1 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'00''81 | 771 |
2 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''20 | 764 |
    | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''19 | 764 |
4 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''06 | 751 |
5 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''70 | 747 |
6 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''88 | 738 |
    | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''08 | 738 |
8 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''74 | 734 |
9 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''00 | 726 |
10 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''47 | 723 |
11 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''02 | 715 |
12 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''02 | 712 |
13 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''47 | 711 |
14 | Fossi Claudio | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''39 | 708 |
15 | Geni Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''00 | 705 |
    | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''18 | 705 |
17 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''61 | 702 |
18 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''57 | 698 |
    | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''82 | 698 |
20 | Geni Simone | 1992 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''63 | 693 |
21 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''27 | 692 |
22 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 682 |
23 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''87 | 680 |
24 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''69 | 679 |
25 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''77 | 676 |
26 | Ravassi Alessandro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''26 | 675 |
    | Benini Lucia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'27''24 | 675 |
28 | Lughignani Alessia | 1998 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''16 | 670 |
29 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''58 | 668 |
30 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''52 | 666 |
    | Fossi Claudio | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''52 | 666 |
32 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''31 | 665 |
33 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''97 | 662 |
34 | Bonaita Giorgia | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''39 | 657 |
    | Bonaita Giorgia | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''17 | 657 |
    | Zappettini Nicolo' Virginio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'04''07 | 657 |
37 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''73 | 655 |
38 | Favretti Leonardo | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'04''93 | 650 |
39 | Lughignani Alessia | 1998 | Soncino SC SRL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''85 | 648 |
40 | Agazzi Elisabetta | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''28 | 644 |
41 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''27 | 642 |
    | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''37 | 642 |
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''40 | 642 |
44 | Favretti Leonardo | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''36 | 639 |
45 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''32 | 638 |
46 | Facciola' Andrea | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''54 | 637 |
47 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''68 | 630 |
48 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''46 | 628 |
49 | Bassetti Alex | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''51 | 626 |
50 | Bassetti Alex | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''70 | 624 |
    | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''45 | 624 |
52 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'37''96 | 618 |
53 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''31 | 616 |
    | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''66 | 616 |
    | Capelli Matteo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''80 | 616 |
    | Paini Ilaria | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'35''57 | 616 |
57 | Franceschini Martina | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''67 | 615 |
    | Ziosi Edoardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''84 | 615 |
59 | Zappettini Nicolo' Virginio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''90 | 614 |
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''27 | 614 |
61 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''62 | 612 |
62 | Fossi Claudio | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''94 | 611 |
    | Piana Viola | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''58 | 611 |
64 | Rizza Vanessa | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'36''45 | 610 |
65 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''41 | 609 |
    | Piana Viola | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''54 | 609 |
67 | Barbaro Michael | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''73 | 608 |
    | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''42 | 608 |
69 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''74 | 607 |
70 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''84 | 606 |
71 | Rossetti Andrea | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'10''98 | 604 |
72 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''79 | 603 |
    | Hantjoglu Cristiano | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''97 | 603 |
74 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''29 | 602 |
75 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''54 | 600 |
76 | Piana Viola | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''99 | 598 |
77 | Hantjoglu Cristiano | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''08 | 597 |
    | Maggi Marco | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''01 | 597 |
79 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''61 | 596 |
    | Maggioni Daniela | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''49 | 596 |
81 | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''08 | 595 |
    | Paini Ilaria | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''68 | 595 |
83 | Bracci Benedetta | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''94 | 594 |
84 | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''48 | 593 |
    | Mascarino Luca | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''23 | 593 |
86 | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''43 | 592 |
87 | Maggioni Daniela | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 591 |
    | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''64 | 591 |
89 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''15 | 590 |
    | Ziosi Edoardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''99 | 590 |
    | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''63 | 590 |
92 | Sorio Andrea | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''60 | 588 |
93 | Masserini Chiara | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''87 | 585 |
94 | Cobit Monika | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''80 | 584 |
    | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''08 | 584 |
96 | Cattani Matteo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''54 | 583 |
97 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''95 | 582 |
98 | Hantjoglu Cristiano | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''12 | 581 |
    | De Dominicis Guglielmo | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''83 | 581 |
    | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''84 | 581 |
    | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''24 | 581 |
102 | Cortese Marco | 1995 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''14 | 580 |
    | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''87 | 580 |
104 | Franceschini Martina | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''81 | 579 |
    | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'59''22 | 579 |
106 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''71 | 578 |
107 | Miselli Marta | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'27''93 | 576 |
    | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''11 | 576 |
    | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''13 | 576 |
110 | Paini Filippo | 1997 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''72 | 575 |
111 | De Curtis Sharon | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''95 | 574 |
    | Mascarino Luca | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''38 | 574 |
    | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'42''18 | 574 |
114 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''91 | 572 |
    | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''43 | 572 |
116 | Riva Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''02 | 571 |
    | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 04'15''77 | 571 |
118 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''43 | 570 |
    | Paini Ilaria | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''37 | 570 |
    | Cristofori Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''39 | 570 |
    | Zagagnoni Cleofe Maria | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''35 | 570 |
122 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''02 | 569 |
123 | Riva Giorgia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''92 | 568 |
    | Riva Giorgia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''41 | 568 |
125 | Conti Chiara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''44 | 567 |
    | Ziosi Edoardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''06 | 567 |
    | Todaro Martina | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'43''20 | 567 |
128 | Cattani Matteo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''53 | 565 |
129 | Cavelzani Valentina | 2002 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''10 | 563 |
    | Todaro Martina | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''11 | 563 |
    | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'27''50 | 563 |
    | Toscano Chiara | 2001 | Swim Academy Martesana | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''94 | 563 |
133 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''54 | 562 |
    | Capelli Matteo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''43 | 562 |
135 | Raimondi Gaia | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''71 | 561 |
    | Dabergami Daniela | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''27 | 561 |
137 | Filice Lorenzo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''33 | 560 |
138 | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''26 | 559 |
    | Guglielmo Matilde | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''68 | 559 |
140 | Filice Lorenzo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''98 | 558 |
    | Guglielmo Matilde | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''17 | 558 |
    | Filice Lorenzo | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''26 | 558 |
143 | Ravasio Michele | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''61 | 557 |
    | Cortese Marco | 1995 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''43 | 557 |
    | Mascarino Luca | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''32 | 557 |
146 | De Dominicis Guglielmo | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''63 | 556 |
147 | Paini Filippo | 1997 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''51 | 555 |
    | Bertola Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''92 | 555 |
    | Battipaglia Manuela | 1998 | Swim Academy Martesana | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''43 | 555 |
    | Guglielmo Matilde | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''94 | 555 |
151 | D'Andrea Steven | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''70 | 554 |
    | Capra Sara | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''32 | 554 |
153 | Knisel Federico | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''68 | 553 |
    | Grassi Andrea | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''75 | 553 |
    | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''57 | 553 |
    | Capra Sara | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''01 | 553 |
    | Conti Chiara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''02 | 553 |
    | Rossetti Andrea | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''05 | 553 |
159 | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''59 | 551 |
    | Brambillaschi Gabriele | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'08''84 | 551 |