Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
9° Meeting D'Inverno Es. A - Es. B Sicilia Orientale (Ragusa) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
9° Meeting D'Inverno Es. A - Es. B Sicilia Orientale (Ragusa) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crocetta Leonardo | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'44''30 | |||
2 | Tricamo Giuseppe Mattia | 2008 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 02'50''90 | |||
3 | Mollica Giuseppe Pietro | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 02'53''00 | |||
4 | Andronaco Alessandro | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'53''70 | |||
5 | Laudani Roberto | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'55''80 | |||
6 | Laudani Vittorio Sebastiano | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'56''30 | |||
7 | Anastasi Tommaso | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'59''00 | |||
8 | Giunta Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 03'00''50 | |||
9 | Schembari Vittorio | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'02''30 | |||
10 | Cardillo Alessandro | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'02''80 | |||
11 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'03''20 | |||
12 | Licciardello Samuele | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'04''80 | |||
13 | Caligiore Jacopo | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'12''30 | |||
14 | Compagnini Stefano Francesco | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'12''60 | |||
15 | Fallica Andrea | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'14''70 | |||
16 | Maranzano Flavio | 2007 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 03'16''80 | |||
17 | Coniglione Elio | 2007 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 03'20''00 | |||
18 | Abate Marco | 2007 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 03'20''30 | |||
19 | Caraffa Stefano | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'21''10 | |||
20 | Piccolo Nicolo' | 2007 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'21''50 | |||
21 | Matouk Karim | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 03'23''10 | |||
22 | D'Angelo Francesco | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'30''60 |