1 | Giorgetti Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Milano | 01'34''00 | 200 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:34.00 (48.60) [1:34.00] |
2 | Passoni Sofia | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'36''60 | 184 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:36.60 (50.00) [1:36.60] |
3 | Scarone Bianca | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'37''60 | 179 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:37.60 (50.80) [1:37.60] |
4 | Dentali Elisa | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'40''20 | 165 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:40.20 (50.30) [1:40.20] |
    | Ferrari Valentina Amalia | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'40''20 | 165 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:40.20 (50.70) [1:40.20] |
6 | Crippa Elena | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'40''60 | 163 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:40.60 (53.20) [1:40.60] |
7 | Maestri Emma | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'41''50 | 159 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:41.50 (50.60) [1:41.50] |
8 | Vigano' Giulia | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'44''70 | 145 | | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:44.70 (52.70) [1:44.70] |
9 | Tisci Miriam Hasime' | 2008 | DDS SSD | 01'47''00 | 136 | | | |
50m 53.30 (53.30) 100m 1:47.00 (53.70) [1:47.00] |
10 | Lavore Aurora | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'47''10 | 135 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:47.10 (57.20) [1:47.10] |
11 | Alberti Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'49''00 | 128 | | | |
50m 52.10 (52.10) 100m 1:49.00 (56.90) [1:49.00] |
    | Lupo Astrid | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'49''00 | 128 | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:49.00 (56.10) [1:49.00] |
13 | Manzato Asia | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'51''90 | 118 | | | |
50m 55.90 (55.90) 100m 1:51.90 (56.00) [1:51.90] |
14 | Cogliati Elisa | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'52''50 | 117 | | | |
50m 55.00 (55.00) 100m 1:52.50 (57.50) [1:52.50] |
15 | Milano Angelica | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'53''60 | 113 | | | |
50m 54.80 (54.80) 100m 1:53.60 (58.80) [1:53.60] |
16 | Casati Valentina Anna | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'53''70 | 113 | | | |
50m 54.50 (54.50) 100m 1:53.70 (59.20) [1:53.70] |
17 | Sabadini Rebecca | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'54''50 | 111 | | | |
50m 56.40 (56.40) 100m 1:54.50 (58.10) [1:54.50] |
18 | Beltrami Chiara | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'55''20 | 109 | | | |
50m 58.20 (58.20) 100m 1:55.20 (57.00) [1:55.20] |
19 | Riccardi Greta Alice | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'56''80 | 104 | | | |
50m 55.80 (55.80) 100m 1:56.80 (1:01.00) [1:56.80] |
20 | Fasola Federica | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'59''00 | 98 | | | |
50m 1:00.70 (1:00.70) 100m 1:59.00 (58.30) [1:59.00] |
21 | Asoni Elisa | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'59''90 | 96 | | | |
50m 58.30 (58.30) 100m 1:59.90 (1:01.60) [1:59.90] |
22 | Bombelli Greta | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'00''20 | 95 | | | |
50m 59.10 (59.10) 100m 2:00.20 (1:01.10) [2:00.20] |
23 | Lavagna Vittoria Zoe | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'02''30 | 91 | | | |
50m 58.60 (58.60) 100m 2:02.30 (1:03.70) [2:02.30] |
24 | Sconfietti Virginia Pia | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'06''60 | 82 | | | |
50m 1:00.50 (1:00.50) 100m 2:06.60 (1:06.10) [2:06.60] |
25 | Andriolo Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'07''50 | 80 | | | |
50m 1:06.30 (1:06.30) 100m 2:07.50 (1:01.20) [2:07.50] |
26 | Putt Lisa | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'10''10 | 75 | | | |
50m 1:05.00 (1:05.00) 100m 2:10.10 (1:05.10) [2:10.10] |
27 | Montesano Sofia | 2009 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 02'28''70 | 50 | | | |
50m 1:11.10 (1:11.10) 100m 2:28.70 (1:17.60) [2:28.70] |
    | Di Pasquale Angelica | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato | |