1 | Baloghova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''66 | 388 |
2 | Kostal Samuel | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'25''37 | 383 |
3 | Jurtinusova Gabriela | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''98 | 381 |
4 | Baloghova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''18 | 378 |
5 | Mikulasova Eva | 2007 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''80 | 375 |
6 | Mikulasova Eva | 2007 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''62 | 374 |
7 | Kobelakova Vanesa | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''07 | 367 |
8 | Yanochko Maria | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''02 | 355 |
9 | Kostal Samuel | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''05 | 354 |
    | Yanochko Maria | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''47 | 354 |
11 | Luksaj Dominik | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''81 | 351 |
12 | Mikulasova Eva | 2007 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''45 | 349 |
13 | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''78 | 344 |
14 | Holiaminskykh Andrii | 2006 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''18 | 341 |
15 | Jurtinusova Gabriela | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''12 | 340 |
    | Mikulasova Eva | 2007 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''72 | 340 |
17 | Yanochko Maria | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''80 | 339 |
    | Baloghova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Gpo Svit | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''80 | 339 |
19 | Kobelakova Vanesa | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''38 | 337 |
    | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''77 | 337 |
21 | Jurtinusova Gabriela | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''34 | 334 |
22 | Holiaminskykh Andrii | 2006 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''56 | 333 |
    | Pieckova Laura | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''41 | 333 |
24 | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''88 | 319 |
25 | Baloghova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Gpo Svit | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''18 | 305 |
26 | Kozuskanic Alex | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''79 | 303 |
27 | Spissky Simon | 2006 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''05 | 301 |
28 | Kostal Samuel | 2006 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''10 | 299 |
29 | Pucek Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''66 | 293 |
30 | Holiaminskykh Andrii | 2006 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''49 | 292 |
31 | Hruba Tamara | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''92 | 286 |
32 | Kucera Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''45 | 282 |
33 | Jurigova Simona | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''46 | 281 |
34 | Prelovska Ema | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''76 | 280 |
35 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''56 | 277 |
36 | Pircova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''41 | 276 |
37 | Tekelyova Zuzana | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''20 | 274 |
38 | Shpontak Anastasia | 2008 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''42 | 273 |
39 | Aron Richard | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''48 | 270 |
40 | Serbinska Ganna | 2007 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''73 | 269 |
    | Pircova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''49 | 269 |
    | Jurigova Simona | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''51 | 269 |
43 | Vasko Simon | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''81 | 268 |
44 | Vasko Simon | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''85 | 266 |
    | Vasko Simon | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''12 | 266 |
46 | Lesko Timotej | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''03 | 264 |
    | Serbinska Ganna | 2007 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''28 | 264 |
    | Hruba Tamara | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''68 | 264 |
49 | Jurigova Simona | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''95 | 263 |
50 | Luksaj Dominik | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''56 | 262 |
51 | Poliak Serhii | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''01 | 261 |
52 | Reich Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''41 | 260 |
53 | Kobelakova Vanesa | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''22 | 259 |
54 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''96 | 257 |
55 | Prelovska Ema | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''26 | 255 |
    | Reich Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''45 | 255 |
57 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''52 | 253 |
    | Pagacova Tereza | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''57 | 253 |
    | Straka Simon | 2008 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 02'46''92 | 253 |
60 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''66 | 252 |
61 | Tekelyova Zuzana | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''78 | 251 |
62 | Shpontak Anastasia | 2008 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''03 | 249 |
63 | Pieckova Laura | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''90 | 247 |
64 | Aron Richard | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''72 | 245 |
65 | Kucera Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''85 | 244 |
    | Marcinova Marina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''41 | 244 |
67 | Poliak Serhii | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''98 | 243 |
    | Pieckova Laura | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''73 | 243 |
    | Lesko Timotej | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''27 | 243 |
70 | Luksaj Dominik | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''10 | 242 |
71 | Reich Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''72 | 241 |
    | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''54 | 241 |
73 | Pircova Nina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''73 | 240 |
74 | Poliak Serhii | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''17 | 238 |
    | Straka Simon | 2008 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'12''45 | 238 |
    | Urbanova Linda | 2008 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''50 | 238 |
77 | Luksaj Dominik | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''24 | 236 |
    | Tekelyova Zuzana | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''33 | 236 |
    | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''60 | 236 |
80 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''46 | 235 |
81 | Cernak Adam | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''97 | 233 |
