Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Inverno Di Categoria 2° Prova Maschile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Inverno Di Categoria 2° Prova Maschile (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Angelo Daniele | 1995 | Marina Militare C.S. Nuoto - Roma | 00'22''87 | |
2 | Di Cola Stefano | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'22''91 | |
3 | Brunella Matteo | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'23''10 | |
4 | Buttaroni Leonardo | 2001 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'23''34 | |
5 | Antonelli Lorenzo | 1993 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'23''45 | |
6 | Mosconi Mattia | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'23''68 | |
7 | Loss Gabriele | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'23''70 | |
8 | Passerini Luigi | 1998 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'23''78 | |
9 | Latrofa Fabio | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'23''90 | |
10 | Cadoni Vittorio | 2000 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'23''95 | |
11 | Di Giovannantonio Andrea | 1999 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'23''99 | |
    | Giammarco Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'23''99 | |
13 | Viali Alessandro | 1999 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'24''00 | |
14 | Sergio Erik | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''03 | |
15 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''05 | |
16 | Largiu Simone | 2000 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'24''13 | |
17 | Rao Stefano | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''15 | |
18 | Marchese Alex Rosario | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''17 | |
19 | Lisiola Jacopo Maria | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''21 | |
20 | Falzini Daniele | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''24 | |
21 | Lodi Luca | 2001 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'24''34 | |
22 | Maurelli Dario | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'24''35 | |
23 | Cipollone Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''37 | |
    | Delli Gatti Kevin | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''37 | |
25 | Massimi Valerio | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''40 | |
26 | Blasi Francesco | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'24''44 | |
27 | Baffi Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''46 | |
    | Toniatti Davide | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'24''46 | |
29 | Coleine Valerio | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''53 | |
30 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''59 | |
31 | Velluti Lorenzo | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''62 | |
32 | Ceci Benedetto | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'24''64 | |
33 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'24''66 | |
34 | Tomassini Ludovico | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'24''67 | |
35 | Rampelli Alessandro | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'24''69 | |
36 | Guantini Marco | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''83 | |
37 | Moracci Patrizio | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'24''88 | |
38 | Testa Jacopo | 2002 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'24''90 | |
39 | Fogliuzzi Teodoro | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''91 | |
    | Tassini Walter | 2000 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'24''91 | |
41 | Caporaso Daniele | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''94 | |
42 | Ciotoli Lorenzo | 2002 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'24''98 | |
43 | Filosa Gianmarco | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'24''99 | |
44 | Schiavon Giulio | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''00 | |
45 | Francione Carlo Alfredo | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'25''01 | |
    | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'25''01 | |
47 | Verga Daniele | 2000 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'25''02 | |
48 | Fantozzi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''03 | |
    | Di Fraia Gabriele | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''03 | |
50 | Serapiglia Raoul | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''05 | |
51 | Bellino Simone | 2001 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'25''07 | |
    | Esposito Daniele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''07 | |
    | Gallo Dimitri | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''07 | |
54 | Pallone Nicola | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''08 | |
55 | Ciniglio Edoardo | 1997 | Vita SSD | 00'25''16 | |
56 | Ceccarelli Leonardo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''20 | |
57 | Capodilupo Daniele | 1999 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'25''22 | |
58 | Onori Braian | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''24 | |
59 | Graziani Daniele | 1999 | H2o Nuoto - Roma | 00'25''25 | |
    | Ramatelli Andrea | 1999 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'25''25 | |
61 | Barone Lorenzo | 2000 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'25''27 | |
62 | Giuliani Mattia | 2001 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'25''29 | |
63 | Menichetti Michele | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'25''30 | |
64 | Di Gennaro Lorenzo | 2000 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'25''31 | |
    | Mingoia Stefano | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''31 | |
66 | Perrone Gianmarco | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'25''32 | |
67 | Crivellari Federico | 2001 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'25''36 | |
68 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'25''37 | |
    | Sabbatini Lorenzo | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'25''37 | |
    | Saponaro Leonardo | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'25''37 | |
71 | Mattioli Edoardo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''39 | |
72 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'25''42 | |
    | Di Biase Domenico | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'25''42 | |
74 | Sassara Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''45 | |
75 | Bissi Filippo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''46 | |
