1 | Arena Andrea | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''50 | 259 |
2 | Bagnato Gabriele Antonio Salvatore | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'10''70 | 256 |
3 | Mangione Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'10''80 | 255 |
4 | Cipolla Mattia | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'11''70 | 246 |
5 | Fargione Carmelo | 2007 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'12''80 | 235 |
6 | Caselli Diego | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'13''70 | 226 |
7 | Rossitto Mario | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'14''70 | 217 |
8 | Giaconia Giacomo | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'14''90 | 216 |
9 | Ragusa Cristiano Salvatore | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'17''00 | 198 |
10 | El Sharkawy Tarek | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'17''10 | 198 |
11 | Grimaldi Ferdinando | 2008 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'17''60 | 194 |
12 | Andronico Alessio | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 01'20''30 | 175 |
    | Cannavo' Salvatore Damiano | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'20''30 | 175 |
14 | Tricamo Giuseppe Mattia | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'20''60 | 173 |
15 | Musco Riccardo | 2007 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'21''30 | 168 |
    | Mollica Giuseppe Pietro | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'21''30 | 168 |
17 | Sasso Nicolo' | 2007 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'21''40 | 168 |
18 | Ammendolia Antonio | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 01'21''60 | 167 |
19 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'22''90 | 159 |
20 | Anastasi Tommaso | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'23''00 | 158 |
21 | Messina Andrea | 2007 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'26''60 | 139 |
    | Saporita Alessandro Tera | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'26''60 | 139 |
23 | Orlando Francesco | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'27''20 | 136 |
24 | Bontempo Matteo | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'27''70 | 134 |
25 | Saraniti Roberto Fabrizio | 2008 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'28''90 | 129 |
    | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'28''90 | 129 |
27 | Maranzano Flavio | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'29''60 | 126 |
28 | Privitera Gaetano | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'29''70 | 125 |
29 | Piccolo Nicolo' | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'32''80 | 113 |
30 | Matouk Karim | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 01'32''90 | 113 |
31 | Caligiore Jacopo | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'33''40 | 111 |
32 | Carbonaro Michele | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'34''00 | 109 |
33 | Granata Davide | 2007 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'34''40 | 107 |
34 | Consolo Davide | 2007 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'35''10 | 105 |
35 | D'Angelo Francesco | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'35''80 | 103 |
36 | Aliano Graziano | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 01'36''60 | 100 |
37 | Stivala Gianmaria | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'36''90 | 99 |
38 | Crimi' Salvatore | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'37''00 | 99 |
39 | D'Urso Fabio | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'38''00 | 96 |
40 | Fatuzzo Marco | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'46''10 | 75 |
41 | Tunno Salvatore | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'49''20 | 69 |
42 | Cosentino Alessio Pio | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'50''50 | 67 |