Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zimske Carolije 2018 (Sombor, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2B(2009)+2C(2008) | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2B(2009)+2C(2008) | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 4A(2010) | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 4A(2010) |
Zimske Carolije 2018 (Sombor, SRB)
CRO Orion Vinkovci
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Caleta Marija - 2009 | 100 Misti (Esordienti B1 B) | 02'17''05 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B1 B) | 00'53''85 | 01'01''79 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 B) | 00'56''51 | 00'53''67 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) |
Dukic Ena - 2009 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1 B) | 01'09''04 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 B) | 01'07''01 |
Plazanic Lana - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B1 B) | 01'12''54 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 B) | 01'03''48 |
Tomic Ana - 2008 | 100 Misti (Esordienti B2 C) | 02'01''86 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B2 C) | 00'55''55 | 00'57''41 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B2 C) | 00'47''48 | 00'55''06 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartulovic Roko - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B1 C) | 01'07''71 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 C) | 01'00''87 |
Colakovic Filip - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C2 B) | 01'08''92 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2 B) | 01'00''64 |
Evic Ivano - 2008 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1 C) | 00'59''56 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 C) | 00'51''92 |
Gradecek Marko - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C2 B) | 01'01''94 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C2 B) | 01'01''96 |
Majko Filip - 2010 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti C1 A) | 01'05''73 | 01'04''40 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C1 A) | 00'55''73 | 00'57''13 | 02/12/2017 - Feniks 2017 (Sombor, SRB) |
Matos Lovro - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti B1 C) | 00'57''91 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 C) | 00'52''84 |
Perisa Luka - 2008 | 50 Rana (Esordienti B1 C) | 00'58''32 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1 C) | 01'02''31 |
Renic Orsolic Jona - 2011 | 50 Rana (Esordienti C1 A) | 01'09''41 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti C1 A) | 00'59''36 |