1 | Cielo Alessia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'57''46 | 695 |
2 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''74 | 685 |
3 | Tortomasi Emanuela | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'57''88 | 680 |
4 | Nocera Ludovica | 2002 | DDS SSD | 00'58''45 | 660 |
5 | Aver Emma | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''65 | 654 |
6 | Friggieri Chiara | 2002 | DDS SSD | 00'58''82 | 648 |
7 | Valestri Martina | 2000 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'58''86 | 647 |
8 | De Matteo Francesca | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'58''97 | 643 |
9 | Abbruscato Aurora | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'58''99 | 642 |
10 | Martone Denise | 2003 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'59''07 | 640 |
11 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''09 | 639 |
12 | Garzetta Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''42 | 628 |
13 | Soleti Carolina | 1999 | Asola Nuoto | 00'59''70 | 620 |
14 | Marchi Giulia | 2004 | Asola Nuoto | 01'00''15 | 606 |
15 | Maccazzola Sara Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 01'00''54 | 594 |
16 | Taucer Eleonora | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'01''33 | 571 |
17 | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'01''36 | 571 |
18 | Paraluppi Anna | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'01''40 | 570 |
    | Zoli Maddalena | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 01'01''40 | 570 |
20 | Pretto Giorgia | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''63 | 563 |
21 | Persegati Ludovica | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'01''79 | 559 |
22 | Lunardi Agnese | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''82 | 558 |
23 | Squeri Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'01''86 | 557 |
24 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'01''90 | 556 |
25 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'02''06 | 552 |
26 | Soleti Camilla Martina | 2002 | Asola Nuoto | 01'02''52 | 539 |
27 | Ambrosi Sara | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'02''53 | 539 |
28 | Piccoli Elisa | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'02''68 | 535 |
29 | Reina Martina Agnese | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'03''25 | 521 |
30 | Casale Giulia Francesca | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'03''62 | 512 |
31 | Fornelli Elisa | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''09 | 501 |
32 | Stegani Asia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''21 | 498 |
33 | Aiello Lara | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''23 | 497 |
34 | Bragatto Borgonovi Irene | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''25 | 497 |
35 | Villani Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'04''27 | 497 |
36 | Ferrari Micaela | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''41 | 493 |
37 | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''85 | 483 |
38 | Negretti Letizia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'04''99 | 480 |
39 | Corradi Anna | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'05''15 | 477 |
40 | Tanzi Carlotta Maria | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'05''19 | 476 |
41 | Mattiuzzi Gaia Pilar | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'05''46 | 470 |
42 | Liberti Giulia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'05''53 | 468 |
43 | Valenti Cecilia | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'05''67 | 465 |
44 | Valenti Angela | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'05''73 | 464 |
45 | Gitto Francesca | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'06''03 | 458 |
46 | Ortone Noemi | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'06''30 | 452 |
47 | Zamberlan Asia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'06''39 | 450 |
48 | Buratto Sara | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'06''45 | 449 |
49 | Losi Aurora | 2005 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'06''95 | 439 |
50 | Carrera Ylenia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'06''99 | 438 |
51 | Saottini Gaia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'07''13 | 436 |
52 | Malinverni Milena | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'07''30 | 432 |
53 | Ortone Nicole | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'07''43 | 430 |
54 | Tagliapietra Viola | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'07''77 | 423 |
55 | Pizzol Lorena Desiree | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'08''09 | 417 |
56 | Goldoni Sofia | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'08''41 | 412 |
57 | Martucci Eleonora | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''06 | 400 |
58 | Bidinost Nicole | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'09''42 | 394 |
59 | Poletti Anita | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''51 | 392 |
60 | Trivella Beatrice | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''61 | 391 |
61 | Feltrin Sara | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''58 | 375 |
62 | Saltarelli Marta | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'10''71 | 373 |
63 | Solfitti Alice | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'11''02 | 368 |
64 | Mattoli Cecilia | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'11''83 | 356 |
65 | Duran Anna Valentina | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'12''70 | 343 |
66 | Aurighi Ginevra | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'14''60 | 317 |
67 | Filimon Denise | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'16''16 | 298 |
68 | Valaguzza Nicole Stephanie | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'16''71 | 292 |