.30) 400m 4:57.60 (31.30) [59.60] |
3 | Canottieri Milano | Tizzoni Chiara, Fiamigi Chiara, Schirripa Ester, Cristofori Laura Felicita | 05'06''40 | 397 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:14.40 (37.40) [1:14.40] 150m 1:55.70 (41.30) 200m 2:43.70 (48.00) [1:29.30] 250m 3:19.50 (35.80) 300m 4:00.40 (40.90) [1:16.70] 350m 4:31.40 (31.00) 400m 5:06.40 (35.00) [1:06.00] |
4 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | Clerici Giorgia, Scaranello Siria, Ruspi Rebecca, Morlino Sofia | 05'15''20 | 364 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:20.30 (40.90) [1:20.30] 150m 2:01.30 (41.00) 200m 2:47.50 (46.20) [1:27.20] 250m 3:22.30 (34.80) 300m 4:04.60 (42.30) [1:17.10] 350m 4:38.40 (33.80) 400m 5:15.20 (36.80) [1:10.60] |
5 | Robur Et Fides | Franco Cecilia, Tenti Carlotta, Di Toma Ilaria, Intraina Julia | 05'17''30 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:16.50 (40.10) [1:16.50] 150m 1:58.50 (42.00) 200m 2:46.50 (48.00) [1:30.00] 250m 3:23.50 (37.00) 300m 4:07.40 (43.90) [1:20.90] 350m 4:39.70 (32.30) 400m 5:17.30 (37.60) [1:09.90] |
6 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Frascoli Linda, Biaggi Diana, Giraudo Viola, Bosetti Matilde | 05'17''90 | 355 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:20.90 (41.90) [1:20.90] 150m 2:00.90 (40.00) 200m 2:45.90 (45.00) [1:25.00] 250m 3:23.30 (37.40) 300m 4:06.30 (43.00) [1:20.40] 350m 4:40.40 (34.10) 400m 5:17.90 (37.50) [1:11.60] |
7 | Nuoto Club Seregno | Ramon Lisa, Cellini Gloria, Scaramozzino Federica, Ramon Linda | 05'19''60 | 349 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:24.90 (43.10) [1:24.90] 150m 2:11.00 (46.10) 200m 3:02.20 (51.20) [1:37.30] 250m 3:34.40 (32.20) 300m 4:12.60 (38.20) [1:10.40] 350m 4:44.90 (32.30) 400m 5:19.60 (34.70) [1:07.00] |
8 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Minnella Gaia, Corti Nora, Chiantini Flavia, Scherini Anna | 05'20''20 | 347 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:23.70 (42.70) [1:23.70] 150m 2:07.90 (44.20) 200m 2:58.90 (51.00) [1:35.20] 250m 3:33.50 (34.60) 300m 4:15.40 (41.90) [1:16.50] 350m 4:46.30 (30.90) 400m 5:20.20 (33.90) [1:04.80] |
9 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | Cicconi Alessia, Comitti Beatrice, Albonico Ludovica Roberta, Ratti Alessandra | 05'23''00 | 338 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:19.10 (41.20) [1:19.10] 150m 2:01.40 (42.30) 200m 2:51.00 (49.60) [1:31.90] 250m 3:28.90 (37.90) 300m 4:12.80 (43.90) [1:21.80] 350m 4:46.00 (33.20) 400m 5:23.00 (37.00) [1:10.20] |
10 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | Tonolini Linda, De Giuli Gloria, Cappelli Aurora, Corsini Giulia | 05'24''70 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:15.60 (38.80) [1:15.60] 150m 2:01.50 (45.90) 200m 2:53.70 (52.20) [1:38.10] 250m 3:29.60 (35.90) 300m 4:12.30 (42.70) [1:18.60] 350m 4:47.10 (34.80) 400m 5:24.70 (37.60) [1:12.40] |
11 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | Caravina Elisa, Coonee Shreya, Terzi Francesca, Casizzi Rebecca | 05'25''30 | 331 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:24.30 (43.40) [1:24.30] 150m 2:06.40 (42.10) 200m 2:55.40 (49.00) [1:31.10] 250m 3:31.90 (36.50) 300m 4:13.20 (41.30) [1:17.80] 350m 4:47.10 (33.90) 400m 5:25.30 (38.20) [1:12.10] |
12 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Baroffio Aurora, De Vita Giorgia, Fiammeni Silvia, Belotti Anita | 05'30''50 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:18.60 (40.30) [1:18.60] 150m 2:05.80 (47.20) 200m 3:02.90 (57.10) [1:44.30] 250m 3:36.30 (33.40) 300m 4:17.20 (40.90) [1:14.30] 350m 4:51.10 (33.90) 400m 5:30.50 (39.40) [1:13.30] |
13 | Canottieri Lecco | Di Lorenzo Chiara, Buzzini Irene, Casari Ilenia, Somaschini Sofia | 05'30''90 | 315 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:23.80 (43.20) [1:23.80] 150m 2:05.10 (41.30) 200m 2:51.80 (46.70) [1:28.00] 250m 3:29.00 (37.20) 300m 4:13.20 (44.20) [1:21.40] 350m 4:49.60 (36.40) 400m 5:30.90 (41.30) [1:17.70] |
    | Team Insubrika - Creval | Mainetti Marta, Galavotti Elisa, Benzoni Irene Maria, Costi Siria | 05'30''90 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:21.30 (41.80) [1:21.30] 150m 2:04.30 (43.00) 200m 2:53.10 (48.80) [1:31.80] 250m 3:31.20 (38.10) 300m 4:18.20 (47.00) [1:25.10] 350m 4:53.20 (35.00) 400m 5:30.90 (37.70) [1:12.70] |
15 | Vogherese Nuoto | De Renzis Vittoria, Piccinini Bianca, Risi Rebecca, Carvani Sofia | 05'32''30 | 311 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:18.40 (40.30) [1:18.40] 150m 2:04.30 (45.90) 200m 2:54.70 (50.40) [1:36.30] 250m 3:35.30 (40.60) 300m 4:24.00 (48.70) [1:29.30] 350m 4:55.60 (31.60) 400m 5:32.30 (36.70) [1:08.30] |
16 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa, Zecchetin Silvia, Cozzi Silvia, Rimoldi Rebecca | 05'39''20 | 292 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:26.70 (45.00) [1:26.70] 150m 2:10.10 (43.40) 200m 2:58.30 (48.20) [1:31.60] 250m 3:39.20 (40.90) 300m 4:30.00 (50.80) [1:31.70] 350m 5:03.50 (33.50) 400m 5:39.20 (35.70) [1:09.20] |
17 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | Vago Laura, Franceschini Sofia, Bertollo Fabiola, Re Vittoria Anna | 05'40''90 | 288 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:22.10 (42.10) [1:22.10] 150m 2:05.20 (43.10) 200m 2:53.90 (48.70) [1:31.80] 250m 3:32.90 (39.00) 300m 4:19.60 (46.70) [1:25.70] 350m 4:58.20 (38.60) 400m 5:40.90 (42.70) [1:21.30] |
18 | Como Nuoto ASD | Terraneo Martina, Diamante Anna, Buzi Ema, Terragni Matilde | 05'41''80 | 286 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:23.10 (42.70) [1:23.10] 150m 2:07.30 (44.20) 200m 2:57.10 (49.80) [1:34.00] 250m 3:38.60 (41.50) 300m 4:26.70 (48.10) [1:29.60] 350m 5:01.60 (34.90) 400m 5:41.80 (40.20) [1:15.10] |
19 | Bergamo Nuoto | Bresciani Giulia, Belotti Alice Sophia, Mangili Cecilia, Rustico Susanna | 05'43''80 | 281 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:28.30 (45.70) [1:28.30] 150m 2:07.70 (39.40) 200m 2:54.40 (46.70) [1:26.10] 250m 3:37.30 (42.90) 300m 4:28.90 (51.60) [1:34.50] 350m 5:03.90 (35.00) 400m 5:43.80 (39.90) [1:14.90] |
20 | CSM Swim Team ASD | Gerosa Giorgia, Cappelletti Matilda, Bunduchi Adriana, Gerosa Angelica | 05'52''10 | 261 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:27.30 (44.70) [1:27.30] 150m 2:12.30 (45.00) 200m 3:03.70 (51.40) [1:36.40] 250m 3:45.60 (41.90) 300m 4:34.80 (49.20) [1:31.10] 350m 5:11.30 (36.50) 400m 5:52.10 (40.80) [1:17.30] |
21 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | Stellacci Camilla, Palvarini Giulia, Monfreda Michela, Ammoscato Giulia | 05'59''60 | 245 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:30.50 (46.90) [1:30.50] 150m 2:14.40 (43.90) 200m 3:04.70 (50.30) [1:34.20] 250m 3:45.80 (41.10) 300m 4:40.90 (55.10) [1:36.20] 350m 5:17.80 (36.90) 400m 5:59.60 (41.80) [1:18.70] |
22 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | Teot Elena, Santangelo Viola, Satta Daniela, Cocchiara Alessia | 06'16''00 | 214 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:32.60 (49.60) [1:32.60] 150m 2:16.50 (43.90) 200m 3:05.80 (49.30) [1:33.20] 250m 3:47.90 (42.10) 300m 4:43.50 (55.60) [1:37.70] 350m 5:26.50 (43.00) 400m 6:16.00 (49.50) [1:32.50] |
23 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | Guglielmana Melissa, Scartaccini Rebecca, De Jesus Morais Marisa, Scaramella Aurora | 06'30''00 | 192 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:40.00 (52.80) [1:40.00] 150m 2:26.40 (46.40) 200m 3:19.40 (53.00) [1:39.40] 250m 4:06.50 (47.10) 300m 5:11.50 (1:05.00) [1:52.10] 350m 5:48.40 (36.90) 400m 6:30.00 (41.60) [1:18.50] |
    | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | Bassani Rebecca, Carli Matilde, Beretta Cristina, Besana Sofia | Squalificato | |