1 | Simoes Beatriz Maria | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 01'33''89 | 201 | | | |
50m 45.28 (45.28) 100m 1:33.89 (48.61) [1:33.89] |
2 | Midoes Madalena Maria | 2007 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | 01'34''02 | 200 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:34.02 (49.11) [1:34.02] |
3 | Nunes Marta Filipa | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | 01'34''39 | 198 | | | |
50m 46.57 (46.57) 100m 1:34.39 (47.82) [1:34.39] |
4 | Oliveira Laura Sousa | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | 01'41''72 | 158 | | | |
50m 1:00.44 (1:00.44) 100m 1:41.72 (41.28) [1:41.72] |
5 | Conceicao Beatriz Sofia | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 01'43''82 | 148 | | | |
50m 50.89 (50.89) 100m 1:43.82 (52.93) [1:43.82] |
6 | Martins Ana Beatriz | 2007 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'44''11 | 147 | | | |
50m 49.33 (49.33) 100m 1:44.11 (54.78) [1:44.11] |
7 | Dias Beatriz Roseiro | 2007 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 01'44''40 | 146 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:44.40 (53.80) [1:44.40] |
8 | Coelho Mariana Mauricio | 2007 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 01'45''84 | 140 | | | |
50m 53.48 (53.48) 100m 1:45.84 (52.36) [1:45.84] |
9 | Paulo Lara Lopes | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 01'46''02 | 139 | | | |
50m 51.06 (51.06) 100m 1:46.02 (54.96) [1:46.02] |
10 | Frazao Laura Calheiros | 2007 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 01'52''77 | 116 | | | |
50m 53.48 (53.48) 100m 1:52.77 (59.29) [1:52.77] |
11 | Chagas Ana Catarina | 2007 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | 01'55''46 | 108 | | | |
50m 55.06 (55.06) 100m 1:55.46 (1:00.40) [1:55.46] |
12 | Pereira Fabiana Sofia | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | 01'56''81 | 104 | | | |
50m 57.76 (57.76) 100m 1:56.81 (59.05) [1:56.81] |
13 | Chagas Ana Sofia | 2007 | POR Associacao 20km De Almeirim | 01'59''16 | 98 | | | |
50m 1:01.32 (1:01.32) 100m 1:59.16 (57.84) [1:59.16] |
14 | Reis Diana Maria | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 02'01''10 | 93 | | | |
50m 56.06 (56.06) 100m 2:01.10 (1:05.04) [2:01.10] |
15 | Maia Clara Rosinha | 2007 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'10''74 | 74 | | | |
50m 1:01.70 (1:01.70) 100m 2:10.74 (1:09.04) [2:10.74] |
16 | Costa Diana Filipa | 2007 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'12''26 | 72 | | | |
50m 1:02.67 (1:02.67) 100m 2:12.26 (1:09.59) [2:12.26] |
17 | Feliciano Maria Francisca | 2007 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 02'13''05 | 70 | | | |
50m 1:04.75 (1:04.75) 100m 2:13.05 (1:08.30) [2:13.05] |
18 | Silva Sofia Miguel | 2007 | POR Caun-Clube De Amigos Unidos Pela Natacao | 02'13''06 | 70 | | | |
50m 1:01.20 (1:01.20) 100m 2:13.06 (1:11.86) [2:13.06] |
19 | Carrao Sara Dulce | 2007 | POR Caun-Clube De Amigos Unidos Pela Natacao | 02'14''24 | 68 | | | |
50m 1:01.95 (1:01.95) 100m 2:14.24 (1:12.29) [2:14.24] |
20 | Batista Matilde Pereira | 2007 | POR Juventude Ouriense | 02'18''44 | 62 | | | |
50m 1:06.94 (1:06.94) 100m 2:18.44 (1:11.50) [2:18.44] |
21 | Lobato Daniela Sofia | 2007 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'20''87 | 59 | | | |
50m 1:08.77 (1:08.77) 100m 2:20.87 (1:12.10) [2:20.87] |
    | Duarte Teresa Boal | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | Squalificato | |
    | Madeira Ana Luisa | 2007 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | Squalificato | |