1 | Gil Martim Pereira | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | 01'28''59 | 183 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:28.59 (47.83) [1:28.59] |
2 | Pinto Joao Miguel | 2007 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | 01'29''39 | 178 | | | |
50m 43.25 (43.25) 100m 1:29.39 (46.14) [1:29.39] |
3 | Kononyuk Arsen | 2007 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 01'29''56 | 177 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:29.56 (48.22) [1:29.56] |
4 | Morari Alexandre | 2007 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 01'32''49 | 160 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:32.49 (49.57) [1:32.49] |
5 | Santos Tomas Alexandre | 2007 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 01'43''04 | 116 | | | |
50m 48.46 (48.46) 100m 1:43.04 (54.58) [1:43.04] |
6 | Duarte Afonso Graco | 2007 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | 01'43''42 | 115 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:43.42 (51.72) [1:43.42] |
7 | Evaristo Afonso Bernardo | 2008 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 01'44''65 | 111 | | | |
50m 51.84 (51.84) 100m 1:44.65 (52.81) [1:44.65] |
8 | Pimenta Luis Alberto | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | 01'48''90 | 98 | | | |
50m 52.70 (52.70) 100m 1:48.90 (56.20) [1:48.90] |
9 | Faustino Diogo Miguel | 2007 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 01'50''70 | 93 | | | |
50m 52.40 (52.40) 100m 1:50.70 (58.30) [1:50.70] |
10 | Gomes Martim Marques | 2007 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 01'51''61 | 91 | | | |
50m 53.42 (53.42) 100m 1:51.61 (58.19) [1:51.61] |
11 | Cotrim Henrique Monsanto | 2007 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'56''79 | 79 | | | |
50m 56.00 (56.00) 100m 1:56.79 (1:00.79) [1:56.79] |
12 | Vieira Pedro Viegas | 2007 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'03''30 | 67 | | | |
50m 59.28 (59.28) 100m 2:03.30 (1:04.02) [2:03.30] |
13 | Silva Simao Rocha | 2007 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'04''35 | 66 | | | |
50m 1:00.89 (1:00.89) 100m 2:04.35 (1:03.46) [2:04.35] |
14 | Rocha Francisco Silva | 2008 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'08''22 | 60 | | | |
50m 1:04.63 (1:04.63) 100m 2:08.22 (1:03.59) [2:08.22] |
15 | Pereira Lucas Miguel | 2007 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'38''53 | 31 | | | |
50m 1:17.28 (1:17.28) 100m 2:38.53 (1:21.25) [2:38.53] |
    | Oliveira Duarte Ferreira | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | Squalificato | |
    | Melnyk Eugenio | 2007 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | Squalificato | |
    | Neves Diogo Miguel | 2007 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | Squalificato | |