82 | Rosul Mariana | 2008 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''77 | 232 |
    | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''45 | 232 |
84 | Cernak Adam | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''94 | 231 |
85 | Mackova Dorota | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''08 | 230 |
    | Sottnikova Aneta | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''09 | 230 |
    | Orosz Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'32''47 | 230 |
    | Cernak Adam | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''26 | 230 |
89 | Zavacka Andrea | 2009 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'23''24 | 228 |
90 | Reich Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''71 | 227 |
91 | Lesko Timotej | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''55 | 226 |
92 | Kozuskanic Alex | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''62 | 225 |
93 | Porvaznik Jakub | 2006 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''92 | 224 |
94 | Marcinova Marina | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''18 | 223 |
    | Kudlacova Petra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''19 | 223 |
    | Kozuskanic Alex | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''09 | 223 |
    | Filipak Alexander | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''10 | 223 |
98 | Porvaznik Jakub | 2006 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''05 | 222 |
    | Vasilkova Petra | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''89 | 222 |
100 | Palo Marko Viliam | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''33 | 221 |
    | Peknusova Sophia | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''15 | 221 |
    | Peknusova Sophia | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''60 | 221 |
103 | Jurigova Simona | 2007 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''34 | 220 |
    | Vasilkova Petra | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''85 | 220 |
105 | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''56 | 219 |
106 | Izganich Ernest | 2006 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''59 | 218 |
    | Kudlacova Petra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''05 | 218 |
108 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''78 | 216 |
109 | Shpontak Anastasia | 2008 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''67 | 215 |
    | Szasz Armin | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'14''98 | 215 |
    | Kucera Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''85 | 215 |
    | Zavacka Andrea | 2009 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'43''98 | 215 |
113 | Spissky Simon | 2006 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''10 | 214 |
    | Hudzikova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'34''62 | 214 |
115 | Sottnikova Aneta | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''76 | 213 |
    | Spissky Simon | 2006 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''70 | 213 |
117 | Novy Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''34 | 212 |
    | Menyhartova Kristina | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''36 | 212 |
    | Labanicova Barbora | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''71 | 212 |
120 | Zathurecka Nina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'20''07 | 211 |
121 | Pagacova Tereza | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''72 | 209 |
    | Labanicova Barbora | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''76 | 209 |
    | Kalafutova Karolina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''45 | 209 |
    | Gabajova Emma Maria | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''49 | 209 |
    | Sottnikova Aneta | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'44''97 | 209 |
126 | Gabajova Emma Maria | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''82 | 208 |
    | Stranianek Juraj | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'33''72 | 208 |
128 | Aron Richard | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''54 | 207 |
    | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''19 | 207 |
    | Simcak Denis | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''87 | 207 |
131 | Mackova Dorota | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''85 | 206 |
    | Pitonakova Barbora | 2008 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''85 | 206 |
133 | Szasz Armin | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'25''18 | 205 |
    | Hudzikova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'45''73 | 205 |
135 | Prelovska Ema | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''36 | 204 |
    | Kosecova Lenka | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'45''82 | 204 |
    | Gabajova Emma Maria | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''26 | 204 |
138 | Palo Marko Viliam | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''53 | 203 |
    | Orosz Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'26''51 | 203 |
140 | Gemzova Jana | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''43 | 202 |
141 | Kalafutova Karolina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''57 | 201 |
    | Simcak Denis | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''77 | 201 |
143 | Zavacka Andrea | 2009 | SVK Gpo Svit | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'36''77 | 200 |
    | Simcak Denis | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''40 | 200 |
    | Sottnikova Aneta | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''67 | 200 |
146 | Cernak Adam | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''32 | 199 |
147 | Filipak Alexander | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''22 | 198 |
    | Simova Lucia | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 03'24''42 | 198 |
149 | Smolekova Ella | 2008 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''88 | 197 |
150 | Porvaznikova Michaela | 2008 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''94 | 196 |
    | Cizmarik Tomas | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'17''26 | 196 |
    | Tomesh Stanislav | 2006 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'35''70 | 196 |
    | Menyhartova Kristina | 2008 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'47''29 | 196 |
    | Orosz Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'47''31 | 196 |
155 | Urbanova Linda | 2008 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''82 | 194 |
    | Belanova Dominika | 2008 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''93 | 194 |
157 | Vasilkova Petra | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''16 | 193 |
    | Zathurecka Nina | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''91 | 193 |
    | Porvaznikova Michaela | 2008 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''06 | 193 |
    | Straniankova Livia | 2008 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'47''75 | 193 |