76 | Pavoni Gianmarco | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'25''48 | |
77 | Davide Emanuele | 1999 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'25''49 | |
    | Mondello Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'25''49 | |
79 | Franceschini Luca | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''53 | |
80 | De Tomassi Luca | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''55 | |
81 | Alegni Francesco | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'25''61 | |
82 | Carboni Simone | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'25''62 | |
    | Ferlito Andrea | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''62 | |
84 | Pacifico Gabriele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''63 | |
85 | Mandato Lorenzo | 2001 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'25''66 | |
86 | Sorrentino Giuseppe | 2001 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''67 | |
87 | Da Mario Davide | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''68 | |
    | Farabegoli Federico | 2000 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'25''68 | |
89 | Pierluigi Luca | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''71 | |
90 | D'Amico Davide | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''72 | |
    | Smimmo Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''72 | |
92 | Moro Alessandro | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''76 | |
    | Negoita Kevin Alessio Florin | 2003 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'25''76 | |
94 | Agnino Alessandro | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'25''77 | |
95 | Aloise Davide | 2001 | Effedue Group | 00'25''78 | |
    | Raparelli Francesco | 2002 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'25''78 | |
    | Roberti Stefano | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''78 | |
98 | Toti Andrea | 2001 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'25''81 | |
99 | Capeccia Mattia | 2000 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'25''82 | |
100 | Frigerio Mattia | 1998 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'25''84 | |
    | Harabagiu Davide Maria | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'25''84 | |
102 | D'Andrea Giovanni | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'25''85 | |
    | Pettenello Andrea | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'25''85 | |
104 | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giorgio | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'25''86 | |
105 | Zappone Nicholas | 1998 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''90 | |
106 | Pietrantuono Lorenzo | 2001 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'25''92 | |
107 | Ubertini Matteo | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''95 | |
108 | Horana Pathiranage Pathirana Haris Gabriele | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'25''96 | |
    | Spagoni Alessandro | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''96 | |
110 | Fierro Simone | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''01 | |
111 | Massarenti Marco | 1999 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'26''05 | |
112 | Popolo Federico | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''06 | |
    | Castiglia Alessio | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'26''06 | |
114 | Desideri Lorenzo | 2000 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'26''07 | |
115 | Pineda Leonardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'26''10 | |
116 | Ketmaier Luca | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'26''12 | |
    | Salati Federico | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''12 | |
    | Trabassi Matteo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''12 | |
119 | Missori Riccardo | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'26''13 | |
120 | Belardo Leandro Thanin | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''14 | |
    | El Ghazaly Karim Mohamed Mahmoud | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''14 | |
122 | Capelli Ludovico | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'26''15 | |
123 | Ottavi Leonardo | 2002 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'26''16 | |
124 | Clementini Mirko | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'26''20 | |
125 | Chifani Alin Gabriel | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''24 | |
    | Odeven Luca | 2002 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''24 | |
127 | Colorito Riccardo | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''26 | |
128 | Mule' Lorenzo | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'26''30 | |
129 | Lucarini Simone | 1992 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'26''31 | |
130 | Dell'Erna Stefano | 2000 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'26''33 | |
    | Carlucci Lorenzo | 2001 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'26''33 | |
    | Amadei Lorenzo | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''33 | |
133 | D'Agostini Simone | 2001 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'26''37 | |
134 | Paglioni Emanuele | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''40 | |
135 | Zyka Christian | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''46 | |
136 | Chessa Federico | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''47 | |
137 | Perin Marco | 2003 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'26''48 | |
138 | Dell'Uomo Samuele | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'26''50 | |
    | Lipparelli Riccardo Gabriele | 1999 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'26''50 | |
140 | Zamponi Adrian | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''52 | |
141 | Galata Alessio | 2000 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'26''56 | |
142 | Donadel Alessandro | 2001 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'26''57 | |
    | Paolantoni Mirko | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''57 | |
    | Raparelli Jacopo | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'26''57 | |
145 | Fantauzzi Luca | 2003 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''60 | |
    | Mazzarini Alessandro | 2004 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'26''60 | |
147 | Pandolfi Alessandro | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'26''62 | |
148 | Rosatelli Alessandro | 2004 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'26''63 | |
