Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
4° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti B (Bresso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
4° Manifestazione Provinciale Esordienti B (Bresso)
4x50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Nava Federico Piero, Angelini Luca, Borrelli Andrea, Russo Antonio | 02'16''70 | |
2 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Seveso Alessandro Mario, Mauri Daniele, Cimmino Daniele, Redaelli Nicola | 02'18''40 | |
3 | DDS SSD | Oneda Niccolo', Fullone Cristian, Silipigni Matteo, Sala Andrea | 02'21''90 | |
4 | DDS SSD | Formica Davide, Sichirollo Pietro Alberto, Napoli Cristian, Murillo Paredes Efrain Geovanny | 02'26''40 | |
5 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | Crivalli Nicholas, Moreschi Ivan, Mauri Filippo, Bruselles Riccardo | 02'27''40 | |
6 | ASD ASA Cinisello | Bellino Marco, Fecchio Riccardo, Pontiroli Riccardo Pietro, De Cillis Luca | 02'32''60 | |
7 | Rari Nantes Legnano | Bossi Lorenzo, Andriolo Alessandro, Parini Gioele, Fumarola Mattia | 02'34''00 | |
8 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | Bertocchi Riccardo, Farinelli Lorenzo, Pizzocaro Francesco, Manzi Leonardo Maria | 02'43''30 | |
9 | Canottieri Milano | Sosio Francesco, Cadei Matteo, Zacheo Tancredi Lorenzo, Rimini Sebastiano | 02'48''00 |