1 | Spissky Simon | 2006 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'07''05 | 301 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.05 (34.94) [1:07.05] |
2 | Kucera Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'08''45 | 282 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:08.45 (36.54) [1:08.45] |
3 | Aron Richard | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'09''48 | 270 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:09.48 (35.54) [1:09.48] |
4 | Vasko Simon | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'09''85 | 266 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:09.85 (36.66) [1:09.85] |
5 | Lesko Timotej | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'10''03 | 264 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:10.03 (36.11) [1:10.03] |
6 | Reich Richard | 2006 | SVK PK Martin | 01'10''41 | 260 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:10.41 (36.38) [1:10.41] |
7 | Poliak Serhii | 2007 | UKR Plavecky Klub Na Start Uzhgorod | 01'11''98 | 243 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:11.98 (38.41) [1:11.98] |
8 | Luksaj Dominik | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'12''10 | 242 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:12.10 (37.52) [1:12.10] |
9 | Cernak Adam | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 01'12''97 | 233 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:12.97 (37.15) [1:12.97] |
10 | Porvaznik Jakub | 2006 | SVK Triatlon Team Dolny Kubin | 01'13''92 | 224 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:13.92 (37.98) [1:13.92] |
11 | Kozuskanic Alex | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 01'14''09 | 223 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:14.09 (38.74) [1:14.09] |
12 | Filipak Alexander | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 01'14''10 | 223 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:14.10 (38.57) [1:14.10] |
13 | Palo Marko Viliam | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'14''33 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:14.33 (38.22) [1:14.33] |
14 | Izganich Ernest | 2006 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 01'14''59 | 218 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:14.59 (38.38) [1:14.59] |
15 | Novy Adam | 2006 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'15''34 | 212 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:15.34 (39.54) [1:15.34] |
16 | Simcak Denis | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'15''87 | 207 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.87 (39.80) [1:15.87] |
17 | Nagy Jakub | 2006 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'18''43 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:18.43 (40.62) [1:18.43] |
18 | Zyazin Dmytro | 2007 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 01'19''65 | 179 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:19.65 (41.86) [1:19.65] |
19 | Tomas Oliver | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'20''15 | 176 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:20.15 (40.43) [1:20.15] |
20 | Tkac Alexander | 2007 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'22''16 | 163 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.16 (42.86) [1:22.16] |
21 | Stranianek Juraj | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'22''31 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:22.31 (43.64) [1:22.31] |
22 | Baca David | 2006 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'22''52 | 161 | | | |
50m 39.96 (39.96) 100m 1:22.52 (42.56) [1:22.52] |
23 | Karas Michal | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 01'22''69 | 160 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:22.69 (42.83) [1:22.69] |
24 | Renko Simon | 2006 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 01'22''75 | 160 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:22.75 (42.44) [1:22.75] |
25 | Sukenik Martin | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'26''00 | 142 | | | |
50m 41.55 (41.55) 100m 1:26.00 (44.45) [1:26.00] |
26 | Pavelka Tomas | 2007 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'26''65 | 139 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:26.65 (44.78) [1:26.65] |
27 | Kulik Adam | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'26''84 | 138 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:26.84 (44.63) [1:26.84] |
28 | Daniel Samuel | 2007 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'28''32 | 131 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:28.32 (47.35) [1:28.32] |
29 | Hancko Dominik | 2007 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'28''81 | 129 | | | |
50m 41.98 (41.98) 100m 1:28.81 (46.83) [1:28.81] |
30 | Machan Kvido | 2007 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'32''77 | 113 | | | |
50m 43.51 (43.51) 100m 1:32.77 (49.26) [1:32.77] |
31 | Jelenka Kristian | 2006 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 01'34''50 | 107 | | | |
50m 42.77 (42.77) 100m 1:34.50 (51.73) [1:34.50] |
32 | Vrbensky Rudolf | 2007 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'48''60 | 70 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 1:48.60 (1:00.71) [1:48.60] |