149 | Watrak Martin | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''64 | |
    | Nobile Roberto | 2004 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'26''64 | |
151 | Aleandri Gabriele | 2002 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'26''65 | |
152 | Piconese Riccardo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'26''66 | |
153 | Corazza Francesco Maria | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'26''68 | |
154 | Minerva Matteo | 2001 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'26''69 | |
155 | Moriggi Lorenzo | 2004 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 00'26''72 | |
156 | Cristiani Lorenzo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'26''74 | |
157 | Ballarati Riccardo | 2002 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'26''75 | |
    | Franchi Jacopo | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'26''75 | |
159 | Lolli Alessandro | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''76 | |
160 | Caradonna Gabriele | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'26''79 | |
161 | Gaiarsa Thomas Aldo | 2001 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'26''80 | |
    | Roddi Filippo | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''80 | |
163 | Ferriero Niccolo' | 2002 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'26''82 | |
164 | Anton Andrea | 2001 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'26''90 | |
    | Bevacqua Filippo | 1999 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'26''90 | |
    | Bonuglia Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''90 | |
167 | Limotta Federico | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''91 | |
168 | Bellezza Simone | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'26''94 | |
169 | Trippa Stefano | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'27''00 | |
170 | Del Prete Leonardo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''02 | |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''02 | |
172 | Braila Nikita | 2002 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'27''04 | |
173 | Del Sette Ludovico | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'27''09 | |
174 | Sgreccia Valerio | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''10 | |
175 | Bussaglia Michael | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''14 | |
176 | Marazzi Matteo | 2003 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'27''16 | |
177 | Piozzi Matteo | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'27''17 | |
    | Battisti Pierpaolo | 2002 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''17 | |
179 | Caponera Leonardo | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'27''18 | |
180 | Germani Daniel | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''21 | |
181 | Savelli Pietro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'27''24 | |
182 | Marinangeli Daniele | 2001 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'27''26 | |
183 | Costanza Tiziano | 2001 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'27''27 | |
    | Dembele Isaac | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'27''27 | |
185 | Marianella Lorenzo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''28 | |
    | Strinati Simone | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''28 | |
187 | Aliberti Carlo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'27''29 | |
188 | Manca Olivieri Dario | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''30 | |
    | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 00'27''30 | |
190 | Di Serafino Davide | 1999 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'27''39 | |
    | Squillace Francesco Pio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''39 | |
192 | Carchedi Luca | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'27''43 | |
193 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'27''44 | |
194 | Dhaouadi Farouk | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''49 | |
195 | Osmani Andrea | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''50 | |
196 | Foglia Alessio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''52 | |
197 | Di Lelio Simone | 2002 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'27''54 | |
    | Cadau Davide | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'27''54 | |
199 | Tornari Andrea | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'27''56 | |
200 | Zeqja Mattia | 2000 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'27''57 | |
201 | Brughitta Davide | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''58 | |
202 | Maiorani Gianmarco | 2002 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'27''61 | |
    | Messina Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'27''61 | |
204 | Panci Giorgio | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'27''63 | |
205 | Ciprari Robert Sebastian | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''64 | |
206 | Fermanti Leonardo | 2003 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'27''66 | |
207 | Dionisi Daniele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'27''68 | |
208 | De Santis Marco | 2000 | Effedue Group | 00'27''71 | |
209 | De Paolis Alessio | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'27''79 | |
210 | Sebastiani Manuel | 2003 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'27''80 | |
211 | Scarfone Rocco | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'27''81 | |
212 | Passeri Claudio | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'27''83 | |
213 | Summa Leonardo | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''84 | |
214 | Singh Andrea | 2001 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'27''89 | |
215 | Vitale Luca | 2004 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'27''90 | |
216 | D'Antuono Daniele | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''92 | |
217 | Moraldi Filippo | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''94 | |
218 | Mora Matteo | 2003 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'27''97 | |
219 | Quintili Simone | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''00 | |
220 | Bertuccelli Samuele | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'28''10 | |
221 | Rosati Flavio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''11 | |
222 | Proietti Davide | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'28''21 | |
223 | Civitani Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'28''39 | |
224 | Fedele Marco | 2004 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'28''41 | |
225 | Laviola Simone | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''43 | |
226 | Maurizi Mirko | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'28''44 | |
227 | Tora Luca | 2000 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 00'28''46 | |
228 | Costantini Gianmarco | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 00'28''47 | |
    | Proietti Spila Andrea | 2004 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'28''47 | |
230 | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'28''51 | |
231 | Magliocchetti Alejandro | 2004 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''52 | |
232 | Ortenzi Giulio | 2002 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'28''55 | |
    | Picano Francesco Aurelio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'28''55 | |
234 | Anellucci Sergio | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''57 | |
235 | Frasca Valerio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'28''58 | |
    | Mainetti Manuel | 2002 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''58 | |
237 | Presilli Andrea | 2003 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'28''59 | |
238 | Narda Lorenzo | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''64 | |
239 | Simonetti Andrea | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'28''66 | |
240 | Sessa Christian | 2004 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'28''69 | |
241 | Cannone Gabriele | 2002 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'28''70 | |
242 | Mancino Andrea Gaetano | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'28''73 | |
243 | Argiolas Mirko | 2003 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'28''75 | |
244 | Gentile Leonardo | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'28''76 | |
245 | Benardinelli Gabriele Luca | 2000 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'28''78 | |
246 | Pesci Ettore | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'28''79 | |
247 | Pistilli Christian | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''80 | |
248 | Mazzamati Valerio | 2002 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 00'28''86 | |
249 | Pesoli Luca | 2004 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'28''89 | |
250 | Iovine Patrizio | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'28''93 | |
251 | Sabatini Leonardo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''97 | |
252 | Rossi Gabriele | 2004 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'29''10 | |
253 | Iovine Vittorio | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'29''23 | |
    | Fontana Mailo | 2004 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'29''23 | |
255 | Lucente Demis | 2002 | Roman Sport City SSD | 00'29''30 | |
256 | Pucci Simone | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''31 | |
257 | Leoncelli Matteo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''32 | |
258 | Trivisondoli Edoardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''48 | |
259 | Favetti Giaquinto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'29''49 | |
260 | D'Oriano Simone | 2002 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''52 | |
261 | Piromalli Antonio | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'29''56 | |
262 | Sacco Gianluca | 2003 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'29''59 | |
    | Macovei Alessio | 2004 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'29''59 | |
264 | Asan Flavio Gabriele | 2003 | Roma Sud Spd | 00'29''66 | |
    | Esposito Mattia | 2004 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''66 | |
266 | Mauri Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''68 | |
267 | Cali Bruno | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'29''80 | |
268 | Martino Lorenzo | 2004 | Effedue Group | 00'29''95 | |
269 | Concetti Andrea | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''98 | |
270 | Napoletano Matteo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''00 | |
271 | Olivier Gabriele | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'30''09 | |
272 | Svezia Valerio | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''19 | |
273 | Mummolo Daniele | 2003 | Effedue Group | 00'30''36 | |
274 | Gneo Flavio Vittorio | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'30''66 | |
275 | Quarta Edoardo | 2003 | Castelli Romani ASD | 00'30''69 | |
276 | Giuli Marco | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'30''75 | |
277 | De Castro Domenico | 2004 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'30''86 | |
278 | Marianella Leonardo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''87 | |
279 | Perri Manuele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''04 | |
280 | Giori Tommaso | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'31''07 | |
281 | Chila' Stefano | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''30 | |
282 | Sterlicchi Tommaso | 2004 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''66 | |
283 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'31''85 | |
284 | Cicconi Simone | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''92 | |
285 | Durante Adriano | 2003 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'31''94 | |
286 | Raimo Francesco | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'31''99 | |
287 | Perrella Alessandro | 2004 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'32''00 | |
288 | Serpente Pietro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''11 | |
289 | Quaglia Brando | 2004 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'32''30 | |
290 | Famiglietti Daniele | 2004 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'32''51 | |
291 | Cappuccini Federico | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'32''69 | |
292 | Leone Mirko | 2002 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'33''83 | |
293 | Carapellese Riccardo | 2004 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'34''30 | |
294 | Dionisi Alexander | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'34''70 | |
    | Balducci Diego | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |
    | Murzilli Simone | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |
    | Schettino Jacopo | 2003 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Watrak Kevin | 2003 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | Squalificato |